William Hill

Risultati League 1 Calcio

Partite di League 1

Inghilterra : League 1
04 agosto 2018
13:30Term.Sunderland 2 - 1 Charlton(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Shrewsbury 0 - 1 Bradford City FC(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Peterborough 2 - 1 Bristol Rovers(2 - 0)
16:00Term.Walsall 2 - 1 Plymouth(1 - 1)
16:00Term.Portsmouth 1 - 0 Luton(1 - 0)
16:00Term.1Wycombe 0 - 0 Blackpool(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Southend 2 - 3 Doncaster(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Barnsley 4 - 0 Oxford(2 - 0)
16:00Term.Accrington Stanley. 0 - 2 Gillingham(0 - 2)
16:00Term.Burton 1 - 2 Rochdale(0 - 2)
16:00Term.Coventry 1 - 2 Scunthorpe(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Fleetwood 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon(0 - 0)
11 agosto 2018
16:00Term.Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 Accrington Stanley.(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Blackpool 1 - 2 Portsmouth(0 - 1)
16:00Term.AFC Wimbledon 0 - 0 Coventry(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Charlton 2 - 1 Shrewsbury(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Bradford City FC 0 - 2 Barnsley(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Oxford 0 - 2 Fleetwood(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Plymouth 1 - 1 Southend(1 - 1)
16:00Term.Gillingham 3 - 1 Burton(1 - 1)
16:00Term.Scunthorpe 1 - 1 Walsall(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Doncaster 3 - 0 Wycombe(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Rochdale 1 - 4 Peterborough(1 - 3)
16:00Term.Luton 1 - 1 Sunderland(0 - 1)
18 agosto 2018
16:00Term.Coventry 1 - 0 Plymouth1(1 - 0)
16:00Term.Barnsley 0 - 0 AFC Wimbledon(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Accrington Stanley. 1 - 1 Charlton(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Burton 1 - 0 Doncaster(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Wycombe 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers(0 - 2)
16:00Term.Shrewsbury 0 - 0 Blackpool(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Peterborough 3 - 1 Luton(3 - 0)
16:00Term.Southend 2 - 0 Bradford City FC(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Fleetwood 2 - 2 Rochdale(1 - 0)
16:00Term.Portsmouth 4 - 1 Oxford(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Walsall 2 - 1 Gillingham(2 - 0)
19 agosto 2018
16:00Term.Sunderland 3 - 0 Scunthorpe(3 - 0)
21 agosto 2018
20:45BlackpoolCoventry
20:45AFC WimbledonWalsall
20:45OxfordAccrington Stanley.
20:45PlymouthWycombe
20:45CharltonPeterborough
20:45Bristol RoversPortsmouth
20:45Bradford City FCBurton
20:45LutonSouthend
20:45DoncasterShrewsbury
20:45RochdaleBarnsley
22 agosto 2018
20:45GillinghamSunderland
20:45ScunthorpeFleetwood
25 agosto 2018
16:00Bradford City FCWycombe
16:00Bristol RoversSouthend
16:00CharltonFleetwood
16:00DoncasterPortsmouth
16:00LutonShrewsbury
16:00OxfordBurton
16:00BlackpoolAccrington Stanley.
16:00GillinghamCoventry
16:00PlymouthPeterborough
16:00AFC WimbledonSunderland
16:00ScunthorpeBarnsley
16:00RochdaleWalsall
01 settembre 2018
16:00BurtonAFC Wimbledon
16:00Accrington Stanley.Scunthorpe
16:00BarnsleyGillingham
16:00ShrewsburyBristol Rovers
16:00SouthendCharlton
16:00PortsmouthPlymouth
16:00SunderlandOxford
16:00WalsallBlackpool
16:00FleetwoodBradford City FC
16:00PeterboroughDoncaster
16:00CoventryRochdale
16:00WycombeLuton
08 settembre 2018
14:30Bristol RoversPlymouth
16:00BarnsleyWalsall
16:00Accrington Stanley.Burton
16:00BlackpoolBradford City FC
16:00PortsmouthShrewsbury
16:00GillinghamAFC Wimbledon
16:00CharltonWycombe
16:00SunderlandFleetwood
16:00DoncasterLuton
16:00SouthendPeterborough
16:00ScunthorpeRochdale
09 settembre 2018
13:00OxfordCoventry
15 settembre 2018
16:00CoventryBarnsley
16:00BurtonSunderland
16:00RochdaleGillingham
16:00WalsallDoncaster
16:00FleetwoodAccrington Stanley.
16:00LutonBristol Rovers
16:00PeterboroughPortsmouth
16:00ShrewsburySouthend
16:00WycombeOxford
16:00Bradford City FCCharlton
16:00AFC WimbledonScunthorpe
16:00PlymouthBlackpool
22 settembre 2018
16:00DoncasterBradford City FC
16:00PortsmouthWycombe
16:00Bristol RoversCoventry
16:00GillinghamPeterborough
16:00CharltonPlymouth
16:00OxfordWalsall
16:00Accrington Stanley.AFC Wimbledon
16:00BarnsleyBurton
16:00SunderlandRochdale
16:00SouthendFleetwood
16:00ScunthorpeShrewsbury
16:00BlackpoolLuton
29 settembre 2018
16:00PeterboroughBlackpool
16:00CoventrySunderland
16:00FleetwoodBarnsley
16:00LutonCharlton
16:00BurtonScunthorpe
16:00Bradford City FCBristol Rovers
16:00ShrewsburyGillingham
16:00WycombeSouthend
16:00RochdalePortsmouth
16:00PlymouthDoncaster
16:00AFC WimbledonOxford
16:00WalsallAccrington Stanley.
02 ottobre 2018
20:45BarnsleyPlymouth
20:45CoventryPortsmouth
20:45AFC WimbledonBradford City FC
20:45BurtonSouthend
20:45RochdaleBristol Rovers
20:45OxfordLuton
20:45Accrington Stanley.Doncaster
20:45FleetwoodWycombe
20:45GillinghamBlackpool
20:45ScunthorpeCharlton
20:45WalsallShrewsbury
20:45SunderlandPeterborough
06 ottobre 2018
16:00CharltonCoventry
16:00BlackpoolRochdale
16:00Bradford City FCSunderland
16:00Bristol RoversWalsall
16:00LutonScunthorpe
16:00PeterboroughBarnsley
16:00PlymouthAFC Wimbledon
16:00DoncasterFleetwood
16:00ShrewsburyAccrington Stanley.
16:00SouthendOxford
16:00WycombeBurton
16:00PortsmouthGillingham
13 ottobre 2018
16:00AFC WimbledonPortsmouth
16:00Accrington Stanley.Bradford City FC
16:00BurtonBristol Rovers
16:00BarnsleyLuton
16:00FleetwoodShrewsbury
16:00CoventryWycombe
16:00WalsallCharlton
16:00OxfordPlymouth
16:00RochdaleDoncaster
16:00ScunthorpePeterborough
16:00GillinghamSouthend
16:00SunderlandBlackpool
20 ottobre 2018
16:00BlackpoolAFC Wimbledon
16:00Bradford City FCRochdale
16:00Bristol RoversOxford
16:00ShrewsburySunderland
16:00PlymouthBurton
16:00WycombeScunthorpe
16:00SouthendCoventry
16:00DoncasterGillingham
16:00PortsmouthFleetwood
16:00PeterboroughAccrington Stanley.
16:00LutonWalsall
16:00CharltonBarnsley
23 ottobre 2018
20:45PortsmouthBurton
20:45WycombeRochdale
20:45SouthendWalsall
20:45PeterboroughFleetwood
20:45Bristol RoversAFC Wimbledon
20:45CharltonOxford
20:45ShrewsburyBarnsley
20:45PlymouthGillingham
20:45LutonAccrington Stanley.
20:45DoncasterSunderland
20:45BlackpoolScunthorpe
20:45Bradford City FCCoventry
27 ottobre 2018
16:00FleetwoodBlackpool
16:00GillinghamBradford City FC
16:00ScunthorpePlymouth
16:00CoventryDoncaster
16:00BarnsleyBristol Rovers
16:00RochdaleCharlton
16:00BurtonPeterborough
16:00AFC WimbledonLuton
16:00OxfordShrewsbury
16:00Accrington Stanley.Portsmouth
16:00SunderlandSouthend
16:00WalsallWycombe
03 novembre 2018
16:00AFC WimbledonShrewsbury
16:00GillinghamFleetwood
16:00PlymouthSunderland
16:00CharltonDoncaster
16:00Bradford City FCPortsmouth
16:00BarnsleySouthend
16:00BlackpoolBristol Rovers
16:00CoventryAccrington Stanley.
16:00WycombePeterborough
16:00WalsallBurton
16:00RochdaleLuton
16:00ScunthorpeOxford
17 novembre 2018
16:00Bristol RoversScunthorpe
16:00BurtonCoventry
16:00Accrington Stanley.Barnsley
16:00DoncasterAFC Wimbledon
16:00FleetwoodWalsall
16:00LutonPlymouth
16:00ShrewsburyRochdale
16:00SunderlandWycombe
16:00PortsmouthCharlton
16:00SouthendBlackpool
16:00OxfordGillingham
16:00PeterboroughBradford City FC
24 novembre 2018
16:00AFC WimbledonSouthend
16:00BarnsleyDoncaster
16:00BlackpoolBurton
16:00Bradford City FCOxford
16:00PlymouthFleetwood
16:00WalsallSunderland
16:00ScunthorpePortsmouth
16:00WycombeShrewsbury
16:00RochdaleAccrington Stanley.
16:00CoventryPeterborough
16:00GillinghamLuton
16:00CharltonBristol Rovers
27 novembre 2018
20:45Bristol RoversGillingham
20:45Accrington Stanley.Wycombe
20:45PortsmouthWalsall
20:45OxfordRochdale
20:45FleetwoodCoventry
20:45LutonBradford City FC
20:45SunderlandBarnsley
20:45PeterboroughAFC Wimbledon
20:45BurtonCharlton
20:45ShrewsburyPlymouth
20:45SouthendScunthorpe
20:45DoncasterBlackpool
08 dicembre 2018
16:00BurtonShrewsbury
16:00Bristol RoversDoncaster
16:00LutonFleetwood
16:00AFC WimbledonRochdale
16:00PlymouthBradford City FC
16:00Accrington Stanley.Sunderland
16:00BlackpoolCharlton
16:00PeterboroughOxford
16:00ScunthorpeGillingham
16:00PortsmouthSouthend
16:00WalsallCoventry
16:00WycombeBarnsley
15 dicembre 2018
16:00DoncasterScunthorpe
16:00CharltonAFC Wimbledon
16:00Bradford City FCWalsall
16:00CoventryLuton
16:00FleetwoodBurton
16:00GillinghamWycombe
16:00BarnsleyPortsmouth
16:00OxfordBlackpool
16:00RochdalePlymouth
16:00SunderlandBristol Rovers
16:00ShrewsburyPeterborough
16:00SouthendAccrington Stanley.
22 dicembre 2018
16:00DoncasterOxford
16:00Bristol RoversFleetwood
16:00CharltonGillingham
16:00Bradford City FCScunthorpe
16:00BlackpoolBarnsley
16:00LutonBurton
16:00WycombeAFC Wimbledon
16:00PortsmouthSunderland
16:00ShrewsburyCoventry
16:00SouthendRochdale
16:00PeterboroughWalsall
16:00PlymouthAccrington Stanley.
26 dicembre 2018
16:00BarnsleyPeterborough
16:00OxfordSouthend
16:00WalsallBristol Rovers
16:00GillinghamPortsmouth
16:00RochdaleBlackpool
16:00SunderlandBradford City FC
16:00CoventryCharlton
16:00ScunthorpeLuton
16:00FleetwoodDoncaster
16:00AFC WimbledonPlymouth
16:00Accrington Stanley.Shrewsbury
16:00BurtonWycombe
29 dicembre 2018
16:00AFC WimbledonBlackpool
16:00Accrington Stanley.Peterborough
16:00OxfordBristol Rovers
16:00CoventrySouthend
16:00GillinghamDoncaster
16:00ScunthorpeWycombe
16:00BurtonPlymouth
16:00FleetwoodPortsmouth
16:00BarnsleyCharlton
16:00RochdaleBradford City FC
16:00SunderlandShrewsbury
16:00WalsallLuton
01 gennaio 2019
16:00BlackpoolSunderland
16:00LutonBarnsley
16:00PeterboroughScunthorpe
16:00PlymouthOxford
16:00SouthendGillingham
16:00Bristol RoversBurton
16:00Bradford City FCAccrington Stanley.
16:00CharltonWalsall
16:00DoncasterRochdale
16:00ShrewsburyFleetwood
16:00PortsmouthAFC Wimbledon
16:00WycombeCoventry
05 gennaio 2019
16:00PlymouthWalsall
16:00RochdaleBurton
16:00DoncasterSouthend
16:00Bradford City FCShrewsbury
16:00LutonPortsmouth
16:00CharltonSunderland
16:00OxfordBarnsley
16:00Bristol RoversPeterborough
16:00GillinghamAccrington Stanley.
16:00BlackpoolWycombe
16:00AFC WimbledonFleetwood
16:00ScunthorpeCoventry
12 gennaio 2019
16:00WycombeDoncaster
16:00SunderlandLuton
16:00SouthendPlymouth
16:00ShrewsburyCharlton
16:00BurtonGillingham
16:00FleetwoodOxford
16:00CoventryAFC Wimbledon
16:00Accrington Stanley.Bristol Rovers
16:00PeterboroughRochdale
16:00BarnsleyBradford City FC
16:00PortsmouthBlackpool
16:00WalsallScunthorpe
19 gennaio 2019
16:00CharltonAccrington Stanley.
16:00Bradford City FCSouthend
16:00AFC WimbledonBarnsley
16:00OxfordPortsmouth
16:00ScunthorpeSunderland
16:00GillinghamWalsall
16:00RochdaleFleetwood
16:00DoncasterBurton
16:00PlymouthCoventry
16:00LutonPeterborough
16:00BlackpoolShrewsbury
16:00Bristol RoversWycombe
26 gennaio 2019
16:00BarnsleyRochdale
16:00BurtonBradford City FC
16:00Accrington Stanley.Oxford
16:00PortsmouthBristol Rovers
16:00WycombePlymouth
16:00FleetwoodScunthorpe
16:00WalsallAFC Wimbledon
16:00SunderlandGillingham
16:00CoventryBlackpool
16:00SouthendLuton
16:00PeterboroughCharlton
16:00ShrewsburyDoncaster
02 febbraio 2019
16:00Accrington Stanley.Blackpool
16:00BurtonOxford
16:00FleetwoodCharlton
16:00PeterboroughPlymouth
16:00ShrewsburyLuton
16:00SunderlandAFC Wimbledon
16:00SouthendBristol Rovers
16:00PortsmouthDoncaster
16:00BarnsleyScunthorpe
16:00WalsallRochdale
16:00WycombeBradford City FC
16:00CoventryGillingham
09 febbraio 2019
16:00GillinghamBarnsley
16:00LutonWycombe
16:00DoncasterPeterborough
16:00Bradford City FCFleetwood
16:00CharltonSouthend
16:00AFC WimbledonBurton
16:00BlackpoolWalsall
16:00Bristol RoversShrewsbury
16:00OxfordSunderland
16:00PlymouthPortsmouth
16:00RochdaleCoventry
16:00ScunthorpeAccrington Stanley.
16 febbraio 2019
16:00CoventryWalsall
16:00GillinghamScunthorpe
16:00FleetwoodLuton
16:00BarnsleyWycombe
16:00DoncasterBristol Rovers
16:00CharltonBlackpool
16:00Bradford City FCPlymouth
16:00RochdaleAFC Wimbledon
16:00SunderlandAccrington Stanley.
16:00OxfordPeterborough
16:00SouthendPortsmouth
16:00ShrewsburyBurton
23 febbraio 2019
16:00BurtonFleetwood
16:00Accrington Stanley.Southend
16:00Bristol RoversSunderland
16:00BlackpoolOxford
16:00PeterboroughShrewsbury
16:00PortsmouthBarnsley
16:00WycombeGillingham
16:00WalsallBradford City FC
16:00PlymouthRochdale
16:00ScunthorpeDoncaster
16:00LutonCoventry
16:00AFC WimbledonCharlton
02 marzo 2019
16:00BurtonWalsall
16:00Accrington Stanley.Coventry
16:00Bristol RoversBlackpool
16:00OxfordScunthorpe
16:00SouthendBarnsley
16:00ShrewsburyAFC Wimbledon
16:00PeterboroughWycombe
16:00DoncasterCharlton
16:00FleetwoodGillingham
16:00SunderlandPlymouth
16:00PortsmouthBradford City FC
16:00LutonRochdale
09 marzo 2019
16:00Bradford City FCPeterborough
16:00RochdaleShrewsbury
16:00WalsallFleetwood
16:00CoventryBurton
16:00ScunthorpeBristol Rovers
16:00CharltonPortsmouth
16:00GillinghamOxford
16:00WycombeSunderland
16:00AFC WimbledonDoncaster
16:00BlackpoolSouthend
16:00PlymouthLuton
16:00BarnsleyAccrington Stanley.
12 marzo 2019
20:45Bradford City FCLuton
20:45BarnsleySunderland
20:45WycombeAccrington Stanley.
20:45GillinghamBristol Rovers
20:45CharltonBurton
20:45ScunthorpeSouthend
20:45PlymouthShrewsbury
20:45BlackpoolDoncaster
20:45RochdaleOxford
20:45WalsallPortsmouth
20:45CoventryFleetwood
20:45AFC WimbledonPeterborough
16 marzo 2019
16:00ShrewsburyWycombe
16:00LutonGillingham
16:00SunderlandWalsall
16:00SouthendAFC Wimbledon
16:00BurtonBlackpool
16:00OxfordBradford City FC
16:00PortsmouthScunthorpe
16:00Accrington Stanley.Rochdale
16:00PeterboroughCoventry
16:00FleetwoodPlymouth
16:00Bristol RoversCharlton
16:00DoncasterBarnsley
23 marzo 2019
16:00ShrewsburyPortsmouth
16:00PlymouthBristol Rovers
16:00AFC WimbledonGillingham
16:00RochdaleScunthorpe
16:00BurtonAccrington Stanley.
16:00Bradford City FCBlackpool
16:00FleetwoodSunderland
16:00PeterboroughSouthend
16:00WalsallBarnsley
16:00LutonDoncaster
16:00WycombeCharlton
16:00CoventryOxford
30 marzo 2019
16:00OxfordWycombe
16:00BlackpoolPlymouth
16:00Accrington Stanley.Fleetwood
16:00Bristol RoversLuton
16:00GillinghamRochdale
16:00CharltonBradford City FC
16:00BarnsleyCoventry
16:00DoncasterWalsall
16:00PortsmouthPeterborough
16:00SunderlandBurton
16:00SouthendShrewsbury
16:00ScunthorpeAFC Wimbledon
06 aprile 2019
16:00LutonBlackpool
16:00PeterboroughGillingham
16:00CoventryBristol Rovers
16:00ShrewsburyScunthorpe
16:00PlymouthCharlton
16:00WalsallOxford
16:00AFC WimbledonAccrington Stanley.
16:00BurtonBarnsley
16:00RochdaleSunderland
16:00Bradford City FCDoncaster
16:00WycombePortsmouth
16:00FleetwoodSouthend
13 aprile 2019
16:00BarnsleyFleetwood
16:00SunderlandCoventry
16:00Bristol RoversBradford City FC
16:00SouthendWycombe
16:00PortsmouthRochdale
16:00GillinghamShrewsbury
16:00CharltonLuton
16:00OxfordAFC Wimbledon
16:00DoncasterPlymouth
16:00BlackpoolPeterborough
16:00ScunthorpeBurton
16:00Accrington Stanley.Walsall
19 aprile 2019
16:00WalsallSouthend
16:00ScunthorpeBlackpool
16:00Accrington Stanley.Luton
16:00FleetwoodPeterborough
16:00GillinghamPlymouth
16:00RochdaleWycombe
16:00BarnsleyShrewsbury
16:00AFC WimbledonBristol Rovers
16:00BurtonPortsmouth
16:00OxfordCharlton
16:00CoventryBradford City FC
16:00SunderlandDoncaster
22 aprile 2019
16:00SouthendBurton
16:00WycombeWalsall
16:00ShrewsburyOxford
16:00PlymouthBarnsley
16:00PortsmouthCoventry
16:00CharltonScunthorpe
16:00Bradford City FCGillingham
16:00DoncasterAccrington Stanley.
16:00BlackpoolFleetwood
16:00Bristol RoversRochdale
16:00PeterboroughSunderland
16:00LutonAFC Wimbledon
27 aprile 2019
16:00OxfordDoncaster
16:00BurtonLuton
16:00FleetwoodBristol Rovers
16:00SunderlandPortsmouth
16:00RochdaleSouthend
16:00WalsallPeterborough
16:00GillinghamCharlton
16:00CoventryShrewsbury
16:00AFC WimbledonWycombe
16:00Accrington Stanley.Plymouth
16:00BarnsleyBlackpool
16:00ScunthorpeBradford City FC
04 maggio 2019
18:30Bradford City FCAFC Wimbledon
18:30BlackpoolGillingham
18:30Bristol RoversBarnsley
18:30LutonOxford
18:30CharltonRochdale
18:30DoncasterCoventry
18:30PlymouthScunthorpe
18:30PortsmouthAccrington Stanley.
18:30PeterboroughBurton
18:30ShrewsburyWalsall
18:30SouthendSunderland
18:30WycombeFleetwood
Chat
0 Messaggi