Risultati Calcio

Nessuna partita in 'Mie Partite' oggi Vai a 'Mie Partite'
Italia : Serie A
20:30 Roma - Bologna
Italia : Serie B
21:00 Crotone - Pescara
Spagna : LaLiga
21:00 Huesca - Athletic Bilbao
Germania : Bundesliga
20:30 Norimberga - Borussia Dortmund
Argentina : Federal A
00:3012' Desamparados 0 - 0 CA Chaco For Ever
01:00 Estudiantes de Rio. - Deportivo San Jorg.
01:00 Sportivo Estudiantes - Juventud Unida Uni.
Argentina : Primera B Nacional
01:00 Olimpo - Defensores de Belg.
Argentina : Primera B
21:00 Sacachispas FC - CA San Miguel
21:00 Dep.Espanol - Deportivo Riestra
Argentina : Primera Division : Apertura
01:30 Banfield - River Plate
23:00 Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes
Bolivia : Liga Profesional B. : Apertura
00:3019' Destroyers 0 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
Brasile : Brasiliense : Brasiliense 1st gr.
19:30 Real FC - Santa Maria
21:30 Oeste FC - Sao Bento
Cile : Liga Scotiabank : Apertura
01:30 Audax Italiano - Antofagasta
Colombia : 2a Divisione : Apertura
20:00 Bogota FC - Barranquilla FC
Colombia : Liga Águila : Liga Postobon - Ap.
00:00INT Patriotas 1 - 0 Santa Fe (1 - 0)
02:00 Atletico Nacional - La Equidad
Costa Rica : Primera Division : Clausura
00:0541' Belen Siglo XXI 0 - 1 LD Alajuelense
01:00 Deportiva San Carlos - Deportiva Carmelita
Danimarca : Campionato Riserva : Second - Fase a gi.
13:00 AC Horsens Reserves - FC Nordsjælland Re.
Danimarca : Ligaen
19:00 Midtjylland - Aalborg BK
Ecuador : 1a Divisione : Serie A - Apertura
00:3024' Delfin 0 - 0 River Plate
Egitto : Premier League
18:00 Misr El-Maqasha - Wadi Degla FC
Francia : Ligue 2
20:45 Metz - AS Beziers
Germania : Terza Divisione
19:00 Monaco 1862 - Aalen
19:00 Chemnitz - RW Erfurt
Gibraltar : Premier Division
20:30 Lions Gibraltar - FC Boca Juniors
Grecia : Super League
18:00 Apollon Smirnis - PAOK Salonicco
18:30 OFI Crete - Lamia
15:00 FC Goa - Kerala Blasters FC
India : I League
12:30 Lajong FC - Chennai City FC
Inghilterra : Premier League U21.
20:00 West Bromwich Albi. - Sunderland U21
20:00 Stoke U21 - Manchester United .
20:00 Aston Villa U21 - Middlesbrough U21
20:00 West Ham U21 - Liverpool U21
20:00 Everton U21 - Blackburn U21
Inghilterra : FA Cup : Fase finale
20:30 Chelsea - Manchester Utd
14:45 Mes Sarcheshme - Persepolis
Iraq : Super League
12:30 Al Hedood - Al Bahri
Irlanda del Nord : Premiership
20:45 Glentoran - Glenavon
Israele : Liga Nacional
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Natzrat-Elite
18:00 Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
18:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazrat - Hapoel Ramat Gan
Israele : Liga Premier
20:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem
Italia : Serie C Grp C
20:45 Rieti - Trapani
01:00 Arnett Gardens - UWI FC
Kosovo : Superliga
13:30 Liria - Feronikeli
13:30 Flamurtari - FC Prishtina
Messico : Liga de Ascenso Me. : Clausura
01:00 Jaibos Tampico Mad. - Cimarrones de Sonora
Morocco : GNF 1
19:00 HUSA Agadir - FAR Rabat
Olanda : Jupiler League
20:00 Jong PSV - Twente
Peru : Primera División : primera division -.
21:30 Pirata FC - Real Garcilaso
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
18:00 Wisla Cracovia - Slask
Portogallo : Liga NOS
21:15 Aves - Benfica
Repubblica Ceca : Synot Liga
18:00 Dukla Praha - Sparta Praga
Romania : Liga I
19:00 Concordia Chiajna - Steaua Bucarest
Sud Africa : Nedbank Cup
17:00 Black Leopards - Bidvest Wits
Svezia : Coppa di Svezia : Fase a gironi - Gr.
Turchia : TFF 1. Lig
Turchia : Superliga