Risultati Basket in tempo reale

Nessuna partita in 'Mie Partite' oggi Vai a 'Mie Partite'
Argentina : Argentina LNB
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
00:00Term. Obras 8520201827
Argentino 671923196
15:30 Ferro Carril Oeste
Olimpico
Austria : Austria ÖBL
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
17:30 St. Pölten
UBSC Graz
Brasile : Brasile LNB
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
20:00 Basquete Cearense
Pato Basquete
21:10 Paulistano
Corinthians
22:00 Itabom/Bauru
Minas Tenis Clube
22:00 Vasco da Gama
Mogi das Cruzes
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
17:00 APOEL
ENP
Corea del Sud : KBL
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
06:00 Wonju DB Promy
Daegu Pegasus
06:00 KCC Egis
Sonic Boom
08:00 Seoul Thunders
Mobis Phoebus
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Alkar
19:30 Cedevita
Zabok
19:30 Sibenik
Cibona
Europa : Lega Adriatica
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
19:00 Radnicki FMP
Borac
Francia : Francia Pro A
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
16:00 Strasbourg
Roanne
18:30 Saint-Quentin
Gravelines
18:30 Le Portel
Chalon/Saone
18:30 Paris-Levallois
Nancy
21:00 Bourg-en-Bresse
Le Mans
Germania : Germania BBL
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
18:30 Brose Baskets
Walter Tigers Tubingen
18:30 Mitteldeutscher BC
Rostock Seawolves
20:00 SC RASTA Vechta
EnBW Ludwigsburg
20:00 Chemnitz 99
Ratiopharm Ulm
Gran Bretagna : Inghilterra BBL
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
21:00 Bristol Flyers
Guildford Heat
Grecia : Grecia HEBA
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
15:45 ASP Promitheas
Aris BSA
17:00 Lavrio
AS Karditsas
17:45 PAOK
AEK
Grecia : Grecia A2
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
16:00 Iraklis
Koroivos Amaliadas
19:00 Panionios
Panerythraikos
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
18:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Holon
Italia : Italia Serie A
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
20:30 Reggio Emilia
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
15:30 Mazeikiai
BC Dzukija
16:20 Lietuvos Rytas
Juventus
Norvegia : Norvegia BLNO
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
15:00 Sverresborg Hoops Elite
Bærum Basket
16:00 Centrum Tigers
Frøya
17:00 Asker Aliens
Ammerud
17:00 Gimle
Tromsø Storm
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
14:30 Asker/Bærums Verk
Ammerud
16:00 Ullern
Bergen Elite
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
15:30 Asseco Prokom
Anwil Wloclawek
17:30 Start Lublin
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
19:30 Polski Cukier Torun
Legia Warszawa
Repubblica Ceca : Repubblica Ceca Ma.
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
15:00 Nymburk
Decin
17:30 USK Prague
Pardubice
18:00 JBC MMCITE Brno
BC Kolin
Slovacchia : Slovakia Extraliga
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
16:00 Komarno
BKM Lucenec
18:00 BK Svit
Handlova
18:00 Prievidza
Nova Ves
Slovenia : Slovenia Liga UP
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
13:00 Sencur CP KR
Rogaska Crystal
19:00 Helios Domzale
KK Sentjur
Stati Uniti : NBA
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT