Calendario Wisla Cracovia
Polonia :
Coppa di Polonia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 28/09 | DTS | 1/32 F. | Wisla Cracovia | 2 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | |
V | 07/11 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Wisla Cracovia | 3 - 0 | Polonia Warszaw | |
V | 07/12 | Term. | 1/8 Finale | Wisla Cracovia | 4 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | |
V | 28/02 | DTS | 1/4 Finale | Wisla Cracovia | 2 - 1 | Widzew | |
- | 03/04 | 1/2 Finale | Wisla Cracovia | 17:30 | Piast Gliwice | ||
Polonia :
Liga I | |||||||
P | 22/07 | Term. | G1 | Leczna | 2 - 2 | Wisla Cracovia | |
P | 30/07 | Term. | G2 | Polonia Warszaw | 2 - 3 | Wisla Cracovia | |
P | 05/08 | Term. | G3 | Wisla Cracovia | 0 - 0 | Stal Rzeszow | |
S | 12/08 | Term. | G4 | GKS Tychy 71 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Cracovia | |
S | 18/08 | Term. | G5 | Wisla Cracovia | 1 - 3 | Odra Opole | |
V | 27/08 | Term. | G6 | Wisla Cracovia | 5 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |
P | 01/09 | Term. | G7 | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 1 | Wisla Cracovia | |
P | 16/09 | Term. | G8 | Wisla Cracovia | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | |
V | 23/09 | Term. | G9 | Motor Lublin | 1 - 4 | Wisla Cracovia | |
P | 01/10 | Term. | G10 | Wisla Cracovia | 0 - 0 | Plock | |
V | 07/10 | Term. | G11 | Wisla Cracovia | 6 - 2 | Znicz Pruszkow | |
V | 20/10 | Term. | G12 | Wisla Cracovia | 4 - 1 | Resovia | |
S | 27/10 | Term. | G13 | Podbeskidzie | 2 - 1 | Wisla Cracovia | |
P | 03/11 | Term. | G14 | Wisla Cracovia | 0 - 0 | Sosnowiec | |
P | 10/11 | Term. | G15 | Lechia Gdansk | 0 - 0 | Wisla Cracovia | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | G16 | Wisla Cracovia | 3 - 2 | GKS Katowice | |
S | 01/12 | Term. | G17 | Termalica Bru. | 2 - 1 | Wisla Cracovia | |
V | 10/12 | Term. | G18 | Wisla Cracovia | 4 - 0 | Leczna | |
V | 17/12 | Term. | G19 | Wisla Cracovia | 2 - 1 | Polonia Warszaw | |
V | 18/02 | Term. | G20 | Stal Rzeszow | 1 - 2 | Wisla Cracovia | |
S | 23/02 | Term. | G21 | Wisla Cracovia | 0 - 1 | GKS Tychy 71 | |
V | 02/03 | Term. | G22 | Odra Opole | 1 - 2 | Wisla Cracovia | |
P | 08/03 | Term. | G23 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Wisla Cracovia | |
V | 15/03 | Term. | G24 | Wisla Cracovia | 2 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | |
- | 30/03 | G25 | Chrobry Glogow | 17:30 | Wisla Cracovia | ||
- | 07/04 | G26 | Wisla Cracovia | 12:40 | Motor Lublin | ||
- | 13/04 | G27 | Plock | 17:30 | Wisla Cracovia | ||
- | 19/04 | G28 | Znicz Pruszkow | 20:30 | Wisla Cracovia | ||
- | 23/04 | G29 | Resovia | 20:30 | Wisla Cracovia | ||
- | 27/04 | G30 | Wisla Cracovia | 18:00 | Podbeskidzie | ||
- | 04/05 | G31 | Sosnowiec | 18:00 | Wisla Cracovia | ||
- | 11/05 | G32 | Wisla Cracovia | 18:00 | Lechia Gdansk | ||
- | 18/05 | G33 | GKS Katowice | 18:00 | Wisla Cracovia | ||
- | 26/05 | G34 | Wisla Cracovia | 15:00 | Termalica Bru. |
Chat
0 Messaggi