Calendario Polonia Warszaw
Polonia :
Coppa di Polonia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 10/08 | Term. | 1/64 F. | Polonia Warszaw | 3 - 2 | Siarka Tarnob. | |
V | 26/09 | DTS | 1/32 F. | SKRA Czestoch. | 2 - 3 | Polonia Warszaw | |
S | 07/11 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Wisla Cracovia | 3 - 0 | Polonia Warszaw | |
Polonia :
Liga I | |||||||
S | 22/07 | Term. | G1 | Polonia Warszaw | 2 - 3 | GKS Tychy 71 | |
P | 30/07 | Term. | G2 | Polonia Warszaw | 2 - 3 | Wisla Cracovia | |
V | 07/08 | Term. | G3 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 3 | Polonia Warszaw | |
S | 14/08 | Term. | G4 | Polonia Warszaw | 3 - 4 | Miedz Legnica | |
V | 19/08 | Term. | G5 | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 3 | Polonia Warszaw | |
S | 26/08 | Term. | G6 | Polonia Warszaw | 0 - 1 | Motor Lublin | |
S | 02/09 | Term. | G7 | Plock | 3 - 0 | Polonia Warszaw | |
S | 16/09 | Term. | G8 | Polonia Warszaw | 0 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | |
P | 23/09 | Term. | G9 | Resovia | 1 - 1 | Polonia Warszaw | |
V | 29/09 | Term. | G10 | Polonia Warszaw | 2 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |
V | 08/10 | Term. | G11 | Sosnowiec | 0 - 2 | Polonia Warszaw | |
V | 27/10 | Term. | G13 | GKS Katowice | 0 - 2 | Polonia Warszaw | |
S | 31/10 | Term. | G12 | Polonia Warszaw | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | |
P | 04/11 | Term. | G14 | Polonia Warszaw | 1 - 1 | Termalica Bru. | |
P | 11/11 | Term. | G15 | Leczna | 0 - 0 | Polonia Warszaw | |
S | 26/11 | Term. | G16 | Odra Opole | 3 - 0 | Polonia Warszaw | |
P | 01/12 | Term. | G17 | Polonia Warszaw | 2 - 2 | Stal Rzeszow | |
S | 08/12 | Term. | G18 | GKS Tychy 71 | 1 - 0 | Polonia Warszaw | |
S | 17/12 | Term. | G19 | Wisla Cracovia | 2 - 1 | Polonia Warszaw | |
S | 17/02 | Term. | G20 | Polonia Warszaw | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
S | 23/02 | Term. | G21 | Miedz Legnica | 2 - 1 | Polonia Warszaw | |
P | 03/03 | Term. | G22 | Polonia Warszaw | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | |
- | 09/03 | G23 | Motor Lublin | 15:00 | Polonia Warszaw | ||
- | 15/03 | G24 | Polonia Warszaw | 18:00 | Plock | ||
- | 01/04 | G25 | Znicz Pruszkow | 12:40 | Polonia Warszaw | ||
- | 06/04 | G26 | Polonia Warszaw | 18:00 | Resovia | ||
- | 13/04 | G27 | Podbeskidzie | 18:00 | Polonia Warszaw | ||
- | 20/04 | G28 | Polonia Warszaw | 18:00 | Sosnowiec | ||
- | 24/04 | G29 | Lechia Gdansk | 18:00 | Polonia Warszaw | ||
- | 27/04 | G30 | Polonia Warszaw | 18:00 | GKS Katowice | ||
- | 04/05 | G31 | Termalica Bru. | 18:00 | Polonia Warszaw | ||
- | 11/05 | G32 | Polonia Warszaw | 18:00 | Leczna | ||
- | 18/05 | G33 | Polonia Warszaw | 18:00 | Odra Opole | ||
- | 25/05 | G34 | Stal Rzeszow | 18:00 | Polonia Warszaw |
Chat
0 Messaggi