Risultati Europa League Calcio

Partite di Europa League

Europa : Europa League
20 settembre 2018
18:55Term.Lazio 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol(1 - 0)
18:55Term.Marsiglia 1 - 2 Eintracht Francofo.(1 - 0)
18:55Term.PAOK Salonicco 0 - 1 Chelsea(0 - 1)
18:55Term.Villarreal 2 - 2 Rangers Glasgow(1 - 0)
18:55Term.Rapid Vienna 2 - 0 Spartak Mosca(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Videoton 0 - 2 BATE Borisov(0 - 1)
18:55Term.Rennes 2 - 1 Jablonec(1 - 0)
18:55Term.Dinamo Kiev 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Astana(2 - 1)
18:55Term.Besiktas 3 - 1 Sarpsborg 08(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Genk 2 - 0 Malmö(1 - 0)
18:55Term.Siviglia 5 - 1 Standard Liegi(2 - 1)
18:55Term.Akhisar Belediye G. 0 - 1 FC Krasnodar(0 - 1)
21:00Term.Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Bordeaux(1 - 0)
21:00Term.Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen(2 - 1)
21:00Term.AEK Larnaca 0 - 1 Zurigo(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Olimpiacos 0 - 0 Betis Siviglia(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Dudelange 0 - 1 Milan(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Arsenal 4 - 2 Vorskla(1 - 0)
21:00Term.Sporting Lisbona 2 - 0 Karabakh(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Dinamo Zagabria 4 - 1 Fenerbahce(2 - 0)
21:00Term.Trnava 1 - 0 Anderlecht(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Celtic Glasgow 1 - 0 Rosenborg(0 - 0)
21:00Term.RasenBallsport Lei. 2 - 3 Salisburgo(0 - 2)
21:00Term.Copenhagen 1 - 1 Zenit San Pietrobu.(0 - 1)
04 ottobre 2018
16:50Term.Lokomotiv Astana 2 - 0 Rennes(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 2 AEK Larnaca(1 - 1)
18:55Term.Karabakh 0 - 3 Arsenal(0 - 1)
18:55Term.Bordeaux 1 - 2 Copenhagen(0 - 1)
18:55Term.Zurigo 1 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Milan 3 - 1 Olimpiacos(0 - 1)
18:55Term.Betis Siviglia 3 - 0 Dudelange(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Zenit San Pietrobu. 1 - 0 Slavia Praha(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Vorskla 1 - 2 Sporting Lisbona(1 - 0)
18:55Term.Fenerbahce 2 - 0 Trnava(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Anderlecht 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagabria(0 - 1)
18:55Term.Salisburgo 3 - 1 Celtic Glasgow(0 - 1)
18:55Term.Rosenborg 1 - 3 RasenBallsport Lei.(0 - 1)
21:00Term.Rangers Glasgow 3 - 1 Rapid Vienna(1 - 1)
21:00Term.Spartak Mosca 3 - 3 Villarreal(1 - 1)
21:00Term.Apollon Limassol 2 - 2 Marsiglia(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Standard Liegi 2 - 1 Akhisar Belediye G.(2 - 1)
21:00Term.FC Krasnodar 2 - 1 Siviglia(0 - 1)
21:00Term.Malmö 2 - 0 Besiktas(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Sarpsborg 08 3 - 1 Genk(1 - 0)
21:00Term.Jablonec 2 - 2 Dinamo Kiev(1 - 2)
21:00Term.Chelsea 1 - 0 Videoton(0 - 0)
21:00Term.BATE Borisov 1 - 4 PAOK Salonicco(0 - 3)
21:00Term.Eintracht Francofo. 4 - 1 Lazio(2 - 1)
25 ottobre 2018
18:55Term.Zurigo 3 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen(1 - 0)
18:55Term.Karabakh 0 - 1 Vorskla(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Zenit San Pietrobu. 2 - 1 Bordeaux(1 - 1)
18:55Term.AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad(1 - 1)
18:55Term.Dudelange 0 - 2 Olimpiacos(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Milan 1 - 2 Betis Siviglia(0 - 1)
18:55Term.Sporting Lisbona 0 - 1 Arsenal(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Copenhagen 0 - 1 Slavia Praha(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Trnava 1 - 2 Dinamo Zagabria(1 - 0)
18:55Term.Anderlecht 2 - 2 Fenerbahce(1 - 0)
18:55Term.Salisburgo 3 - 0 Rosenborg(1 - 0)
18:55Term.RasenBallsport Lei. 2 - 0 Celtic Glasgow(2 - 0)
21:00Term.Villarreal 5 - 0 Rapid Vienna(3 - 0)
21:00Term.Rangers Glasgow 0 - 0 Spartak Mosca(0 - 0)
21:00Term. 1 - 3 (0 - 1)
21:00Term.Standard Liegi 2 - 1 FC Krasnodar(0 - 1)
21:00Term.Siviglia 6 - 0 Akhisar Belediye G.(3 - 0)
21:00Term.Besiktas 2 - 4 Genk(0 - 1)
21:00Term.Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 Malmö(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Jablonec 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Astana(1 - 1)
21:00Term.Rennes 1 - 2 Dinamo Kiev(1 - 1)
21:00Term.Chelsea 3 - 1 BATE Borisov(2 - 0)
21:00Term.PAOK Salonicco 0 - 2 Videoton(0 - 2)
21:00Term.Eintracht Francofo. 2 - 0 Apollon Limassol(2 - 0)
08 novembre 2018
16:50Term.Lokomotiv Astana 2 - 1 Jablonec(1 - 1)
16:50Term.Fenerbahce 2 - 0 Anderlecht(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Apollon Limassol 2 - 3 Eintracht Francofo.(0 - 1)
18:55Term.FC Krasnodar 2 - 1 Standard Liegi(0 - 1)
18:55Term.Videoton 1 - 0 PAOK Salonicco(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Rapid Vienna 0 - 0 Villarreal(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Spartak Mosca 4 - 3 Rangers Glasgow(2 - 3)
18:55Term.BATE Borisov 0 - 1 Chelsea(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Dinamo Kiev 3 - 1 Rennes(1 - 0)
18:55Term.Genk 1 - 1 Besiktas(0 - 1)
18:55Term.Malmö 1 - 1 Sarpsborg 08(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Akhisar Belediye G. 2 - 3 Siviglia(0 - 2)
18:55Term.Lazio 2 - 1 Marsiglia(1 - 0)
21:00Term.Slavia Praha 0 - 0 Copenhagen(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 Zurigo(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Betis Siviglia 1 - 1 Milan(1 - 0)
21:00Term.Olimpiacos 5 - 1 Dudelange(4 - 0)
21:00Term.Arsenal 0 - 0 Sporting Lisbona(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Vorskla 0 - 1 Karabakh(0 - 1)
21:00Term.Dinamo Zagabria 3 - 1 Trnava(2 - 0)
21:00Term.Rosenborg 2 - 5 Salisburgo(0 - 4)
21:00Term.Celtic Glasgow 2 - 1 RasenBallsport Lei.(1 - 0)
21:00Term.Bordeaux 1 - 1 Zenit San Pietrobu.(1 - 0)
29 novembre 2018
16:50Term.Lokomotiv Astana 0 - 1 Dinamo Kiev(0 - 1)
16:50Term.Spartak Mosca 1 - 2 Rapid Vienna(1 - 0)
18:55Term.Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Betis Siviglia 1 - 0 Olimpiacos(1 - 0)
18:55Term.Zenit San Pietrobu. 1 - 0 Copenhagen(0 - 0)
18:55Term.BATE Borisov 2 - 0 Videoton(1 - 0)
18:55Term.FC Krasnodar 2 - 1 Akhisar Belediye G.(0 - 1)
18:55Term.Zurigo 1 - 2 AEK Larnaca(0 - 1)
18:55Term.Milan 5 - 2 Dudelange(1 - 1)
18:55Term.Bordeaux 2 - 0 Slavia Praha(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Vorskla 0 - 3 Arsenal(0 - 3)
18:55Term.Karabakh 1 - 6 Sporting Lisbona(1 - 3)
18:55Term.Anderlecht 0 - 0 Trnava(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Fenerbahce 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagabria(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Salisburgo 1 - 0 RasenBallsport Lei.(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Rosenborg 0 - 1 Celtic Glasgow(0 - 1)
21:00Term.Eintracht Francofo. 4 - 0 Marsiglia(2 - 0)
21:00Term.Standard Liegi 1 - 0 Siviglia(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Sarpsborg 08 2 - 3 Besiktas(2 - 0)
21:00Term.Malmö 2 - 2 Genk(0 - 1)
21:00Term.Rangers Glasgow 0 - 0 Villarreal(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Jablonec 0 - 1 Rennes(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Chelsea 4 - 0 PAOK Salonicco(2 - 0)
21:00Term.Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 Lazio(1 - 0)
13 dicembre 2018
18:55Term.Lazio 1 - 2 Eintracht Francofo.(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Marsiglia 1 - 3 Apollon Limassol(1 - 2)
18:55Term.Videoton 2 - 2 Chelsea(1 - 1)
18:55Term.Villarreal 2 - 0 Spartak Mosca(1 - 0)
18:55Term.Rapid Vienna 1 - 0 Rangers Glasgow(0 - 0)
18:55Term.PAOK Salonicco 1 - 3 BATE Borisov(0 - 3)
18:55Term.Dinamo Kiev 0 - 1 Jablonec(0 - 1)
18:55Term.Rennes 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Astana(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Besiktas 0 - 1 Malmö(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Genk 4 - 0 Sarpsborg 08(2 - 0)
18:55Term.Akhisar Belediye G. 0 - 0 Standard Liegi(0 - 0)
18:55Term.Siviglia 3 - 0 FC Krasnodar(2 - 0)
21:00Term.Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Zenit San Pietrobu.(2 - 0)
21:00Term.AEK Larnaca 1 - 5 Bayer Leverkusen(1 - 2)
21:00Term.Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 Zurigo(1 - 1)
21:00Term.Dudelange 0 - 0 Betis Siviglia(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Olimpiacos 3 - 1 Milan(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Sporting Lisbona 3 - 0 Vorskla(3 - 0)
21:00Term.Arsenal 1 - 0 Karabakh(1 - 0)
21:00Term.Dinamo Zagabria 0 - 0 Anderlecht(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Trnava 1 - 0 Fenerbahce(1 - 0)
21:00Term.Celtic Glasgow 1 - 2 Salisburgo(0 - 0)
21:00Term.RasenBallsport Lei. 1 - 1 Rosenborg(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Copenhagen 0 - 1 Bordeaux(0 - 0)
Chat
1 Messaggi
  • 64x64
    abdo

    .............