Calendario Arka Gdynia
Polonia :
Coppa di Polonia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 26/09 | Term. | 1/32 F. | Miedz Legnica | 0 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | |
V | 08/11 | DTS | 1/16 F. | Polonia Bytom | 1 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
S | 07/12 | Term. | 1/8 Finale | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan | |
Polonia :
Liga I | |||||||
P | 21/07 | Term. | G1 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 2 | Termalica Bru. | |
P | 28/07 | Term. | G2 | Leczna | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |
S | 07/08 | Term. | G3 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 3 | Polonia Warszaw | |
V | 13/08 | Term. | G4 | Stal Rzeszow | 2 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
V | 20/08 | Term. | G5 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | GKS Tychy 71 | |
S | 27/08 | Term. | G6 | Wisla Cracovia | 5 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |
S | 02/09 | Term. | G7 | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |
V | 17/09 | Term. | G8 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 | Miedz Legnica | |
S | 23/09 | Term. | G9 | Chrobry Glogow | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |
V | 29/09 | Term. | G10 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Motor Lublin | |
V | 07/10 | Term. | G11 | Plock | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
V | 23/10 | Term. | G12 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | |
V | 29/10 | Term. | G13 | Resovia | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | |
V | 04/11 | Term. | G14 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |
V | 12/11 | Term. | G15 | Sosnowiec | 1 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
V | 24/11 | Term. | G16 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | |
P | 02/12 | Term. | G17 | GKS Katowice | 1 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |
S | 11/12 | Term. | G18 | Termalica Bru. | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |
P | 16/12 | Term. | G19 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 0 | Leczna | |
V | 17/02 | Term. | G20 | Polonia Warszaw | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
V | 25/02 | Term. | G21 | Arka Gdynia | 5 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | |
V | 01/03 | Term. | G22 | GKS Tychy 71 | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |
P | 08/03 | Term. | G23 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Wisla Cracovia | |
P | 17/03 | Term. | G24 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 2 | Odra Opole | |
- | 30/03 | G25 | Miedz Legnica | 15:00 | Arka Gdynia | ||
- | 05/04 | G26 | Arka Gdynia | 20:30 | Chrobry Glogow | ||
- | 12/04 | G27 | Motor Lublin | 20:30 | Arka Gdynia | ||
- | 21/04 | G28 | Arka Gdynia | 12:40 | Plock | ||
- | 24/04 | G29 | Znicz Pruszkow | 18:00 | Arka Gdynia | ||
- | 27/04 | G30 | Arka Gdynia | 18:00 | Resovia | ||
- | 04/05 | G31 | Podbeskidzie | 18:00 | Arka Gdynia | ||
- | 11/05 | G32 | Arka Gdynia | 18:00 | Sosnowiec | ||
- | 18/05 | G33 | Lechia Gdansk | 18:00 | Arka Gdynia | ||
- | 26/05 | G34 | Arka Gdynia | 15:00 | GKS Katowice |
Chat
0 Messaggi