Calendario Resovia
Polonia :
Coppa di Polonia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 27/09 | Term. | 1/32 F. | Chojniczanka . | 2 - 3 | Resovia | |
S | 08/11 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Resovia | 1 - 3 | Jagiellonia B. | |
Polonia :
Liga I | |||||||
S | 23/07 | Term. | G1 | Znicz Pruszkow | 2 - 0 | Resovia | |
S | 30/07 | Term. | G2 | Odra Opole | 3 - 0 | Resovia | |
P | 07/08 | Term. | G3 | Resovia | 1 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | |
V | 12/08 | Term. | G4 | Sosnowiec | 0 - 1 | Resovia | |
V | 20/08 | Term. | G5 | Resovia | 2 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | |
S | 26/08 | Term. | G6 | GKS Katowice | 3 - 0 | Resovia | |
S | 01/09 | Term. | G7 | Resovia | 0 - 4 | Termalica Bru. | |
S | 18/09 | Term. | G8 | Leczna | 3 - 1 | Resovia | |
P | 23/09 | Term. | G9 | Resovia | 1 - 1 | Polonia Warszaw | |
S | 30/09 | Term. | G10 | Stal Rzeszow | 2 - 1 | Resovia | |
V | 08/10 | Term. | G11 | Resovia | 2 - 0 | GKS Tychy 71 | |
S | 20/10 | Term. | G12 | Wisla Cracovia | 4 - 1 | Resovia | |
S | 29/10 | Term. | G13 | Resovia | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | |
V | 03/11 | Term. | G14 | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 2 | Resovia | |
S | 12/11 | Term. | G15 | Resovia | 0 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | |
S | 25/11 | Term. | G16 | Motor Lublin | 3 - 2 | Resovia | |
S | 09/12 | Term. | G18 | Resovia | 1 - 2 | Znicz Pruszkow | |
V | 15/12 | Term. | G19 | Resovia | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | |
P | 10/02 | Term. | G17 | Resovia | 2 - 2 | Plock | |
P | 17/02 | Term. | G20 | Podbeskidzie | 2 - 2 | Resovia | |
V | 25/02 | Term. | G21 | Resovia | 1 - 0 | Sosnowiec | |
S | 04/03 | Term. | G22 | Lechia Gdansk | 4 - 0 | Resovia | |
S | 10/03 | Term. | G23 | Resovia | 0 - 2 | GKS Katowice | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | G24 | Termalica Bru. | 1 - 4 | Resovia | |
S | 30/03 | Term. | G25 | Resovia | 2 - 3 | Leczna | |
S | 08/04 | Term. | G26 | Polonia Warszaw | 1 - 0 | Resovia | |
S | 12/04 | Term. | G27 | Resovia | 0 - 2 | Stal Rzeszow | |
V | 20/04 | Term. | G28 | GKS Tychy 71 | 1 - 3 | Resovia | |
P | 23/04 | Term. | G29 | Resovia | 1 - 1 | Wisla Cracovia | |
- | 28/04 | G30 | Arka Gdynia | 12:40 | Resovia | ||
- | 04/05 | G31 | Resovia | 15:00 | Miedz Legnica | ||
- | 11/05 | G32 | Chrobry Glogow | 15:00 | Resovia | ||
- | 17/05 | G33 | Resovia | 20:30 | Motor Lublin | ||
- | 26/05 | G34 | Plock | 15:00 | Resovia |
Chat
0 Messaggi