Calendario Udinese
Italia :
Coppa Italia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 11/08 | Term. | 1/32 F. | Udinese | 4 - 1 | Catanzaro | |
S | 01/11 | DTS | 1/16 F. | Udinese | 1 - 2 | Cagliari | |
Italia :
Serie A | |||||||
S | 20/08 | Term. | G1 | Udinese | 0 - 3 | Juventus | |
P | 28/08 | Term. | G2 | Salernitana | 1 - 1 | Udinese | |
P | 02/09 | Term. | G3 | Udinese | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | |
P | 17/09 | Term. | G4 | Cagliari | 0 - 0 | Udinese | |
S | 24/09 | Term. | G5 | Udinese | 0 - 2 | Fiorentina | |
S | 27/09 | Term. | G6 | Napoli | 4 - 1 | Udinese | |
P | 01/10 | Term. | G7 | Udinese | 2 - 2 | Genoa | |
P | 06/10 | Term. | G8 | Empoli | 0 - 0 | Udinese | |
P | 23/10 | Term. | G9 | Udinese | 1 - 1 | Lecce | |
P | 29/10 | Term. | G10 | Monza | 1 - 1 | Udinese | |
V | 04/11 | Term. | G11 | Milan | 0 - 1 | Udinese | |
P | 12/11 | Term. | G12 | Udinese | 1 - 1 | Atalanta | |
S | 26/11 | Term. | G13 | Roma | 3 - 1 | Udinese | |
P | 03/12 | Term. | G14 | Udinese | 3 - 3 | Hellas | |
S | 09/12 | Term. | G15 | Inter | 4 - 0 | Udinese | |
P | 17/12 | Term. | G16 | Udinese | 2 - 2 | Sassuolo | |
P | 23/12 | Term. | G17 | Torino | 1 - 1 | Udinese | |
V | 30/12 | Term. | G18 | Udinese | 3 - 0 | Bologna | |
S | 07/01 | Term. | G19 | Udinese | 1 - 2 | Lazio | |
P | 14/01 | Term. | G20 | Fiorentina | 2 - 2 | Udinese | |
S | 20/01 | Term. | G21 | Udinese | 2 - 3 | Milan | |
S | 27/01 | Term. | G22 | Atalanta | 2 - 0 | Udinese | |
P | 03/02 | Term. | G23 | Udinese | 0 - 0 | Monza | |
V | 12/02 | Term. | G24 | Juventus | 0 - 1 | Udinese | |
P | 18/02 | Term. | G25 | Udinese | 1 - 1 | Cagliari | |
S | 24/02 | Term. | G26 | Genoa | 2 - 0 | Udinese | |
P | 02/03 | Term. | G27 | Udinese | 1 - 1 | Salernitana | |
V | 11/03 | Term. | G28 | Lazio | 1 - 2 | Udinese | |
S | 16/03 | Term. | G29 | Udinese | 0 - 2 | Torino | |
P | 01/04 | Term. | G30 | Sassuolo | 1 - 1 | Udinese | |
S | 08/04 | Term. | G31 | Udinese | 1 - 2 | Inter | |
S | 20/04 | Term. | G33 | Hellas | 1 - 0 | Udinese | |
S | 25/04 | Term. | G32 | Udinese | 1 - 2 | Roma | |
- | 28/04 | G34 | Bologna | 15:00 | Udinese | ||
- | 06/05 | G35 | Udinese | 20:45 | Napoli | ||
- | 12/05 | G36 | Lecce | 18:00 | Udinese | ||
- | 19/05 | G37 | Udinese | 18:00 | Empoli | ||
- | 26/05 | G38 | Frosinone | 18:00 | Udinese |
Chat
0 Messaggi