Risultati Liga de Ascenso Calcio

Partite di Liga de Ascenso

Costa Rica : Liga de Ascenso
12 gennaio 2019
21:00Term.AD Zona Norte 4 - 0 Cariari
22:00Term.AS Puma 0 - 0 Sporting San Jose
13 gennaio 2019
00:00Term.CS Uruguay 4 - 1 Puerto Golfito
22:00Term.Turrialba 0 - 1 Seleccion de Osa
19 gennaio 2019
22:00Term.Sporting San Jose 5 - 1 Turrialba
20 gennaio 2019
17:00Term.Aserri 3 - 1 CS Uruguay
18:00Term.Puerto Golfito 0 - 0 AD Zona Norte
18:00Term.Cariari 1 - 1 AS Puma
26 gennaio 2019
21:00Term.AD Zona Norte 1 - 1 Aserri
22:00Term.AS Puma 2 - 2 Puerto Golfito
22:00Term.Seleccion de Osa 0 - 0 Sporting San Jose
27 gennaio 2019
21:00Term.Turrialba 1 - 1 Cariari
02 febbraio 2019
18:00Term.Aserri 2 - 1 AS Puma
03 febbraio 2019
18:00Term.Puerto Golfito 3 - 0 Turrialba
21:00Term.CS Uruguay 2 - 3 AD Zona Norte
21:00Term.Cariari 2 - 2 Seleccion de Osa
09 febbraio 2019
22:00Term.Sporting San Jose 3 - 1 Cariari
22:00Term.Seleccion de Osa 3 - 0 Puerto Golfito
22:00Term.AS Puma 1 - 0 CS Uruguay
10 febbraio 2019
22:00Term.Turrialba 0 - 2 Aserri
16 febbraio 2019
21:00Term.AD Zona Norte 1 - 2 AS Puma
21:15Term.Puerto Golfito 1 - 0 Sporting San Jose
22:00Term.Aserri 1 - 1 Seleccion de Osa
17 febbraio 2019
21:00Term.CS Uruguay 1 - 0 Turrialba
20 febbraio 2019
21:00Term.Cariari 1 - 4 Puerto Golfito
21:30Term.Turrialba 2 - 1 AD Zona Norte
22:00Term.Sporting San Jose 0 - 0 Aserri
22:00Term.Seleccion de Osa 0 - 2 CS Uruguay
23 febbraio 2019
18:00Term.Aserri 2 - 1 Cariari
21:00Term.AD Zona Norte 4 - 0 Seleccion de Osa
22:00Term.AS Puma 0 - 0 Turrialba
24 febbraio 2019
00:00Term.CS Uruguay 2 - 1 Sporting San Jose
02 marzo 2019
21:25Term.Puerto Golfito 0 - 0 Aserri
22:00Term.Sporting San Jose 0 - 0 AD Zona Norte
03 marzo 2019
03:00Term.Seleccion de Osa 0 - 2 AS Puma
18:00Term.Cariari 4 - 2 CS Uruguay
06 marzo 2019
21:30Term.Cariari 3 - 2 AD Zona Norte
21:35Term.Puerto Golfito 1 - 0 CS Uruguay
22:00Term.Sporting San Jose 4 - 0 AS Puma
23:00Term.Seleccion de Osa 1 - 1 Turrialba
09 marzo 2019
21:00Term.AD Zona Norte 0 - 0 Puerto Golfito
22:00Term.AS Puma 0 - 0 Cariari
10 marzo 2019
22:00Term.CS Uruguay 1 - 1 Aserri
22:00Term.Turrialba 3 - 2 Sporting San Jose
16 marzo 2019
20:55Term.Puerto Golfito 1 - 1 AS Puma
21:00Term.Sporting San Jose 3 - 1 Seleccion de Osa
22:30Term.Aserri 3 - 0 AD Zona Norte
17 marzo 2019
17:00Term.Cariari 0 - 1 Turrialba
20 marzo 2019
21:30Term.Turrialba 1 - 1 Puerto Golfito
22:00Term.AD Zona Norte 0 - 1 CS Uruguay
22:00Term.AS Puma 0 - 1 Aserri
22:00Term.Seleccion de Osa 3 - 0 Cariari
23 marzo 2019
21:30AserriTurrialba
24 marzo 2019
21:00CariariSporting San Jose
21:05Puerto GolfitoSeleccion de Osa
22:30CS UruguayAS Puma
31 marzo 2019
22:00TurrialbaCS Uruguay
22:00AS PumaAD Zona Norte
22:00Sporting San JosePuerto Golfito
22:00Seleccion de OsaAserri
03 aprile 2019
22:00AserriSporting San Jose
22:00Puerto GolfitoCariari
22:00CS UruguaySeleccion de Osa
22:00AD Zona NorteTurrialba
07 aprile 2019
22:00Seleccion de OsaAD Zona Norte
22:00TurrialbaAS Puma
22:00Sporting San JoseCS Uruguay
22:00CariariAserri
14 aprile 2019
22:00AD Zona NorteSporting San Jose
22:00AserriPuerto Golfito
22:00AS PumaSeleccion de Osa
22:00CS UruguayCariari
Chat
0 Messaggi