Risultati A Lyga Calcio

Partite di A Lyga

Lituania : A Lyga
02 marzo 2019
14:00Term.Klaipedos Atlantas 2 - 0 Spyris Kaunas(1 - 0)
16:00Term.NFA Kaunas 1 - 0 Baltija Panevezys(0 - 0)
03 marzo 2019
16:00Term.Suduva 2 - 1 Traku FK(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Zalgiris Vilnius 5 - 1 FK Palanga(1 - 1)
09 marzo 2019
12:00Term.Spyris Kaunas 6 - 1 FK Palanga(2 - 0)
14:00Term.Baltija Panevezys 0 - 3 Zalgiris Vilnius(0 - 1)
10 marzo 2019
14:00Term.Klaipedos Atlantas 0 - 5 Suduva(0 - 3)
11 marzo 2019
18:30Term.Traku FK 0 - 0 NFA Kaunas(0 - 0)
15 marzo 2019
18:30Term.Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 1 Traku FK(0 - 0)
16 marzo 2019
14:00Term.NFA Kaunas 2 - 0 Klaipedos Atlantas(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Suduva 1 - 0 Spyris Kaunas(0 - 0)
17 marzo 2019
14:00Term.FK Palanga 1 - 1 Baltija Panevezys(1 - 0)
30 marzo 2019
12:00Spyris KaunasBaltija Panevezys
14:00Klaipedos AtlantasZalgiris Vilnius
31 marzo 2019
16:00NFA KaunasSuduva
02 aprile 2019
17:00Traku FKFK Palanga
06 aprile 2019
12:00FK PalangaKlaipedos Atlantas
16:00NFA KaunasSpyris Kaunas
07 aprile 2019
16:00Baltija PanevezysTraku FK
18:00Zalgiris VilniusSuduva
13 aprile 2019
12:00Spyris KaunasTraku FK
16:30NFA KaunasZalgiris Vilnius
14 aprile 2019
14:00Klaipedos AtlantasBaltija Panevezys
16:00SuduvaFK Palanga
19 aprile 2019
12:00Traku FKKlaipedos Atlantas
16:30Baltija PanevezysSuduva
18:00Zalgiris VilniusSpyris Kaunas
20 aprile 2019
12:00FK PalangaNFA Kaunas
27 aprile 2019
12:00Baltija PanevezysNFA Kaunas
14:00FK PalangaZalgiris Vilnius
16:00Spyris KaunasKlaipedos Atlantas
18:00Traku FKSuduva
04 maggio 2019
16:00NFA KaunasTraku FK
05 maggio 2019
14:00FK PalangaSpyris Kaunas
16:00SuduvaKlaipedos Atlantas
18:00Zalgiris VilniusBaltija Panevezys
11 maggio 2019
12:00Traku FKZalgiris Vilnius
14:00Spyris KaunasSuduva
12 maggio 2019
14:00Klaipedos AtlantasNFA Kaunas
16:00Baltija PanevezysFK Palanga
17 maggio 2019
18:00Zalgiris VilniusKlaipedos Atlantas
18 maggio 2019
14:00FK PalangaTraku FK
16:00Baltija PanevezysSpyris Kaunas
18:00SuduvaNFA Kaunas
21 maggio 2019
17:00Klaipedos AtlantasFK Palanga
19:00Traku FKBaltija Panevezys
22 maggio 2019
17:00Spyris KaunasNFA Kaunas
19:00SuduvaZalgiris Vilnius
31 maggio 2019
18:00Zalgiris VilniusNFA Kaunas
01 giugno 2019
16:00FK PalangaSuduva
18:00Traku FKSpyris Kaunas
02 giugno 2019
17:00Baltija PanevezysKlaipedos Atlantas
14 giugno 2019
17:00Klaipedos AtlantasTraku FK
19:00Spyris KaunasZalgiris Vilnius
15 giugno 2019
16:00NFA KaunasFK Palanga
18:00SuduvaBaltija Panevezys
22 giugno 2019
14:00Klaipedos AtlantasSpyris Kaunas
16:00NFA KaunasBaltija Panevezys
18:00SuduvaTraku FK
23 giugno 2019
18:00Zalgiris VilniusFK Palanga
29 giugno 2019
15:00Baltija PanevezysZalgiris Vilnius
17:00Spyris KaunasFK Palanga
18:00Klaipedos AtlantasSuduva
19:00Traku FKNFA Kaunas
04 luglio 2019
17:00FK PalangaBaltija Panevezys
19:00SuduvaSpyris Kaunas
05 luglio 2019
18:00Zalgiris VilniusTraku FK
06 luglio 2019
16:00NFA KaunasKlaipedos Atlantas
03 agosto 2019
14:00Spyris KaunasBaltija Panevezys
16:00Traku FKFK Palanga
18:00SuduvaNFA Kaunas
04 agosto 2019
18:00Klaipedos AtlantasZalgiris Vilnius
10 agosto 2019
18:00Traku FKKlaipedos Atlantas
11 agosto 2019
14:00FK PalangaNFA Kaunas
16:00Baltija PanevezysSuduva
18:00Zalgiris VilniusSpyris Kaunas
17 agosto 2019
18:00Spyris KaunasTraku FK
18 agosto 2019
14:00NFA KaunasZalgiris Vilnius
16:00Klaipedos AtlantasBaltija Panevezys
18:00SuduvaFK Palanga
23 agosto 2019
17:00Baltija PanevezysTraku FK
19:00Zalgiris VilniusSuduva
24 agosto 2019
16:00NFA KaunasSpyris Kaunas
25 agosto 2019
17:00FK PalangaKlaipedos Atlantas
31 agosto 2019
14:00FK PalangaZalgiris Vilnius
16:00Spyris KaunasKlaipedos Atlantas
18:00Traku FKSuduva
01 settembre 2019
17:00Baltija PanevezysNFA Kaunas
13 settembre 2019
18:00SuduvaKlaipedos Atlantas
14 settembre 2019
14:00FK PalangaSpyris Kaunas
16:00NFA KaunasTraku FK
18:00Zalgiris VilniusBaltija Panevezys
21 settembre 2019
12:00Traku FKZalgiris Vilnius
14:00Spyris KaunasSuduva
16:00Baltija PanevezysFK Palanga
18:00Klaipedos AtlantasNFA Kaunas
24 settembre 2019
17:00Baltija PanevezysSpyris Kaunas
25 settembre 2019
16:00FK PalangaTraku FK
17:00NFA KaunasSuduva
18:00Zalgiris VilniusKlaipedos Atlantas
05 ottobre 2019
12:00Spyris KaunasZalgiris Vilnius
14:00Klaipedos AtlantasTraku FK
16:00NFA KaunasFK Palanga
18:00SuduvaBaltija Panevezys
19 ottobre 2019
12:00Traku FKSpyris Kaunas
14:00FK PalangaSuduva
16:00Baltija PanevezysKlaipedos Atlantas
18:00Zalgiris VilniusNFA Kaunas
26 ottobre 2019
12:00Spyris KaunasNFA Kaunas
12:00SuduvaZalgiris Vilnius
12:00Traku FKBaltija Panevezys
12:00Klaipedos AtlantasFK Palanga
Chat
0 Messaggi