Calendario Eibar
Spagna :
Coppa del Re | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 31/10 | Term. | 1º Turno | Lorca Deportiva | 0 - 4 | Eibar | |
P | 07/12 | DCR | 2º Turno | Melilla | 1 - 1 | Eibar | |
S | 07/01 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Eibar | 0 - 3 | Athletic Bilbao | |
Spagna :
LaLiga2 | |||||||
S | 12/08 | Term. | G1 | Santander | 4 - 0 | Eibar | |
V | 19/08 | Term. | G2 | Eibar | 2 - 1 | Elche | |
S | 28/08 | Term. | G3 | Eldense | 2 - 1 | Eibar | |
S | 03/09 | Term. | G4 | Eibar | 0 - 1 | Leganes | |
S | 09/09 | Term. | G5 | Burgos CF | 1 - 0 | Eibar | |
V | 17/09 | Term. | G6 | Eibar | 2 - 0 | Ferrol | |
V | 22/09 | Term. | G7 | Cartagena | 1 - 2 | Eibar | |
V | 30/09 | Term. | G8 | Eibar | 3 - 0 | Tenerife | |
V | 05/10 | Term. | G9 | Mirandes | 1 - 3 | Eibar | |
V | 08/10 | Term. | G10 | SD Amorebieta | 1 - 2 | Eibar | |
P | 15/10 | Term. | G11 | Eibar | 1 - 1 | Huesca | |
V | 21/10 | Term. | G12 | Saragozza | 2 - 3 | Eibar | |
V | 27/10 | Term. | G13 | Eibar | 5 - 1 | Valladolid | |
P | 03/11 | Term. | G14 | Espanyol | 2 - 2 | Eibar | |
P | 12/11 | Term. | G15 | Eibar | 1 - 1 | Albacete | |
S | 19/11 | Term. | G16 | Oviedo | 2 - 1 | Eibar | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | G17 | Eibar | 3 - 1 | Levante | |
S | 04/12 | Term. | G18 | Villarreal B | 1 - 0 | Eibar | |
P | 10/12 | Term. | G19 | Eibar | 2 - 2 | Reus | |
S | 17/12 | Term. | G20 | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | Eibar | |
P | 20/12 | Term. | G21 | Eibar | 1 - 1 | Gijon | |
V | 12/01 | Term. | G22 | Eibar | 2 - 0 | Santander | |
V | 21/01 | Term. | G23 | Huesca | 2 - 3 | Eibar | |
V | 26/01 | Term. | G24 | Eibar | 1 - 0 | Mirandes | |
P | 04/02 | Term. | G25 | Ferrol | 1 - 1 | Eibar | |
V | 11/02 | Term. | G26 | Eibar | 1 - 0 | Saragozza | |
P | 18/02 | Term. | G27 | Elche | 0 - 0 | Eibar | |
S | 24/02 | Term. | G28 | Eibar | 2 - 3 | Espanyol | |
V | 03/03 | Term. | G29 | Leganes | 0 - 2 | Eibar | |
S | 10/03 | Term. | G30 | Eibar | 0 - 1 | Burgos CF | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | G31 | Eibar | 2 - 0 | Villarreal B | |
S | 24/03 | Term. | G32 | Valladolid | 3 - 1 | Eibar | |
V | 30/03 | Term. | G33 | Eibar | 5 - 1 | Eldense | |
S | 07/04 | Term. | G34 | Tenerife | 2 - 1 | Eibar | |
V | 14/04 | Term. | G35 | Reus | 0 - 2 | Eibar | |
V | 21/04 | Term. | G36 | Eibar | 2 - 0 | Alcorcon | |
- | 28/04 | G37 | Albacete | 21:00 | Eibar | ||
- | 05/05 | G38 | Eibar | 14:00 | SD Amorebieta | ||
- | 11/05 | G39 | Levante | 21:00 | Eibar | ||
- | 19/05 | G40 | Eibar | 19:30 | Cartagena | ||
- | 26/05 | G41 | Gijon | 19:30 | Eibar | ||
- | 02/06 | G42 | Eibar | 19:30 | Oviedo |
Chat
0 Messaggi