Calendario SD Amorebieta
Spagna :
Coppa del Re | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 06/12 | Term. | 2º Turno | Levante | 0 - 1 | SD Amorebieta | |
S | 07/01 | Term. | 1/16 F. | SD Amorebieta | 2 - 4 | Celta Vigo | |
Spagna :
LaLiga2 | |||||||
P | 11/08 | Term. | G1 | SD Amorebieta | 1 - 1 | Levante | |
P | 20/08 | Term. | G2 | Albacete | 2 - 2 | SD Amorebieta | |
V | 27/08 | Term. | G3 | SD Amorebieta | 3 - 0 | Reus | |
S | 03/09 | Term. | G4 | Espanyol | 3 - 2 | SD Amorebieta | |
S | 10/09 | Term. | G5 | Santander | 1 - 0 | SD Amorebieta | |
V | 17/09 | Term. | G6 | SD Amorebieta | 2 - 0 | Mirandes | |
S | 24/09 | Term. | G7 | Villarreal B | 3 - 1 | SD Amorebieta | |
P | 01/10 | Term. | G8 | SD Amorebieta | 0 - 0 | Cartagena | |
S | 05/10 | Term. | G9 | Ferrol | 1 - 0 | SD Amorebieta | |
S | 08/10 | Term. | G10 | SD Amorebieta | 1 - 2 | Eibar | |
S | 15/10 | Term. | G11 | Leganes | 6 - 0 | SD Amorebieta | |
P | 21/10 | Term. | G12 | SD Amorebieta | 0 - 0 | Oviedo | |
S | 28/10 | Term. | G13 | Eldense | 2 - 0 | SD Amorebieta | |
S | 05/11 | Term. | G14 | SD Amorebieta | 0 - 1 | Huesca | |
P | 11/11 | Term. | G15 | Gijon | 1 - 1 | SD Amorebieta | |
V | 18/11 | Term. | G16 | SD Amorebieta | 2 - 0 | Tenerife | |
S | 26/11 | Term. | G17 | Elche | 2 - 0 | SD Amorebieta | |
S | 03/12 | Term. | G18 | SD Amorebieta | 0 - 1 | Burgos CF | |
S | 09/12 | Term. | G19 | Valladolid | 2 - 1 | SD Amorebieta | |
P | 17/12 | Term. | G20 | SD Amorebieta | 1 - 1 | Saragozza | |
S | 21/12 | Term. | G21 | SD Amorebieta | 1 - 2 | Alcorcon | |
P | 13/01 | Term. | G22 | Oviedo | 1 - 1 | SD Amorebieta | |
S | 20/01 | Term. | G23 | SD Amorebieta | 0 - 2 | Eldense | |
S | 27/01 | Term. | G24 | Cartagena | 1 - 0 | SD Amorebieta | |
S | 04/02 | Term. | G25 | SD Amorebieta | 0 - 1 | Santander | |
V | 10/02 | Term. | G26 | SD Amorebieta | 1 - 0 | Elche | |
P | 18/02 | Term. | G27 | Huesca | 0 - 0 | SD Amorebieta | |
P | 25/02 | Term. | G28 | SD Amorebieta | 1 - 1 | Albacete | |
V | 03/03 | Term. | G29 | Saragozza | 0 - 1 | SD Amorebieta | |
S | 11/03 | Term. | G30 | SD Amorebieta | 0 - 1 | Leganes | |
V | 18/03 | Term. | G31 | Reus | 0 - 1 | SD Amorebieta | |
V | 24/03 | Term. | G32 | SD Amorebieta | 3 - 1 | Gijon | |
- | 31/03 | G33 | Alcorcon | 14:00 | SD Amorebieta | ||
- | 05/04 | G34 | SD Amorebieta | 20:30 | Ferrol | ||
- | 13/04 | G35 | Levante | 21:00 | SD Amorebieta | ||
- | 20/04 | G36 | SD Amorebieta | 14:00 | Valladolid | ||
- | 27/04 | G37 | Burgos CF | 16:15 | SD Amorebieta | ||
- | 05/05 | G38 | Eibar | 19:30 | SD Amorebieta | ||
- | 12/05 | G39 | SD Amorebieta | 19:30 | Villarreal B | ||
- | 19/05 | G40 | Tenerife | 19:30 | SD Amorebieta | ||
- | 26/05 | G41 | SD Amorebieta | 19:30 | Espanyol | ||
- | 02/06 | G42 | Mirandes | 19:30 | SD Amorebieta |
Chat
0 Messaggi