Calendario Alcorcon
Spagna :
Coppa del Re | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 01/11 | Term. | 1º Turno | Navalcarnero | 0 - 1 | Alcorcon | |
P | 06/12 | DCR | 2º Turno | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | Cartagena | |
Spagna :
LaLiga2 | |||||||
S | 14/08 | Term. | G1 | Mirandes | 4 - 0 | Alcorcon | |
S | 19/08 | Term. | G2 | Alcorcon | 0 - 2 | Leganes | |
V | 26/08 | Term. | G3 | Valladolid | 0 - 2 | Alcorcon | |
P | 01/09 | Term. | G4 | Alcorcon | 1 - 1 | Ferrol | |
P | 11/09 | Term. | G5 | Eldense | 2 - 2 | Alcorcon | |
S | 16/09 | Term. | G6 | Alcorcon | 0 - 2 | Levante | |
S | 23/09 | Term. | G7 | Alcorcon | 0 - 2 | Huesca | |
P | 30/09 | Term. | G8 | Villarreal B | 2 - 2 | Alcorcon | |
S | 03/10 | Term. | G9 | Alcorcon | 1 - 2 | Albacete | |
V | 08/10 | Term. | G10 | Saragozza | 0 - 2 | Alcorcon | |
S | 15/10 | Term. | G11 | Reus | 2 - 0 | Alcorcon | |
P | 23/10 | Term. | G12 | Alcorcon | 1 - 1 | Cartagena | |
S | 29/10 | Term. | G13 | Oviedo | 2 - 0 | Alcorcon | |
V | 05/11 | Term. | G14 | Alcorcon | 3 - 1 | Santander | |
S | 12/11 | Term. | G15 | Burgos CF | 4 - 2 | Alcorcon | |
P | 18/11 | Term. | G16 | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | Gijon | |
S | 26/11 | Term. | G17 | Espanyol | 2 - 0 | Alcorcon | |
S | 03/12 | Term. | G18 | Alcorcon | 0 - 2 | Elche | |
S | 11/12 | Term. | G19 | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon | |
V | 17/12 | Term. | G20 | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | Eibar | |
V | 21/12 | Term. | G21 | SD Amorebieta | 1 - 2 | Alcorcon | |
P | 13/01 | Term. | G22 | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | Mirandes | |
V | 20/01 | Term. | G23 | Albacete | 0 - 1 | Alcorcon | |
P | 27/01 | Term. | G24 | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | Saragozza | |
S | 03/02 | Term. | G25 | Huesca | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon | |
V | 11/02 | Term. | G26 | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | Reus | |
S | 18/02 | Term. | G27 | Leganes | 3 - 0 | Alcorcon | |
P | 25/02 | Term. | G28 | Alcorcon | 1 - 1 | Tenerife | |
S | 04/03 | Term. | G29 | Elche | 3 - 0 | Alcorcon | |
P | 10/03 | Term. | G30 | Alcorcon | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | |
S | 16/03 | Term. | G31 | Gijon | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon | |
V | 23/03 | Term. | G32 | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | Oviedo | |
P | 31/03 | Term. | G33 | Alcorcon | 1 - 1 | SD Amorebieta | |
V | 08/04 | Term. | G34 | Santander | 0 - 1 | Alcorcon | |
V | 15/04 | Term. | G35 | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | Villarreal B | |
- | 21/04 | G36 | Eibar | 16:15 | Alcorcon | ||
- | 28/04 | G37 | Alcorcon | 16:15 | Eldense | ||
- | 04/05 | G38 | Cartagena | 21:00 | Alcorcon | ||
- | 12/05 | G39 | Ferrol | 19:30 | Alcorcon | ||
- | 19/05 | G40 | Alcorcon | 19:30 | Valladolid | ||
- | 26/05 | G41 | Levante | 19:30 | Alcorcon | ||
- | 02/06 | G42 | Alcorcon | 19:30 | Burgos CF |
Chat
0 Messaggi