Risultati Calcio

Serie A
20:45
Italia : Serie B
20:30FrosinoneTernana
20:30AscoliSpezia
20:30CittadellaVenezia
20:30FoggiaParma
20:30CarpiPalermo
20:30EmpoliPescara
20:30NovaraSalernitana
20:30EntellaCremonese
20:30PerugiaCesena
20:30AvellinoPro Vercelli
18:00USM AlgerUSM El Harrach
Argentina : Coppa Argentina
02:10Term.Olimpo 0 - 1 Deportivo Moron(0 - 0)
Argentina : Federal A : Federal A Zona D
21:00Deportivo MandiyuAltos Hornos Zapla
22:00Deportivo San Jorg.Crucero del Norte
Australia : FFA Cup
10:30Western Sydney Wan.Adelaide United
Austria : Coppa d'Austria
15:00ASKOe OedtMattersburg
19:00St.FlorianHartberg
19:12RiedLinzer ASK
19:00Austria Wien (A)Rapid Wien (A)
19:30AmstettenSC Mannsdorf
19:30ASK EbreichsdorfKarabakh Wien
Belgio : Jupiler League
20:30GentEupen
20:30OostendeCharleroi
20:30KV MechelenLokeren
Bolivia : Liga Profesional B. : Clausura
02:30Term.Blooming 4 - 2 Nacional Potosi(2 - 2)
Brasile : Brasileirão
00:00Term.Botafogo 2 - 1 Corinthians(0 - 0)
Brasile : Serie B
23:15JuventudeNautico
Bulgaria : Coppa di Bulgaria
14:00Sofia 2010Botev Plovdiv
16:00Botev LukovitLokomotiv Sofia
17:00Litex LovechBotev Vratsa
17:00Dunav RuseStrumska Slava
Cipro : Campionato di Cipro : 1 Division
17:00Doxa KatokopiaAEK Larnaca
19:00Nea SalamisOmonia Nicosia
Colombia : 2a Divisione : Clausura
02:45Term.Deportivo Pereira 1 - 0 Chico FC
Croazia : Coppa di Croazia
14:00RudesSlaven
08:00Slovenia U19 (F)Inghilterra U19 (F)
08:00Kazakhstan U19 (F)Wales U19 (F)
13:00Turchia U19 (F)Scozia U19 (F)
13:00Armenia U19Ungheria U19 (F)
13:30Republica Ceca U19.Svezia U19 (F)
13:30Bulgaria U19 (F)Bielorussia U19 (F)
19:00Irlanda U19 (F)Olanda U19 (F)
19:00Lettonia U19 (F)Estonia U19 (F)
Europa : Europei U17 QF
13:00Italia U17Montenegro U17
14:30Grecia U17Serbia U17
14:30Gibraltar U17Norvegia U17
16:00Lettonia U17Georgia U17
15:00Italia (F)Romania (F)
16:10Germania (F)Isole Faroer (F)
17:30Slovakia (F)Irlanda (F)
18:00Croazia (F)Danimarca (F)
18:00Portogallo (F)Belgio (F)
18:00Repubblica Ceca (F)Islanda (F)
18:00Russia (F)Galles (F)
18:45Svezia (F)Ungheria (F)
19:00Olanda (F)Norvegia (F)
20:30Scozia (F)Albania (F)
Francia : Coppa di Lega
Georgia : 2a Divisione
Germania : Coppa di Germania
Grecia : Coppa di Grecia
Indonesia : Super Liga
Inghilterra : N. Prem. League, P.
Inghilterra : South. F.league, P.
Inghilterra : Isthmian League, P.
Inghilterra : Blue Square
Inghilterra : P.off Blue Square
Inghilterra : League 1
Inghilterra : J. Paint Trophy
Inghilterra : Capital One Cup : Fase finale
Kosovo : Superliga
Messico : 2nda Division - Li. : Nuevos Talentos - .
Norvegia : Adeccoligaen
Olanda : KNVB Cup
Paraguay : 1a Divisione : Division Profesional
Peru : Primera División : Primera Division
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
Portogallo : Coppa Lega : Fase a gironi - Gr.
Repubblica Ceca : Coppa della Rep. C.
Scozia : Premier League
Singapore : S.League
Slovenia : Coppa di Slovenia
Spagna : Coppa del Re
Svezia : Superettan
Svizzera : Coppa Svizzera
Turchia : Coppa di Turchia : Fase finale
Uzbekistan : Uzbekistan 2