Calendario Albacete
Spagna :
Coppa del Re | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 01/11 | Term. | 1º Turno | Terrassa | 1 - 0 | Albacete | |
Spagna :
LaLiga2 | |||||||
P | 13/08 | Term. | G1 | Albacete | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | |
P | 20/08 | Term. | G2 | Albacete | 2 - 2 | SD Amorebieta | |
S | 27/08 | Term. | G3 | Leganes | 2 - 0 | Albacete | |
V | 01/09 | Term. | G4 | Albacete | 2 - 0 | Valladolid | |
S | 09/09 | Term. | G5 | Tenerife | 2 - 0 | Albacete | |
V | 16/09 | Term. | G6 | Albacete | 2 - 1 | Burgos CF | |
S | 23/09 | Term. | G7 | Santander | 2 - 1 | Albacete | |
V | 30/09 | Term. | G8 | Albacete | 3 - 1 | Reus | |
V | 03/10 | Term. | G9 | Alcorcon | 1 - 2 | Albacete | |
S | 06/10 | Term. | G10 | Albacete | 0 - 2 | Levante | |
S | 13/10 | Term. | G11 | Oviedo | 3 - 0 | Albacete | |
S | 22/10 | Term. | G12 | Albacete | 1 - 3 | Gijon | |
P | 29/10 | Term. | G13 | Huesca | 0 - 0 | Albacete | |
P | 04/11 | Term. | G14 | Albacete | 1 - 1 | Elche | |
P | 12/11 | Term. | G15 | Eibar | 1 - 1 | Albacete | |
P | 19/11 | Term. | G16 | Cartagena | 1 - 1 | Albacete | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | G17 | Albacete | 1 - 0 | Saragozza | |
S | 03/12 | Term. | G18 | Ferrol | 5 - 4 | Albacete | |
V | 08/12 | Term. | G19 | Albacete | 2 - 0 | Villarreal B | |
S | 16/12 | Term. | G20 | Mirandes | 2 - 0 | Albacete | |
P | 19/12 | Term. | G21 | Albacete | 1 - 1 | Eldense | |
S | 13/01 | Term. | G22 | Levante | 3 - 2 | Albacete | |
S | 20/01 | Term. | G23 | Albacete | 0 - 1 | Alcorcon | |
S | 28/01 | Term. | G24 | Burgos CF | 2 - 1 | Albacete | |
P | 03/02 | Term. | G25 | Albacete | 1 - 1 | Cartagena | |
P | 12/02 | Term. | G26 | Valladolid | 0 - 0 | Albacete | |
V | 18/02 | Term. | G27 | Albacete | 2 - 0 | Santander | |
P | 25/02 | Term. | G28 | SD Amorebieta | 1 - 1 | Albacete | |
S | 01/03 | Term. | G29 | Gijon | 2 - 1 | Albacete | |
S | 09/03 | Term. | G30 | Albacete | 1 - 2 | Oviedo | |
S | 17/03 | Term. | G31 | Elche | 3 - 2 | Albacete | |
P | 25/03 | Term. | G32 | Albacete | 1 - 1 | Ferrol | |
- | 30/03 | G33 | Albacete | 18:30 | Huesca | ||
- | 07/04 | G34 | Espanyol | 18:30 | Albacete | ||
- | 14/04 | G35 | Albacete | 16:15 | Tenerife | ||
- | 21/04 | G36 | Eldense | 16:15 | Albacete | ||
- | 28/04 | G37 | Albacete | 21:00 | Eibar | ||
- | 05/05 | G38 | Reus | 19:30 | Albacete | ||
- | 12/05 | G39 | Albacete | 19:30 | Leganes | ||
- | 19/05 | G40 | Villarreal B | 19:30 | Albacete | ||
- | 26/05 | G41 | Albacete | 19:30 | Mirandes | ||
- | 02/06 | G42 | Saragozza | 19:30 | Albacete |
Chat
0 Messaggi