Calendario Bloemfontein Celtic
Sud Africa :
Nedbank Cup | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 22/02 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Thanda Royal . | 1 - 0 | Bloemfontein . | |
Sud Africa :
Premier Soccer Lea. | |||||||
P | 05/08 | Term. | G1 | Bloemfontein . | 0 - 0 | Thanda Royal . | |
S | 08/08 | Term. | G2 | Orlando Pirates | 4 - 2 | Bloemfontein . | |
S | 18/08 | Term. | G3 | Bloemfontein . | 1 - 3 | Vasco da Gama | |
V | 27/08 | Term. | G4 | Bloemfontein . | 1 - 0 | TS Galaxy | |
V | 30/08 | Term. | G5 | Chippa United | 2 - 3 | Bloemfontein . | |
P | 16/09 | Term. | G6 | Kaizer Chiefs | 0 - 0 | Bloemfontein . | |
S | 20/09 | Term. | G7 | Bloemfontein . | 0 - 1 | African All S. | |
S | 30/09 | Term. | G8 | Bay United | 1 - 0 | Bloemfontein . | |
S | 26/10 | Term. | G10 | SuperSport Un. | 3 - 1 | Bloemfontein . | |
V | 07/11 | Term. | G11 | Bloemfontein . | 1 - 0 | Lamontville G. | |
S | 10/11 | Term. | G12 | Cape Town Cit. | 2 - 0 | Bloemfontein . | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | G13 | Ajax Cape Town | 1 - 2 | Bloemfontein . | |
V | 10/12 | Term. | G14 | Bloemfontein . | 3 - 2 | Richards Bay | |
P | 23/12 | Term. | G15 | Bloemfontein . | 0 - 0 | Swallows FC | |
S | 29/12 | Term. | G16 | Thanda Royal . | 3 - 0 | Bloemfontein . | |
P | 18/02 | Term. | G18 | Bloemfontein . | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs | |
V | 02/03 | Term. | G19 | Richards Bay | 1 - 2 | Bloemfontein . | |
S | 06/03 | Term. | G20 | African All S. | 1 - 0 | Bloemfontein . | |
V | 10/03 | Term. | G21 | Bloemfontein . | 2 - 0 | Cape Town Cit. | |
S | 30/03 | Term. | G22 | Vasco da Gama | 3 - 0 | Bloemfontein . | |
S | 03/04 | Term. | G23 | TS Galaxy | 3 - 0 | Bloemfontein . | |
V | 07/04 | Term. | G24 | Bloemfontein . | 3 - 2 | Bay United | |
P | 20/04 | Term. | G25 | Lamontville G. | 1 - 1 | Bloemfontein . | |
S | 28/04 | Term. | G26 | Bloemfontein . | 0 - 4 | Orlando Pirates | |
S | 01/05 | Term. | G27 | Bloemfontein . | 0 - 1 | SuperSport Un. | |
- | 07/05 | G17 | Bloemfontein . | 19:30 | Ajax Cape Town | ||
- | 11/05 | G28 | Sundowns FC | 17:30 | Bloemfontein . | ||
- | 14/05 | G9 | Bloemfontein . | 19:30 | Sundowns FC | ||
- | 18/05 | G29 | Bloemfontein . | 15:00 | Chippa United | ||
- | 25/05 | G30 | Swallows FC | 15:00 | Bloemfontein . |
Chat
0 Messaggi