Calendario Vasco da Gama
Sud Africa :
Nedbank Cup | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 23/02 | DCR | 1/16 F. | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 1 | Pretoria Call. | |
V | 15/03 | Term. | 1/8 Finale | Milford FC | 1 - 6 | Vasco da Gama | |
- | 13/04 | 1/4 Finale | Vasco da Gama | 15:00 | SuperSport Un. | ||
Sud Africa :
Premier Soccer Lea. | |||||||
V | 05/08 | Term. | G1 | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | |
S | 09/08 | Term. | G2 | Bay United | 1 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |
V | 18/08 | Term. | G3 | Bloemfontein . | 1 - 3 | Vasco da Gama | |
S | 26/08 | Term. | G4 | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 2 | SuperSport Un. | |
S | 30/08 | Term. | G5 | Vasco da Gama | 0 - 2 | Kaizer Chiefs | |
P | 16/09 | Term. | G6 | Lamontville G. | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |
S | 19/09 | Term. | G7 | Vasco da Gama | 0 - 2 | Swallows FC | |
S | 27/09 | Term. | G8 | Sundowns FC | 3 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | |
V | 04/10 | Term. | G9 | Vasco da Gama | 3 - 0 | TS Galaxy | |
V | 07/11 | Term. | G11 | Vasco da Gama | 2 - 1 | Richards Bay | |
P | 11/11 | Term. | G12 | Chippa United | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | G13 | Thanda Royal . | 0 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | |
V | 28/11 | Term. | G10 | Ajax Cape Town | 0 - 3 | Vasco da Gama | |
V | 08/12 | Term. | G14 | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 0 | Cape Town Cit. | |
- | 22/12 | Post. | G15 | African All S. | 16:00 | Vasco da Gama | |
V | 29/12 | Term. | G16 | Orlando Pirates | 2 - 3 | Vasco da Gama | |
- | 13/02 | Post. | G17 | Vasco da Gama | 18:30 | Thanda Royal . | |
P | 16/02 | Term. | G18 | SuperSport Un. | 1 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | |
P | 01/03 | Term. | G19 | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 1 | Chippa United | |
V | 05/03 | Term. | G20 | Cape Town Cit. | 0 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | |
P | 09/03 | Term. | G21 | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 1 | Ajax Cape Town | |
- | 30/03 | G22 | Vasco da Gama | 14:30 | Bloemfontein . | ||
- | 02/04 | G23 | Kaizer Chiefs | 19:30 | Vasco da Gama | ||
- | 06/04 | G24 | Vasco da Gama | 20:00 | African All S. | ||
- | 21/04 | G25 | TS Galaxy | 17:00 | Vasco da Gama | ||
- | 27/04 | G26 | Vasco da Gama | 15:00 | Bay United | ||
- | 01/05 | G27 | Vasco da Gama | 19:30 | Lamontville G. | ||
- | 11/05 | G28 | Swallows FC | 15:00 | Vasco da Gama | ||
- | 18/05 | G29 | Vasco da Gama | 15:00 | Sundowns FC | ||
- | 25/05 | G30 | Richards Bay | 15:00 | Vasco da Gama |
Chat
0 Messaggi