Calendario Valladolid
Spagna :
Coppa del Re | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 01/11 | Term. | 1º Turno | Pena Dep. San. | 1 - 5 | Valladolid | |
S | 05/12 | Term. | 2º Turno | Espanyol | 3 - 1 | Valladolid | |
Spagna :
LaLiga2 | |||||||
V | 11/08 | Term. | G1 | Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Gijon | |
S | 18/08 | Term. | G2 | Saragozza | 1 - 0 | Valladolid | |
S | 26/08 | Term. | G3 | Valladolid | 0 - 2 | Alcorcon | |
S | 01/09 | Term. | G4 | Albacete | 2 - 0 | Valladolid | |
P | 10/09 | Term. | G5 | Valladolid | 1 - 1 | Elche | |
V | 16/09 | Term. | G6 | Valladolid | 1 - 0 | Cartagena | |
V | 24/09 | Term. | G7 | Oviedo | 0 - 1 | Valladolid | |
V | 01/10 | Term. | G8 | Valladolid | 3 - 0 | Burgos CF | |
V | 04/10 | Term. | G9 | Eldense | 0 - 1 | Valladolid | |
V | 08/10 | Term. | G10 | Valladolid | 3 - 2 | Mirandes | |
S | 14/10 | Term. | G11 | Espanyol | 2 - 0 | Valladolid | |
V | 22/10 | Term. | G12 | Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Reus | |
S | 27/10 | Term. | G13 | Eibar | 5 - 1 | Valladolid | |
V | 04/11 | Term. | G14 | Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Tenerife | |
V | 11/11 | Term. | G15 | Santander | 2 - 3 | Valladolid | |
P | 17/11 | Term. | G16 | Valladolid | 1 - 1 | Leganes | |
V | 24/11 | Term. | G17 | Huesca | 0 - 1 | Valladolid | |
S | 02/12 | Term. | G18 | Levante | 2 - 1 | Valladolid | |
V | 09/12 | Term. | G19 | Valladolid | 2 - 1 | SD Amorebieta | |
S | 18/12 | Term. | G20 | Villarreal B | 1 - 0 | Valladolid | |
S | 21/12 | Term. | G21 | Valladolid | 0 - 1 | Ferrol | |
S | 13/01 | Term. | G22 | Burgos CF | 1 - 0 | Valladolid | |
P | 21/01 | Term. | G23 | Elche | 0 - 0 | Valladolid | |
V | 29/01 | Term. | G24 | Valladolid | 3 - 1 | Santander | |
P | 03/02 | Term. | G25 | Leganes | 0 - 0 | Valladolid | |
P | 12/02 | Term. | G26 | Valladolid | 0 - 0 | Albacete | |
P | 17/02 | Term. | G27 | Gijon | 1 - 1 | Valladolid | |
V | 23/02 | Term. | G28 | Valladolid | 3 - 0 | Oviedo | |
S | 03/03 | Term. | G29 | Reus | 2 - 1 | Valladolid | |
- | 09/03 | G30 | Valladolid | 18:30 | Saragozza | ||
- | 17/03 | G31 | Ferrol | 16:15 | Valladolid | ||
- | 24/03 | G32 | Valladolid | 16:15 | Eibar | ||
- | 30/03 | G33 | Valladolid | 14:00 | Levante | ||
- | 07/04 | G34 | Cartagena | 21:00 | Valladolid | ||
- | 14/04 | G35 | Valladolid | 19:30 | Eldense | ||
- | 21/04 | G36 | SD Amorebieta | 19:30 | Valladolid | ||
- | 28/04 | G37 | Valladolid | 19:30 | Huesca | ||
- | 05/05 | G38 | Mirandes | 19:30 | Valladolid | ||
- | 12/05 | G39 | Valladolid | 19:30 | Espanyol | ||
- | 19/05 | G40 | Alcorcon | 19:30 | Valladolid | ||
- | 26/05 | G41 | Valladolid | 19:30 | Villarreal B | ||
- | 02/06 | G42 | Tenerife | 19:30 | Valladolid |
Chat
0 Messaggi