Calendario Levante
Spagna :
Coppa del Re | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 31/10 | Term. | 1º Turno | CD Varea | 0 - 3 | Levante | |
S | 06/12 | Term. | 2º Turno | Levante | 0 - 1 | SD Amorebieta | |
Spagna :
LaLiga2 | |||||||
P | 11/08 | Term. | G1 | SD Amorebieta | 1 - 1 | Levante | |
V | 19/08 | Term. | G2 | Levante | 3 - 2 | Burgos CF | |
V | 25/08 | Term. | G3 | Cartagena | 0 - 1 | Levante | |
P | 02/09 | Term. | G4 | Levante | 1 - 1 | Oviedo | |
S | 08/09 | Term. | G5 | Levante | 1 - 4 | Espanyol | |
V | 16/09 | Term. | G6 | Alcorcon | 0 - 2 | Levante | |
V | 23/09 | Term. | G7 | Levante | 2 - 0 | Eldense | |
P | 30/09 | Term. | G8 | Elche | 0 - 0 | Levante | |
P | 03/10 | Term. | G9 | Levante | 1 - 1 | Villarreal B | |
V | 06/10 | Term. | G10 | Albacete | 0 - 2 | Levante | |
V | 16/10 | Term. | G11 | Levante | 1 - 0 | Ferrol | |
P | 21/10 | Term. | G12 | Tenerife | 0 - 0 | Levante | |
S | 28/10 | Term. | G13 | Reus | 2 - 0 | Levante | |
P | 04/11 | Term. | G14 | Levante | 2 - 2 | Mirandes | |
S | 10/11 | Term. | G15 | Leganes | 2 - 1 | Levante | |
S | 20/11 | Term. | G16 | Levante | 2 - 4 | Santander | |
S | 25/11 | Term. | G17 | Eibar | 3 - 1 | Levante | |
V | 02/12 | Term. | G18 | Levante | 2 - 1 | Valladolid | |
P | 09/12 | Term. | G19 | Gijon | 0 - 0 | Levante | |
V | 17/12 | Term. | G20 | Levante | 2 - 1 | Huesca | |
P | 20/12 | Term. | G21 | Saragozza | 2 - 2 | Levante | |
V | 13/01 | Term. | G22 | Levante | 3 - 2 | Albacete | |
P | 21/01 | Term. | G23 | Mirandes | 1 - 1 | Levante | |
P | 27/01 | Term. | G24 | Levante | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | |
S | 04/02 | Term. | G25 | Espanyol | 2 - 1 | Levante | |
P | 09/02 | Term. | G26 | Levante | 0 - 0 | Leganes | |
P | 18/02 | Term. | G27 | Ferrol | 0 - 0 | Levante | |
S | 02/03 | Term. | G29 | Oviedo | 3 - 2 | Levante | |
- | 10/03 | G30 | Levante | 16:15 | Gijon | ||
- | 13/03 | G28 | Levante | 19:00 | Reus | ||
- | 16/03 | G31 | Burgos CF | 14:00 | Levante | ||
- | 24/03 | G32 | Levante | 18:30 | Elche | ||
- | 30/03 | G33 | Valladolid | 14:00 | Levante | ||
- | 06/04 | G34 | Levante | 18:30 | Saragozza | ||
- | 14/04 | G35 | Levante | 19:30 | SD Amorebieta | ||
- | 21/04 | G36 | Santander | 19:30 | Levante | ||
- | 28/04 | G37 | Levante | 19:30 | Cartagena | ||
- | 05/05 | G38 | Villarreal B | 19:30 | Levante | ||
- | 12/05 | G39 | Levante | 19:30 | Eibar | ||
- | 19/05 | G40 | Eldense | 19:30 | Levante | ||
- | 26/05 | G41 | Levante | 19:30 | Alcorcon | ||
- | 02/06 | G42 | Huesca | 19:30 | Levante |
Chat
0 Messaggi