Calendario Dinamo Tbilisi
Europa :
Champions League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 12/07 | Term. | 1º Turno - A | Lokomotiv Ast. | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |
S | 19/07 | Term. | 1º Turno - R | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Ast. | |
Georgia :
1a Divisione | |||||||
V | 02/03 | Term. | G1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 - 0 | FC Samgurali . | |
S | 06/03 | Term. | G2 | Kakheti Telavi | 4 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |
- | 10/03 | G3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 17:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
- | 15/03 | G4 | Saburtalo | 18:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
- | 30/03 | G5 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 16:00 | Samtredia | ||
- | 03/04 | G6 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 19:00 | Dila Gori | ||
- | 07/04 | G7 | Dinamo Batumi | 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
- | 11/04 | G8 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 14:00 | Kolkheti-1913. | ||
- | 14/04 | G9 | Gagra | 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
- | 20/04 | G10 | FC Samgurali . | 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
- | 24/04 | G11 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 14:00 | Kakheti Telavi | ||
- | 28/04 | G12 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
- | 02/05 | G13 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 14:00 | Saburtalo | ||
- | 11/05 | G14 | Samtredia | 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
- | 15/05 | G15 | Dila Gori | 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
- | 19/05 | G16 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 14:00 | Dinamo Batumi | ||
- | 25/05 | G17 | Kolkheti-1913. | 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
- | 29/05 | G18 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 14:00 | Gagra | ||
- | 02/06 | G19 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 14:00 | FC Samgurali . | ||
- | 03/08 | G20 | Kakheti Telavi | 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
- | 10/08 | G21 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 15:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
- | 17/08 | G22 | Saburtalo | 15:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
- | 24/08 | G23 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 14:00 | Samtredia | ||
- | 31/08 | G24 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 14:00 | Dila Gori | ||
- | 14/09 | G25 | Dinamo Batumi | 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
- | 21/09 | G26 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 14:00 | Kolkheti-1913. | ||
- | 28/09 | G27 | Gagra | 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
- | 05/10 | G28 | FC Samgurali . | 13:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
- | 19/10 | G29 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 13:00 | Kakheti Telavi | ||
- | 26/10 | G30 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 13:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
- | 02/11 | G31 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 11:30 | Saburtalo | ||
- | 09/11 | G32 | Samtredia | 11:30 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
- | 23/11 | G33 | Dila Gori | 11:30 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
- | 30/11 | G34 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 11:30 | Dinamo Batumi | ||
- | 04/12 | G35 | Kolkheti-1913. | 11:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
- | 08/12 | G36 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 11:00 | Gagra |
Chat
0 Messaggi