Calendario Kakheti Telavi
Georgia :
1a Divisione | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 02/03 | Term. | G1 | Saburtalo | 1 - 0 | Kakheti Telavi | |
V | 06/03 | Term. | G2 | Kakheti Telavi | 4 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |
S | 11/03 | Term. | G3 | Dila Gori | 1 - 0 | Kakheti Telavi | |
S | 16/03 | Term. | G4 | Kakheti Telavi | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | |
- | 29/03 | G5 | Kolkheti-1913. | 17:00 | Kakheti Telavi | ||
- | 03/04 | G6 | Kakheti Telavi | 17:00 | Gagra | ||
- | 07/04 | G7 | FC Samgurali . | 17:00 | Kakheti Telavi | ||
- | 11/04 | G8 | Samtredia | 14:00 | Kakheti Telavi | ||
- | 15/04 | G9 | Kakheti Telavi | 19:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
- | 19/04 | G10 | Kakheti Telavi | 18:00 | Saburtalo | ||
- | 26/04 | G11 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 19:00 | Kakheti Telavi | ||
- | 02/05 | G12 | Kakheti Telavi | 17:00 | Dila Gori | ||
- | 11/05 | G13 | Dinamo Batumi | 14:00 | Kakheti Telavi | ||
- | 17/05 | G14 | Kakheti Telavi | 14:00 | Kolkheti-1913. | ||
- | 21/05 | G15 | Gagra | 14:00 | Kakheti Telavi | ||
- | 25/05 | G16 | Kakheti Telavi | 14:00 | FC Samgurali . | ||
- | 29/05 | G17 | Kakheti Telavi | 14:00 | Samtredia | ||
- | 02/06 | G18 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 14:00 | Kakheti Telavi | ||
- | 03/08 | G19 | Saburtalo | 14:00 | Kakheti Telavi | ||
- | 10/08 | G20 | Kakheti Telavi | 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
- | 17/08 | G21 | Dila Gori | 15:00 | Kakheti Telavi | ||
- | 24/08 | G22 | Kakheti Telavi | 15:00 | Dinamo Batumi | ||
- | 31/08 | G23 | Kolkheti-1913. | 14:00 | Kakheti Telavi | ||
- | 14/09 | G24 | Kakheti Telavi | 14:00 | Gagra | ||
- | 21/09 | G25 | FC Samgurali . | 14:00 | Kakheti Telavi | ||
- | 28/09 | G26 | Samtredia | 14:00 | Kakheti Telavi | ||
- | 05/10 | G27 | Kakheti Telavi | 14:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
- | 19/10 | G28 | Kakheti Telavi | 13:00 | Saburtalo | ||
- | 26/10 | G29 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 13:00 | Kakheti Telavi | ||
- | 02/11 | G30 | Kakheti Telavi | 12:00 | Dila Gori | ||
- | 09/11 | G31 | Dinamo Batumi | 11:30 | Kakheti Telavi | ||
- | 23/11 | G32 | Kakheti Telavi | 11:30 | Kolkheti-1913. | ||
- | 30/11 | G33 | Gagra | 11:30 | Kakheti Telavi | ||
- | 04/12 | G34 | Kakheti Telavi | 11:30 | FC Samgurali . | ||
- | 08/12 | G35 | Kakheti Telavi | 11:00 | Samtredia | ||
- | 15/12 | G36 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 11:00 | Kakheti Telavi |
Chat
0 Messaggi