Calendario SC Team Wiener Linien
Austria :
Coppa d'Austria | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 21/07 | Term. | 1º Turno | SC Team Wiene. | 0 - 3 | SKN St. Polten | |
Austria :
Regionalliga East | |||||||
P | 28/07 | Term. | G1 | Neusiedl | 1 - 1 | SC Team Wiene. | |
P | 04/08 | Term. | G2 | SC Team Wiene. | 2 - 2 | Traiskirchen | |
S | 11/08 | Term. | G3 | Favoritner AC | 2 - 0 | SC Team Wiene. | |
P | 18/08 | Term. | G4 | SC Team Wiene. | 1 - 1 | SC Wiener Vik. | |
V | 25/08 | Term. | G5 | Oberwart | 0 - 3 | SC Team Wiene. | |
S | 01/09 | Term. | G6 | SC Team Wiene. | 0 - 2 | SC Mannsdorf | |
S | 08/09 | Term. | G7 | Krems | 3 - 1 | SC Team Wiene. | |
V | 15/09 | Term. | G8 | SC Team Wiene. | 1 - 0 | SV Leobendorf | |
S | 23/09 | Term. | G9 | SR Donaufeld | 4 - 2 | SC Team Wiene. | |
S | 29/09 | Term. | G10 | SC Team Wiene. | 0 - 1 | Rapid Wien (A) | |
V | 06/10 | Term. | G11 | ASV Drassburg | 1 - 2 | SC Team Wiene. | |
- | 14/10 | ABB | G12 | SC Team Wiene. | 15:30 | Wiener SC | |
V | 20/10 | Term. | G13 | Austria Wien . | 0 - 1 | SC Team Wiene. | |
P | 28/10 | Term. | G14 | SC Team Wiene. | 1 - 1 | Karabakh Wien | |
S | 04/11 | Term. | G15 | SCU Ardagger | 3 - 2 | SC Team Wiene. | |
V | 11/11 | Term. | G16 | SC Team Wiene. | 1 - 0 | Neusiedl | |
V | 17/11 | Term. | G12 | SC Team Wiene. | 2 - 1 | Wiener SC | |
S | 01/03 | Term. | G17 | Traiskirchen | 2 - 0 | SC Team Wiene. | |
- | 08/03 | Sconosciuto | G18 | SC Team Wiene. | Favoritner AC | ||
- | 16/03 | Sconosciuto | G19 | SC Wiener Vik. | SC Team Wiene. | ||
- | 22/03 | G20 | SC Team Wiene. | 19:30 | Oberwart | ||
- | 29/03 | G21 | SC Mannsdorf | 19:00 | SC Team Wiene. | ||
- | 05/04 | G22 | SC Team Wiene. | 19:30 | Krems | ||
- | 13/04 | G23 | SV Leobendorf | 16:30 | SC Team Wiene. | ||
- | 19/04 | G24 | SC Team Wiene. | 19:30 | SR Donaufeld | ||
- | 26/04 | G25 | Rapid Wien (A) | 19:30 | SC Team Wiene. | ||
- | 03/05 | G26 | SC Team Wiene. | 19:30 | ASV Drassburg | ||
- | 10/05 | G27 | Wiener SC | 19:30 | SC Team Wiene. | ||
- | 17/05 | G28 | SC Team Wiene. | 19:30 | Austria Wien . | ||
- | 25/05 | G29 | Karabakh Wien | 16:00 | SC Team Wiene. | ||
- | 31/05 | G30 | SC Team Wiene. | 19:30 | SCU Ardagger |
Chat
0 Messaggi