Calendario Rapid Wien (A)
Austria :
Regionalliga East | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 28/07 | Term. | G1 | Krems | 4 - 3 | Rapid Wien (A) | |
S | 04/08 | Term. | G2 | Rapid Wien (A) | 0 - 2 | SR Donaufeld | |
V | 11/08 | Term. | G3 | ASV Drassburg | 2 - 5 | Rapid Wien (A) | |
V | 18/08 | Term. | G4 | Rapid Wien (A) | 3 - 2 | Austria Wien . | |
P | 25/08 | Term. | G5 | SCU Ardagger | 2 - 2 | Rapid Wien (A) | |
V | 01/09 | Term. | G6 | Rapid Wien (A) | 3 - 2 | Traiskirchen | |
S | 09/09 | Term. | G7 | SC Wiener Vik. | 2 - 0 | Rapid Wien (A) | |
V | 15/09 | Term. | G8 | Rapid Wien (A) | 3 - 0 | SC Mannsdorf | |
V | 23/09 | Term. | G9 | SV Leobendorf | 1 - 4 | Rapid Wien (A) | |
V | 29/09 | Term. | G10 | SC Team Wiene. | 0 - 1 | Rapid Wien (A) | |
V | 06/10 | Term. | G11 | Rapid Wien (A) | 4 - 0 | Wiener SC | |
V | 14/10 | Term. | G12 | Karabakh Wien | 0 - 2 | Rapid Wien (A) | |
V | 20/10 | Term. | G13 | Rapid Wien (A) | 2 - 0 | Neusiedl | |
P | 27/10 | Term. | G14 | Favoritner AC | 0 - 0 | Rapid Wien (A) | |
V | 03/11 | Term. | G15 | Rapid Wien (A) | 3 - 0 | Oberwart | |
V | 10/11 | Term. | G16 | Rapid Wien (A) | 3 - 0 | Krems | |
P | 02/03 | Term. | G17 | SR Donaufeld | 2 - 2 | Rapid Wien (A) | |
- | 08/03 | Sconosciuto | G18 | Rapid Wien (A) | ASV Drassburg | ||
- | 15/03 | Sconosciuto | G19 | Austria Wien . | Rapid Wien (A) | ||
- | 29/03 | G21 | Traiskirchen | 19:30 | Rapid Wien (A) | ||
- | 02/04 | G20 | Rapid Wien (A) | 20:00 | SCU Ardagger | ||
- | 05/04 | G22 | Rapid Wien (A) | 19:30 | SC Wiener Vik. | ||
- | 12/04 | G23 | SC Mannsdorf | 19:00 | Rapid Wien (A) | ||
- | 19/04 | G24 | Rapid Wien (A) | 19:30 | SV Leobendorf | ||
- | 26/04 | G25 | Rapid Wien (A) | 19:30 | SC Team Wiene. | ||
- | 03/05 | G26 | Wiener SC | 19:30 | Rapid Wien (A) | ||
- | 10/05 | G27 | Rapid Wien (A) | 19:30 | Karabakh Wien | ||
- | 17/05 | G28 | Neusiedl | 20:00 | Rapid Wien (A) | ||
- | 24/05 | G29 | Rapid Wien (A) | 19:30 | Favoritner AC | ||
- | 31/05 | G30 | Oberwart | 19:30 | Rapid Wien (A) |
Chat
0 Messaggi