Calendario Trabzonspor
Turchia :
Coppa di Turchia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 06/12 | Term. | 4º Turno | Trabzonspor | 3 - 1 | Corum Belediy. | |
V | 18/01 | Term. | 5º Turno | Trabzonspor | 3 - 1 | Manisa Buyukş. | |
V | 08/02 | DTS | 1/8 Finale | Genclerbirligi | 1 - 2 | Trabzonspor | |
V | 28/02 | Term. | 1/4 Finale | Trabzonspor | 1 - 0 | Istanbul Buyu. | |
Turchia :
Superliga | |||||||
V | 11/08 | Term. | G1 | Trabzonspor | 1 - 0 | MP Antalyaspor | |
S | 19/08 | Term. | G2 | Galatasaray | 2 - 0 | Trabzonspor | |
S | 26/08 | Term. | G3 | Trabzonspor | 2 - 3 | Rizespor | |
V | 01/09 | Term. | G4 | Kasimpasa | 1 - 5 | Trabzonspor | |
V | 17/09 | Term. | G5 | Trabzonspor | 3 - 0 | Besiktas | |
S | 25/09 | Term. | G6 | Hatayspor | 3 - 2 | Trabzonspor | |
V | 30/09 | Term. | G7 | Trabzonspor | 2 - 1 | Pendikspor | |
S | 06/10 | Term. | G8 | Demirspor | 1 - 0 | Trabzonspor | |
V | 23/10 | Term. | G9 | Trabzonspor | 1 - 0 | Alanyaspor | |
P | 29/10 | Term. | G10 | Karagumruk | 0 - 0 | Trabzonspor | |
V | 04/11 | Term. | G11 | Fenerbahce | 2 - 3 | Trabzonspor | |
V | 10/11 | Term. | G12 | Trabzonspor | 2 - 1 | Konyaspor | |
P | 27/11 | Term. | G13 | Sivasspor | 3 - 3 | Trabzonspor | |
S | 03/12 | Term. | G14 | Trabzonspor | 0 - 1 | Kayserispor | |
V | 10/12 | Term. | G15 | Gaziantep BB | 1 - 3 | Trabzonspor | |
V | 19/12 | Vit.Prem. | G17 | Istanbulspor | 0 - 3 | Trabzonspor | |
P | 23/12 | Term. | G18 | Trabzonspor | 1 - 1 | Istanbul Buyu. | |
V | 06/01 | Term. | G19 | Ankaragucu | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor | |
V | 11/01 | Term. | G16 | Trabzonspor | 2 - 1 | Samsunspor | |
P | 14/01 | Term. | G20 | MP Antalyaspor | 1 - 1 | Trabzonspor | |
S | 21/01 | Term. | G21 | Trabzonspor | 1 - 5 | Galatasaray | |
S | 25/01 | Term. | G22 | Rizespor | 1 - 0 | Trabzonspor | |
S | 29/01 | Term. | G23 | Trabzonspor | 2 - 3 | Kasimpasa | |
S | 04/02 | Term. | G24 | Besiktas | 2 - 0 | Trabzonspor | |
V | 12/02 | Term. | G25 | Trabzonspor | 2 - 0 | Hatayspor | |
V | 18/02 | Term. | G26 | Pendikspor | 0 - 2 | Trabzonspor | |
V | 25/02 | Term. | G27 | Trabzonspor | 1 - 0 | Demirspor | |
S | 04/03 | Term. | G28 | Alanyaspor | 3 - 1 | Trabzonspor | |
- | 09/03 | G29 | Trabzonspor | 17:00 | Karagumruk | ||
- | 17/03 | G30 | Trabzonspor | 18:30 | Fenerbahce | ||
- | 03/04 | G31 | Konyaspor | 19:00 | Trabzonspor | ||
- | 14/04 | G32 | Trabzonspor | 19:00 | Sivasspor | ||
- | 21/04 | G33 | Kayserispor | 19:00 | Trabzonspor | ||
- | 28/04 | G34 | Trabzonspor | 19:00 | Gaziantep BB | ||
- | 05/05 | G35 | Samsunspor | 19:00 | Trabzonspor | ||
- | 12/05 | G36 | Trabzonspor | 19:00 | Istanbulspor | ||
- | 19/05 | G37 | Istanbul Buyu. | 19:00 | Trabzonspor | ||
- | 26/05 | G38 | Trabzonspor | 19:00 | Ankaragucu |
Chat
0 Messaggi