Calendario Kocaelispor
Turchia :
Coppa di Turchia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 05/12 | Term. | 4º Turno | Alanyaspor | 1 - 0 | Kocaelispor | |
Turchia :
TFF 1. Lig | |||||||
S | 12/08 | Term. | G1 | Kocaelispor | 0 - 2 | Manisa Buyukş. | |
S | 21/08 | Term. | G2 | Eyupspor | 2 - 0 | Kocaelispor | |
V | 27/08 | Term. | G3 | Kocaelispor | 3 - 2 | Altay | |
V | 01/09 | Term. | G4 | Adanaspor | 0 - 2 | Kocaelispor | |
V | 16/09 | Term. | G5 | Kocaelispor | 2 - 1 | Boluspor | |
V | 24/09 | Term. | G6 | Urfaspor | 0 - 2 | Kocaelispor | |
V | 01/10 | Term. | G7 | Kocaelispor | 3 - 0 | Keciorengucu | |
P | 06/10 | Term. | G8 | Kocaelispor | 1 - 1 | Erzurum BB | |
V | 21/10 | Term. | G9 | Tuzlaspor | 1 - 2 | Kocaelispor | |
P | 28/10 | Term. | G10 | Kocaelispor | 2 - 2 | Genclerbirligi | |
V | 04/11 | Term. | G11 | Goztepe | 0 - 1 | Kocaelispor | |
V | 12/11 | Term. | G12 | Kocaelispor | 2 - 1 | Corum Belediy. | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | G13 | Giresunspor | 1 - 4 | Kocaelispor | |
S | 01/12 | Term. | G14 | Kocaelispor | 0 - 3 | Umraniyespor | |
V | 09/12 | Term. | G15 | Bandirmaspor | 0 - 3 | Kocaelispor | |
P | 19/12 | Term. | G16 | Kocaelispor | 1 - 1 | Bodrumspor | |
S | 23/12 | Term. | G17 | Sakaryaspor | 3 - 1 | Kocaelispor | |
S | 14/01 | Term. | G18 | Manisa Buyukş. | 2 - 1 | Kocaelispor | |
V | 20/01 | Term. | G19 | Kocaelispor | 2 - 1 | Eyupspor | |
V | 28/01 | Term. | G20 | Altay | 0 - 2 | Kocaelispor | |
V | 03/02 | Term. | G21 | Kocaelispor | 1 - 0 | Adanaspor | |
P | 11/02 | Term. | G22 | Boluspor | 1 - 1 | Kocaelispor | |
S | 17/02 | Term. | G23 | Kocaelispor | 0 - 1 | Urfaspor | |
P | 25/02 | Term. | G24 | Keciorengucu | 2 - 2 | Kocaelispor | |
P | 02/03 | Term. | G25 | Erzurum BB | 0 - 0 | Kocaelispor | |
- | 10/03 | G26 | Kocaelispor | 17:00 | Tuzlaspor | ||
- | 15/03 | G27 | Genclerbirligi | 18:30 | Kocaelispor | ||
- | 03/04 | G28 | Kocaelispor | 18:00 | Goztepe | ||
- | 07/04 | G29 | Corum Belediy. | 18:00 | Kocaelispor | ||
- | 14/04 | G30 | Kocaelispor | 18:00 | Giresunspor | ||
- | 21/04 | G31 | Umraniyespor | 18:00 | Kocaelispor | ||
- | 28/04 | G32 | Kocaelispor | 18:00 | Bandirmaspor | ||
- | 05/05 | G33 | Bodrumspor | 18:00 | Kocaelispor | ||
- | 12/05 | G34 | Kocaelispor | 18:00 | Sakaryaspor |
Chat
0 Messaggi