Risultati D-2 Pro League

Partite di D-2 Pro League

Stati Uniti : D-2 Pro League
09 marzo 2019
04:00Term.Seattle Sounders F. 1 - 0 Rio Grande Valley FC(0 - 0)
19:00Term.New York Red Bulls. 3 - 1 Swope Park Rangers(1 - 1)
20:00Term.St. Louis 2 - 1 Indy Eleven(0 - 0)
22:00Term.Carolina RailHawks 4 - 1 Louisville City FC(1 - 0)
23:00Term.Reno 1868 FC 2 - 2 L.A. Blues(0 - 0)
10 marzo 2019
01:30Term.Charleston Battery 1 - 1 Ottawa Fury(0 - 1)
02:00Term.Tulsa Roughnecks FC 1 - 1 Portland Timbers USL(1 - 0)
02:30Term.San Antonio FC 3 - 3 Phoenix FC Wolves(2 - 2)
04:00Term.LA Galaxy II 1 - 4 Colorado Springs S.(0 - 1)
04:30Term.Sacramento Republi. 1 - 1 Real Monarchs SLC(0 - 1)
16 marzo 2019
00:00Term.Charlotte Independ. 2 - 3 Indy Eleven(0 - 2)
00:30Term.Atlanta United II 0 - 1 Louisville City FC(0 - 0)
17 marzo 2019
00:30Term.Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverho.(1 - 0)
00:30Term.Bethlehem Steel FC 0 - 1 Carolina RailHawks(0 - 0)
01:00Term.Colorado Springs S. 0 - 1 Sacramento Republi.(0 - 0)
01:00Term.Nashville SC 0 - 1 St. Louis(0 - 0)
01:30Term.OKC Energy FC 2 - 1 Las Vegas Lights FC(1 - 0)
01:30Term.San Antonio FC 1 - 3 Portland Timbers USL(1 - 2)
01:30Term.Rio Grande Valley FC 0 - 2 Fresno FC(0 - 1)
03:00Term.L.A. Blues 3 - 5 Tulsa Roughnecks FC(2 - 1)
03:00Term.Seattle Sounders F. 0 - 3 LA Galaxy II(0 - 2)
23 marzo 2019
19:00Term.St. Louis 1 - 1 Tampa Bay Rowdies(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Real Monarchs SLC 5 - 0 LA Galaxy II(1 - 0)
21:00Term.Tulsa Roughnecks FC 4 - 0 Seattle Sounders F.(3 - 0)
22:00Term.Swope Park Rangers 2 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverho.(0 - 0)
24 marzo 2019
00:00Term.Charlotte Independ. 3 - 3 Atlanta United II(0 - 2)
01:00Term.Colorado Springs S. 1 - 0 San Antonio FC(0 - 0)
03:00Term.Portland Timbers USL 3 - 1 Las Vegas Lights FC(2 - 0)
03:30Term.Fresno FC 1 - 1 Reno 1868 FC(1 - 1)
18:00Term.New York Red Bulls. 1 - 1 Nashville SC(0 - 1)
22:00Term.Sacramento Republi. 4 - 1 OKC Energy FC(4 - 1)
30 marzo 2019
01:00Term.Tulsa Roughnecks FC 2 - 1 Rio Grande Valley FC(2 - 0)
19:00Term.St. Louis 1 - 0 Charlotte Independ.(1 - 0)
31 marzo 2019
00:00Term.Carolina RailHawks 1 - 1 Charleston Battery(0 - 0)
00:30Term.Bethlehem Steel FC 2 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverho.(2 - 1)
03:01Term.Reno 1868 FC 3 - 3 OKC Energy FC(1 - 0)
04:00Term.LA Galaxy II 3 - 2 Portland Timbers USL(2 - 1)
04:30Term.Phoenix FC Wolves 2 - 2 Colorado Springs S.(1 - 1)
04:30Term.Las Vegas Lights FC 1 - 0 Real Monarchs SLC(0 - 0)
02 aprile 2019
04:00Term.Seattle Sounders F. 2 - 1 Sacramento Republi.(0 - 0)
06 aprile 2019
20:00Term.Ottawa Fury 0 - 3 Nashville SC(0 - 1)
21:00Term.Real Monarchs SLC 3 - 1 Reno 1868 FC(2 - 0)
23:00Term.Swope Park Rangers 3 - 4 Bethlehem Steel FC(2 - 1)
07 aprile 2019
01:00Term.Louisville City FC 0 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverho.(0 - 0)
01:30Term.Atlanta United II 0 - 2 St. Louis(0 - 2)
02:30Term.San Antonio FC 2 - 1 Las Vegas Lights FC(1 - 0)
02:30Term.OKC Energy FC 2 - 3 Portland Timbers USL(2 - 0)
04:00Term.LA Galaxy II 4 - 2 Tulsa Roughnecks FC(1 - 0)
04:00Term.L.A. Blues 2 - 0 Colorado Springs S.(1 - 0)
04:30Term.Phoenix FC Wolves 0 - 0 Fresno FC(0 - 0)
21:30Term.Charleston Battery 2 - 0 Charlotte Independ.(1 - 0)
11 aprile 2019
04:00Term.L.A. Blues 4 - 0 Seattle Sounders F.(1 - 0)
14 aprile 2019
01:00Term.Charlotte Independ. 1 - 2 New York Red Bulls.(1 - 2)
01:30Term.Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 - 1 Louisville City FC(1 - 0)
01:30Term.Atlanta United II 2 - 1 Carolina RailHawks(1 - 1)
01:30Term.Bethlehem Steel FC 3 - 1 Charleston Battery(1 - 0)
02:00Term.Portland Timbers USL 1 - 0 Sacramento Republi.(1 - 0)
02:30Term.Rio Grande Valley FC 2 - 1 OKC Energy FC(0 - 0)
02:30Term.San Antonio FC 2 - 0 LA Galaxy II(2 - 0)
04:30Term.Fresno FC 3 - 1 Tulsa Roughnecks FC(1 - 1)
04:30Term.Las Vegas Lights FC 5 - 0 Seattle Sounders F.(3 - 0)
05:00Term.Colorado Springs S. 0 - 2 Reno 1868 FC(0 - 0)
16 aprile 2019
02:00Term.Swope Park Rangers 1 - 3 Indy Eleven(1 - 2)
17 aprile 2019
01:00Term.Charlotte Independ. 2 - 1 Bethlehem Steel FC(1 - 0)
20 aprile 2019
22:00Term.Bethlehem Steel FC 0 - 3 Indy Eleven(0 - 2)
21 aprile 2019
01:00Term.Real Monarchs SLC 3 - 2 San Antonio FC(0 - 2)
01:00Term.Charlotte Independ. 0 - 3 Carolina RailHawks(0 - 1)
01:00Term.Pittsburgh Riverho. 0 - 0 St. Louis(0 - 0)
01:00Term.Louisville City FC 1 - 0 Ottawa Fury(0 - 0)
01:30Term.Charleston Battery 3 - 1 Nashville SC(1 - 0)
02:30Term.Rio Grande Valley FC 5 - 2 Las Vegas Lights FC(2 - 0)
02:30Term.OKC Energy FC 1 - 0 L.A. Blues(1 - 0)
04:00Term.Portland Timbers USL 2 - 2 Colorado Springs S.(0 - 1)
04:30Term.Phoenix FC Wolves 4 - 0 Seattle Sounders F.(3 - 0)
25 aprile 2019
01:30Term.Atlanta United II 1 - 4 Tampa Bay Rowdies(1 - 1)
02:00Term.Tulsa Roughnecks FC 2 - 0 Colorado Springs S.(0 - 0)
04:30Term.LA Galaxy II 4 - 4 Rio Grande Valley FC(1 - 0)
27 aprile 2019
02:30San Antonio FCSeattle Sounders F.
04:30Fresno FCL.A. Blues
28 aprile 2019
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Nashville SC
01:30Tampa Bay RowdiesCharlotte Independ.
02:00Tulsa Roughnecks FCOKC Energy FC
02:30St. LouisSwope Park Rangers
04:30Sacramento Republi.Phoenix FC Wolves
20:00Ottawa FuryAtlanta United II
23:00New York Red Bulls.Indy Eleven
30 aprile 2019
04:00LA Galaxy IILas Vegas Lights FC
01 maggio 2019
04:00Portland Timbers USLRio Grande Valley FC
02 maggio 2019
01:00Indy ElevenTampa Bay Rowdies
04 maggio 2019
21:00Real Monarchs SLCFresno FC
05 maggio 2019
01:00Indy ElevenCarolina RailHawks
01:30Charleston BatteryPittsburgh Riverho.
01:30Atlanta United IINashville SC
02:30OKC Energy FCSeattle Sounders F.
02:30St. LouisOttawa Fury
04:00Reno 1868 FCTulsa Roughnecks FC
04:00L.A. BluesPhoenix FC Wolves
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCSacramento Republi.
07 maggio 2019
02:00Swope Park RangersLouisville City FC
08 maggio 2019
16:30Ottawa FuryNew York Red Bulls.
09 maggio 2019
02:00Nashville SCTampa Bay Rowdies
04:30Fresno FCSacramento Republi.
11 maggio 2019
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesRio Grande Valley FC
12 maggio 2019
01:30Charleston BatterySt. Louis
02:00Nashville SCSwope Park Rangers
02:30San Antonio FCL.A. Blues
04:30Sacramento Republi.Reno 1868 FC
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCColorado Springs S.
20:00Ottawa FuryCarolina RailHawks
22:30Seattle Sounders F.Portland Timbers USL
13 maggio 2019
01:30Bethlehem Steel FCAtlanta United II
04:00LA Galaxy IIFresno FC
19 maggio 2019
01:00Indy ElevenCharleston Battery
01:00Louisville City FCSt. Louis
01:30Tampa Bay RowdiesNew York Red Bulls.
02:00Nashville SCCharlotte Independ.
02:30OKC Energy FCReal Monarchs SLC
02:30San Antonio FCTulsa Roughnecks FC
02:30Rio Grande Valley FCLA Galaxy II
04:00Seattle Sounders F.Reno 1868 FC
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesLas Vegas Lights FC
23:00Swope Park RangersAtlanta United II
20 maggio 2019
00:00Bethlehem Steel FCOttawa Fury
25 maggio 2019
01:00New York Red Bulls.Carolina RailHawks
26 maggio 2019
01:00Indy ElevenNashville SC
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Charlotte Independ.
01:30Charleston BatteryAtlanta United II
01:30Tampa Bay RowdiesSwope Park Rangers
02:30Rio Grande Valley FCSan Antonio FC
02:30OKC Energy FCColorado Springs S.
03:00Real Monarchs SLCPhoenix FC Wolves
04:00LA Galaxy IIL.A. Blues
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCTulsa Roughnecks FC
22:30Seattle Sounders F.Fresno FC
27 maggio 2019
01:00Bethlehem Steel FCLouisville City FC
30 maggio 2019
04:00Portland Timbers USLReal Monarchs SLC
04:30LA Galaxy IISeattle Sounders F.
01 giugno 2019
01:00New York Red Bulls.Bethlehem Steel FC
02 giugno 2019
01:00Louisville City FCCharleston Battery
01:00Indy ElevenPittsburgh Riverho.
02:00Colorado Springs S.Fresno FC
02:30L.A. BluesRio Grande Valley FC
03:00OKC Energy FCLA Galaxy II
04:30Reno 1868 FCLas Vegas Lights FC
05:00Sacramento Republi.San Antonio FC
20:00Ottawa FuryCharlotte Independ.
08 giugno 2019
01:30Atlanta United IINew York Red Bulls.
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesTulsa Roughnecks FC
23:00Swope Park RangersCharlotte Independ.
09 giugno 2019
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Ottawa Fury
01:30Tampa Bay RowdiesCarolina RailHawks
02:00Colorado Springs S.Seattle Sounders F.
02:30San Antonio FCReno 1868 FC
04:00Real Monarchs SLCRio Grande Valley FC
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCL.A. Blues
04:30Fresno FCOKC Energy FC
10 giugno 2019
00:00Bethlehem Steel FCNashville SC
13 giugno 2019
04:00Seattle Sounders F.Real Monarchs SLC
15 giugno 2019
23:00Carolina RailHawksSwope Park Rangers
16 giugno 2019
01:30Atlanta United IIPittsburgh Riverho.
01:30Tampa Bay RowdiesCharleston Battery
01:30Bethlehem Steel FCSt. Louis
02:30Rio Grande Valley FCColorado Springs S.
03:00OKC Energy FCSan Antonio FC
04:30Reno 1868 FCLA Galaxy II
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesL.A. Blues
21:00New York Red Bulls.Louisville City FC
23:00Portland Timbers USLFresno FC
19 giugno 2019
04:30Reno 1868 FCPhoenix FC Wolves
22 giugno 2019
04:30Fresno FCSan Antonio FC
23 giugno 2019
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.New York Red Bulls.
01:00Louisville City FCCharlotte Independ.
01:00Indy ElevenAtlanta United II
01:30Bethlehem Steel FCTampa Bay Rowdies
01:30Charleston BatterySwope Park Rangers
02:00Nashville SCOttawa Fury
02:30St. LouisCarolina RailHawks
02:30L.A. BluesPortland Timbers USL
03:00OKC Energy FCPhoenix FC Wolves
03:00Colorado Springs S.Real Monarchs SLC
05:00Sacramento Republi.Tulsa Roughnecks FC
27 giugno 2019
01:00Ottawa FuryCharleston Battery
02:00Nashville SCNew York Red Bulls.
04:00Portland Timbers USLReno 1868 FC
30 giugno 2019
01:00Indy ElevenLouisville City FC
01:30Charleston BatteryNew York Red Bulls.
01:30Tampa Bay RowdiesOttawa Fury
02:30Tulsa Roughnecks FCReal Monarchs SLC
02:30L.A. BluesLA Galaxy II
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesPortland Timbers USL
04:30Reno 1868 FCSacramento Republi.
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCOKC Energy FC
22:00Carolina RailHawksNashville SC
23:00Swope Park RangersSt. Louis
04 luglio 2019
04:30Reno 1868 FCRio Grande Valley FC
05:00Sacramento Republi.Fresno FC
05 luglio 2019
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Bethlehem Steel FC
03:00Colorado Springs S.L.A. Blues
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCLA Galaxy II
22:00Carolina RailHawksCharlotte Independ.
06 luglio 2019
01:00New York Red Bulls.Ottawa Fury
01:30Atlanta United IICharleston Battery
07 luglio 2019
01:00Louisville City FCNashville SC
02:30Rio Grande Valley FCSeattle Sounders F.
04:30Portland Timbers USLTulsa Roughnecks FC
23:00Swope Park RangersTampa Bay Rowdies
08 luglio 2019
01:00Charlotte Independ.Pittsburgh Riverho.
11 luglio 2019
01:30Bethlehem Steel FCNew York Red Bulls.
13 luglio 2019
04:00Real Monarchs SLCSeattle Sounders F.
23:00New York Red Bulls.Atlanta United II
14 luglio 2019
01:00Charlotte Independ.St. Louis
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Tampa Bay Rowdies
02:00Colorado Springs S.Tulsa Roughnecks FC
02:30Rio Grande Valley FCPhoenix FC Wolves
05:00Sacramento Republi.Portland Timbers USL
20:00Ottawa FuryLouisville City FC
18 luglio 2019
03:00OKC Energy FCReno 1868 FC
21 luglio 2019
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Carolina RailHawks
01:00Louisville City FCBethlehem Steel FC
01:00Ottawa FurySwope Park Rangers
01:30Tampa Bay RowdiesSt. Louis
02:00Colorado Springs S.OKC Energy FC
02:30Rio Grande Valley FCSacramento Republi.
04:00LA Galaxy IIReno 1868 FC
04:00L.A. BluesSan Antonio FC
04:30Fresno FCPortland Timbers USL
24 luglio 2019
22:00L.A. BluesReno 1868 FC
25 luglio 2019
01:30Atlanta United IICharlotte Independ.
02:30Tulsa Roughnecks FCLA Galaxy II
04:00Seattle Sounders F.Las Vegas Lights FC
27 luglio 2019
01:00New York Red Bulls.Tampa Bay Rowdies
28 luglio 2019
02:00Nashville SCIndy Eleven
02:00Swope Park RangersCharleston Battery
02:30San Antonio FCReal Monarchs SLC
02:30St. LouisBethlehem Steel FC
02:30Tulsa Roughnecks FCPhoenix FC Wolves
04:00Seattle Sounders F.OKC Energy FC
04:00L.A. BluesSacramento Republi.
04:30Reno 1868 FCColorado Springs S.
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCRio Grande Valley FC
22:00Carolina RailHawksAtlanta United II
29 luglio 2019
03:00Portland Timbers USLLA Galaxy II
03 agosto 2019
01:00New York Red Bulls.St. Louis
04 agosto 2019
01:00Charlotte Independ.Louisville City FC
01:30Charleston BatteryTampa Bay Rowdies
02:00Swope Park RangersNashville SC
02:30San Antonio FCSacramento Republi.
02:30Rio Grande Valley FCReno 1868 FC
03:00OKC Energy FCTulsa Roughnecks FC
04:00LA Galaxy IIPhoenix FC Wolves
04:00Real Monarchs SLCColorado Springs S.
04:30Fresno FCLas Vegas Lights FC
22:00Carolina RailHawksIndy Eleven
08 agosto 2019
03:00Colorado Springs S.Portland Timbers USL
10 agosto 2019
04:00Seattle Sounders F.L.A. Blues
11 agosto 2019
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Swope Park Rangers
02:00Nashville SCBethlehem Steel FC
02:00Colorado Springs S.Rio Grande Valley FC
02:30St. LouisCharleston Battery
03:00OKC Energy FCFresno FC
04:00Real Monarchs SLCTulsa Roughnecks FC
04:30Reno 1868 FCSan Antonio FC
05:00Sacramento Republi.Las Vegas Lights FC
21:00Louisville City FCAtlanta United II
15 agosto 2019
01:00New York Red Bulls.Pittsburgh Riverho.
17 agosto 2019
01:30Atlanta United IISwope Park Rangers
04:30Fresno FCReal Monarchs SLC
04:30Portland Timbers USLOKC Energy FC
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesReno 1868 FC
18 agosto 2019
01:00Indy ElevenSt. Louis
01:00Charlotte Independ.Nashville SC
01:30Charleston BatteryLouisville City FC
02:30San Antonio FCRio Grande Valley FC
04:00L.A. BluesLas Vegas Lights FC
05:00Sacramento Republi.Colorado Springs S.
22:00Carolina RailHawksPittsburgh Riverho.
22 agosto 2019
22:00Carolina RailHawksTampa Bay Rowdies
24 agosto 2019
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesSacramento Republi.
20:00Ottawa FurySt. Louis
21:00Louisville City FCCarolina RailHawks
25 agosto 2019
01:00Indy ElevenCharlotte Independ.
02:00Nashville SCCharleston Battery
02:00Swope Park RangersNew York Red Bulls.
04:00L.A. BluesReal Monarchs SLC
04:30Fresno FCColorado Springs S.
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCPortland Timbers USL
28 agosto 2019
04:00Seattle Sounders F.Phoenix FC Wolves
29 agosto 2019
02:30Tulsa Roughnecks FCLas Vegas Lights FC
31 agosto 2019
01:00Louisville City FCIndy Eleven
01:00Charlotte Independ.Charleston Battery
01:00Ottawa FuryPittsburgh Riverho.
04:00Real Monarchs SLCOKC Energy FC
04:00Seattle Sounders F.San Antonio FC
01 settembre 2019
01:30Tampa Bay RowdiesNashville SC
02:00Colorado Springs S.Phoenix FC Wolves
02:30Tulsa Roughnecks FCFresno FC
04:00LA Galaxy IISacramento Republi.
04:00Reno 1868 FCPortland Timbers USL
02 settembre 2019
01:00Bethlehem Steel FCSwope Park Rangers
05 settembre 2019
01:00Indy ElevenNew York Red Bulls.
03:00Real Monarchs SLCLas Vegas Lights FC
08 settembre 2019
01:00Charlotte Independ.Tampa Bay Rowdies
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Louisville City FC
01:30Charleston BatteryIndy Eleven
01:30Atlanta United IIOttawa Fury
02:30St. LouisNashville SC
02:30Rio Grande Valley FCTulsa Roughnecks FC
04:00Reno 1868 FCFresno FC
04:00LA Galaxy IIReal Monarchs SLC
04:00Portland Timbers USLL.A. Blues
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesSan Antonio FC
04:30Sacramento Republi.Seattle Sounders F.
22:00Carolina RailHawksBethlehem Steel FC
11 settembre 2019
04:00Reno 1868 FCSeattle Sounders F.
12 settembre 2019
01:00Indy ElevenOttawa Fury
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCPhoenix FC Wolves
14 settembre 2019
01:00New York Red Bulls.Charlotte Independ.
21:00Real Monarchs SLCPortland Timbers USL
23:00Swope Park RangersCarolina RailHawks
15 settembre 2019
01:00Indy ElevenBethlehem Steel FC
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Charleston Battery
01:30Tampa Bay RowdiesAtlanta United II
02:30San Antonio FCOKC Energy FC
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCFresno FC
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesLA Galaxy II
23:00Sacramento Republi.Rio Grande Valley FC
19 settembre 2019
01:00Ottawa FuryTampa Bay Rowdies
02:00St. LouisNew York Red Bulls.
04:30Fresno FCRio Grande Valley FC
21 settembre 2019
04:00LA Galaxy IISan Antonio FC
04:30Portland Timbers USLSeattle Sounders F.
22 settembre 2019
01:00Louisville City FCNew York Red Bulls.
01:00Charlotte Independ.Swope Park Rangers
01:30Tampa Bay RowdiesBethlehem Steel FC
02:00Tulsa Roughnecks FCL.A. Blues
02:00Nashville SCPittsburgh Riverho.
02:30Rio Grande Valley FCReal Monarchs SLC
04:30Fresno FCPhoenix FC Wolves
20:00Charleston BatteryCarolina RailHawks
23 settembre 2019
01:00OKC Energy FCSacramento Republi.
26 settembre 2019
01:30Atlanta United IIIndy Eleven
02:00Tulsa Roughnecks FCSan Antonio FC
28 settembre 2019
01:30New York Red Bulls.Charleston Battery
29 settembre 2019
01:00Louisville City FCTampa Bay Rowdies
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Indy Eleven
02:00Colorado Springs S.Las Vegas Lights FC
02:30Rio Grande Valley FCL.A. Blues
02:30San Antonio FCFresno FC
02:30St. LouisAtlanta United II
03:00Reno 1868 FCReal Monarchs SLC
04:00Seattle Sounders F.Tulsa Roughnecks FC
04:00LA Galaxy IIOKC Energy FC
22:00Carolina RailHawksOttawa Fury
03 ottobre 2019
01:00Ottawa FuryIndy Eleven
04:30Sacramento Republi.LA Galaxy II
06 ottobre 2019
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Atlanta United II
02:00Tulsa Roughnecks FCSacramento Republi.
02:00Colorado Springs S.LA Galaxy II
02:30St. LouisLouisville City FC
04:00L.A. BluesOKC Energy FC
04:00Portland Timbers USLPhoenix FC Wolves
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCSan Antonio FC
04:30Fresno FCSeattle Sounders F.
22:00Carolina RailHawksNew York Red Bulls.
07 ottobre 2019
01:00Bethlehem Steel FCCharlotte Independ.
09 ottobre 2019
02:00Nashville SCLouisville City FC
02:00Swope Park RangersOttawa Fury
10 ottobre 2019
01:30Atlanta United IIBethlehem Steel FC
03:00Real Monarchs SLCL.A. Blues
12 ottobre 2019
04:00Portland Timbers USLSan Antonio FC
20:00Ottawa FuryBethlehem Steel FC
13 ottobre 2019
01:00Louisville City FCSwope Park Rangers
01:30Tampa Bay RowdiesIndy Eleven
02:00Nashville SCCarolina RailHawks
02:30St. LouisPittsburgh Riverho.
04:00Seattle Sounders F.Colorado Springs S.
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCReno 1868 FC
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesReal Monarchs SLC
04:30Sacramento Republi.L.A. Blues
04:30Fresno FCLA Galaxy II
14 ottobre 2019
01:00OKC Energy FCRio Grande Valley FC
19 ottobre 2019
02:30Rio Grande Valley FCPortland Timbers USL
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesOKC Energy FC
21:00Real Monarchs SLCSacramento Republi.
20 ottobre 2019
01:00Indy ElevenSwope Park Rangers
01:00Charlotte Independ.Ottawa Fury
01:30Charleston BatteryBethlehem Steel FC
02:00Nashville SCAtlanta United II
02:00Tulsa Roughnecks FCReno 1868 FC
02:30San Antonio FCColorado Springs S.
04:00L.A. BluesFresno FC
22:00Carolina RailHawksSt. Louis
Chat
0 Messaggi