Risultati Tercera Division - Grp. 7 Calcio

Partite di Tercera Division - Grp. 7

26 agosto 2018
11:30Term.Alcorcon B 0 - 3 Santa Ana
11:30Term.Atletico Pinto 0 - 1 Trival Valderas
11:30Term.SR Villaverde 1 - 2 Alcobendas CF
11:30Term.Tres Cantos CDF 0 - 0 Alcala
12:00Term.Pozuelo Alarcon 1 - 3 Leganes B
02 settembre 2018
11:30Term.Alcala 1 - 2 Alcorcon B
11:30Term.Trival Valderas 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B
11:30Term.Getafe B 1 - 1 SR Villaverde
12:00Term.Santa Ana 4 - 3 CF San Agustin Del.
09 settembre 2018
11:30Term.Atletico Pinto 0 - 0 Leganes B
11:30Term.Tres Cantos CDF 0 - 1 Alcobendas CF
18:00Term.Santa Ana 0 - 0 Alcala
19:45Term.CF San Agustin Del. 1 - 0 Pozuelo Alarcon
16 settembre 2018
11:30Term.Getafe B 2 - 0 Tres Cantos CDF
11:30Term.Alcala 1 - 0 CF San Agustin Del.
11:30Term.Trival Valderas 1 - 1 SR Villaverde
12:00Term.Pozuelo Alarcon 3 - 0 CD Mostoles
17:00Term.Alcobendas CF 1 - 0 Alcorcon B
17:30Term.Leganes B 6 - 2 Rayo Vallecano B
23 settembre 2018
11:30Term.Atletico Pinto 0 - 3 Pozuelo Alarcon
11:30Term.Alcorcon B 1 - 0 Getafe B
12:00Term.Santa Ana 2 - 3 Alcobendas CF
12:00Term.CF San Agustin Del. 1 - 3 CD Mostoles
30 settembre 2018
11:30Term.Getafe B 2 - 2 Santa Ana
11:30Term.Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Tres Cantos CDF
11:30Term.Alcobendas CF 1 - 0 Alcala
12:00Term.Pozuelo Alarcon 1 - 4 Rayo Vallecano B
12:00Term.Leganes B 2 - 2 SR Villaverde
12:00Term.CD Mostoles 1 - 2 Atletico Pinto
07 ottobre 2018
11:30Term.Alcala 0 - 1 Getafe B
11:30Term.Alcorcon B 0 - 0 Trival Valderas
12:00Term.Rayo Vallecano B 0 - 1 CD Mostoles
12:00Term.CF San Agustin Del. 0 - 2 Atletico Pinto
13 ottobre 2018
18:00Term.Atletico Pinto 0 - 3 Rayo Vallecano B
14 ottobre 2018
11:30Term.Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Santa Ana
11:30Term.Alcobendas CF 0 - 0 CF San Agustin Del.
12:00Term.Leganes B 1 - 1 Tres Cantos CDF
12:00Term.Pozuelo Alarcon 0 - 1 SR Villaverde
21 ottobre 2018
11:30Term.Alcala 3 - 0 Trival Valderas
11:30Term.Alcorcon B 0 - 1 Leganes B
11:30Term.SR Villaverde 4 - 0 CD Mostoles
12:00Term.CF San Agustin Del. 3 - 3 Rayo Vallecano B
12:00Term.Alcobendas CF 0 - 1 Getafe B
27 ottobre 2018
16:00Term.Getafe B 0 - 1 CF San Agustin Del.
28 ottobre 2018
11:30Term.Atletico Pinto 0 - 0 SR Villaverde
12:00Term.Pozuelo Alarcon 2 - 0 Tres Cantos CDF
13:30Term.Leganes B 1 - 2 Santa Ana
04 novembre 2018
11:30Term.Tres Cantos CDF 0 - 0 CD Mostoles
11:30Term.SR Villaverde 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B
11:30Term.Alcobendas CF 1 - 2 Trival Valderas
11:30Term.Alcorcon B 1 - 0 Pozuelo Alarcon
11:30Term.Alcala 2 - 0 Leganes B
11 novembre 2018
11:30Term.Atletico Pinto 1 - 1 Tres Cantos CDF
11:30Term.Trival Valderas 2 - 0 Getafe B
12:00Term.CD Mostoles 1 - 1 Alcorcon B
12:00Term.Pozuelo Alarcon 2 - 1 Santa Ana
18 novembre 2018
11:30Term.Alcorcon B 2 - 1 Atletico Pinto
11:30Term.Alcala 1 - 1 Pozuelo Alarcon
11:30Term.Alcobendas CF 2 - 0 Leganes B
11:30Term.Tres Cantos CDF 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B
12:00Term.CF San Agustin Del. 1 - 2 SR Villaverde
12:00Term.Santa Ana 2 - 0 CD Mostoles
25 novembre 2018
11:30Term.Trival Valderas 1 - 0 CF San Agustin Del.
11:30Term.Atletico Pinto 1 - 1 Santa Ana
12:00Term.Leganes B 0 - 1 Getafe B
12:00Term.CD Mostoles 1 - 0 Alcala
16:00Term.Rayo Vallecano B 2 - 0 Alcorcon B
02 dicembre 2018
11:30Term.Alcala 2 - 1 Atletico Pinto
11:30Term.Alcobendas CF 2 - 1 Pozuelo Alarcon
11:30Term.Tres Cantos CDF 0 - 1 SR Villaverde
12:00Term.Santa Ana 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano B
06 dicembre 2018
11:30Term.SR Villaverde 0 - 1 Alcorcon B
13:30Term.Rayo Vallecano B 2 - 0 Alcala
08 dicembre 2018
12:00Term.Leganes B 2 - 0 Trival Valderas
09 dicembre 2018
12:00Term.CD Mostoles 0 - 3 Alcobendas CF
12:00Term.Pozuelo Alarcon 0 - 3 Getafe B
16 dicembre 2018
11:30Alcobendas CFAtletico Pinto
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Tres Cantos CDF
12:00Getafe BCD Mostoles
16:30Santa AnaSR Villaverde
22 dicembre 2018
16:00SR VillaverdeAlcala
23 dicembre 2018
11:30Atletico PintoGetafe B
12:00Pozuelo AlarconTrival Valderas
12:00Tres Cantos CDFAlcorcon B
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Leganes B
12:00Rayo Vallecano BAlcobendas CF
06 gennaio 2019
12:00Trival ValderasCD Mostoles
12:00Santa AnaTres Cantos CDF
12:00Alcorcon BCF San Agustin Del.
12:00Getafe BRayo Vallecano B
13 gennaio 2019
12:00Leganes BPozuelo Alarcon
12:00Santa AnaAlcorcon B
12:00AlcalaTres Cantos CDF
12:00Alcobendas CFSR Villaverde
12:00Trival ValderasAtletico Pinto
20 gennaio 2019
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Santa Ana
12:00SR VillaverdeGetafe B
12:00CD MostolesLeganes B
12:00Rayo Vallecano BTrival Valderas
12:00Alcorcon BAlcala
27 gennaio 2019
12:00Alcobendas CFTres Cantos CDF
12:00Pozuelo AlarconCF San Agustin Del.
12:00AlcalaSanta Ana
12:00Leganes BAtletico Pinto
03 febbraio 2019
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Alcala
12:00Alcorcon BAlcobendas CF
12:00Tres Cantos CDFGetafe B
12:00SR VillaverdeTrival Valderas
12:00Rayo Vallecano BLeganes B
12:00CD MostolesPozuelo Alarcon
10 febbraio 2019
12:00Alcobendas CFSanta Ana
12:00Getafe BAlcorcon B
12:00Pozuelo AlarconAtletico Pinto
12:00CD MostolesCF San Agustin Del.
17 febbraio 2019
12:00AlcalaAlcobendas CF
12:00Santa AnaGetafe B
12:00SR VillaverdeLeganes B
12:00Tres Cantos CDFTrival Valderas
12:00Rayo Vallecano BPozuelo Alarcon
12:00Atletico PintoCD Mostoles
24 febbraio 2019
12:00CD MostolesRayo Vallecano B
12:00Atletico PintoCF San Agustin Del.
12:00Trival ValderasAlcorcon B
12:00Getafe BAlcala
03 marzo 2019
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Alcobendas CF
12:00Santa AnaTrival Valderas
12:00Tres Cantos CDFLeganes B
12:00SR VillaverdePozuelo Alarcon
12:00Rayo Vallecano BAtletico Pinto
10 marzo 2019
12:00Leganes BAlcorcon B
12:00CD MostolesSR Villaverde
12:00Rayo Vallecano BCF San Agustin Del.
12:00Getafe BAlcobendas CF
12:00Trival ValderasAlcala
17 marzo 2019
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Getafe B
12:00Tres Cantos CDFPozuelo Alarcon
12:00SR VillaverdeAtletico Pinto
12:00Santa AnaLeganes B
24 marzo 2019
12:00Rayo Vallecano BSR Villaverde
12:00Leganes BAlcala
12:00Pozuelo AlarconAlcorcon B
12:00CD MostolesTres Cantos CDF
31 marzo 2019
12:00Getafe BTrival Valderas
12:00Tres Cantos CDFAtletico Pinto
12:00Alcorcon BCD Mostoles
12:00Santa AnaPozuelo Alarcon
07 aprile 2019
12:00Leganes BAlcobendas CF
12:00Pozuelo AlarconAlcala
12:00CD MostolesSanta Ana
12:00Atletico PintoAlcorcon B
12:00Rayo Vallecano BTres Cantos CDF
12:00SR VillaverdeCF San Agustin Del.
14 aprile 2019
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Trival Valderas
12:00Getafe BLeganes B
12:00Santa AnaAtletico Pinto
12:00Alcorcon BRayo Vallecano B
12:00AlcalaCD Mostoles
21 aprile 2019
12:00Atletico PintoAlcala
12:00SR VillaverdeTres Cantos CDF
12:00Rayo Vallecano BSanta Ana
12:00Pozuelo AlarconAlcobendas CF
28 aprile 2019
12:00AlcalaRayo Vallecano B
12:00Alcobendas CFCD Mostoles
12:00Alcorcon BSR Villaverde
12:00Getafe BPozuelo Alarcon
12:00Trival ValderasLeganes B
05 maggio 2019
12:00SR VillaverdeSanta Ana
12:00Tres Cantos CDFCF San Agustin Del.
12:00Atletico PintoAlcobendas CF
12:00CD MostolesGetafe B
12 maggio 2019
12:00Alcorcon BTres Cantos CDF
12:00AlcalaSR Villaverde
12:00Alcobendas CFRayo Vallecano B
12:00Getafe BAtletico Pinto
12:00Trival ValderasPozuelo Alarcon
12:00Leganes BCF San Agustin Del.
19 maggio 2019
12:00Rayo Vallecano BGetafe B
12:00Tres Cantos CDFSanta Ana
12:00CD MostolesTrival Valderas
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Alcorcon B
Chat
0 Messaggi