Risultati Tercera Division - Grp. 4

Partite di Tercera Division - Grp. 4

25 agosto 2018
17:00Term.Club Bermeo FT 1 - 1 Beasain
18:00Term.Amurrio 1 - 0 Lagun Onak
18:00Term.Zamudio SD 3 - 2 Balmaseda FC
18:30Term.Sodupe UC 1 - 4 Alaves B
26 agosto 2018
11:15Term.Santurtzi CD 0 - 1 Santutxu FC
11:30Term.CD Basconia 2 - 2 SD Deusto
01 settembre 2018
18:00Term.Lagun Onak 4 - 0 Club Bermeo FT
18:00Term.Beasain 1 - 1 Sodupe UC
18:00Term.Balmaseda FC 2 - 0 Santurtzi CD
02 settembre 2018
18:00Term.CD Berio FT 6 - 0 Zamudio SD
18:30Term.SD Deusto 1 - 0 Amurrio
18:30Term.JD Somorrostro 2 - 1 CD Basconia
08 settembre 2018
17:00Term.Club Bermeo FT 1 - 1 SD Deusto
18:00Term.CD Basconia 0 - 1 Sestao
18:00Term.Balmaseda FC 0 - 1 CD Berio FT
18:00Term.Sodupe UC 1 - 1 Lagun Onak
18:00Term.Zamudio SD 1 - 3 Alaves B
09 settembre 2018
17:30Term.Amurrio 1 - 4 JD Somorrostro
15 settembre 2018
17:30Term.Portugalete 2 - 1 CD Basconia
18:30Term.Beasain 3 - 1 Zamudio SD
16 settembre 2018
11:30Term.Alaves B 0 - 2 Balmaseda FC
18:00Term.Sestao 6 - 0 Amurrio
18:00Term.JD Somorrostro 5 - 0 Club Bermeo FT
18:30Term.SD Deusto 0 - 0 Sodupe UC
20:00Term.CD Berio FT 0 - 1 Santurtzi CD
22 settembre 2018
17:00Term.CD Basconia 0 - 2 Santutxu FC
17:30Term.Balmaseda FC 1 - 1 Beasain
17:30Term.Zamudio SD 4 - 2 Lagun Onak
17:45Term.Sodupe UC 1 - 0 JD Somorrostro
18:00Term.Club Bermeo FT 0 - 4 Sestao
19:00Term.CD Berio FT 0 - 0 Alaves B
23 settembre 2018
17:30Term.Amurrio 2 - 1 Portugalete
29 settembre 2018
17:00Term.Lagun Onak 1 - 2 Balmaseda FC
18:00Term.Beasain 1 - 0 CD Berio FT
30 settembre 2018
10:30Term.Santutxu FC 2 - 0 Amurrio
11:30Term.Portugalete 2 - 0 Club Bermeo FT
11:30Term.Alaves B 0 - 0 Santurtzi CD
18:00Term.Sestao 2 - 1 Sodupe UC
18:30Term.SD Deusto 0 - 1 Zamudio SD
06 ottobre 2018
17:00Term.Club Bermeo FT 0 - 0 Santutxu FC
17:30Term.Zamudio SD 1 - 2 JD Somorrostro
17:45Term.Sodupe UC 0 - 3 Portugalete
19:00Term.CD Berio FT 0 - 1 Lagun Onak
07 ottobre 2018
11:30Term.Alaves B 2 - 0 Beasain
17:30Term.Balmaseda FC 3 - 1 SD Deusto
11 ottobre 2018
20:00Term.Sestao 0 - 0 Zamudio SD
12 ottobre 2018
11:15Term.Santutxu FC 1 - 0 Sodupe UC
12:00Term.SD Deusto 0 - 0 CD Berio FT
18:00Term.Beasain 1 - 0 Santurtzi CD
19:00Term.JD Somorrostro 1 - 1 Balmaseda FC
13 ottobre 2018
17:00Term.Lagun Onak 1 - 1 Alaves B
20 ottobre 2018
17:00Term.Zamudio SD 0 - 4 Portugalete
17:00Term.Beasain 4 - 1 Lagun Onak
17:30Term.CD Berio FT 3 - 3 JD Somorrostro
18:30Term.Balmaseda FC 3 - 0 Sestao
21 ottobre 2018
11:15Term.Santurtzi CD 2 - 2 CD Basconia
11:30Term.Alaves B 3 - 1 SD Deusto
27 ottobre 2018
17:00Term.Lagun Onak 0 - 0 Santurtzi CD
19:00Term.SD Deusto 2 - 1 Beasain
28 ottobre 2018
11:15Term.Santutxu FC 2 - 0 Zamudio SD
11:30Term.Portugalete 1 - 0 Balmaseda FC
17:00Term.CD Basconia 2 - 2 Amurrio
18:30Term.Sestao 2 - 3 CD Berio FT
18:30Term.JD Somorrostro 3 - 2 Alaves B
01 novembre 2018
11:15Term.Santurtzi CD 1 - 0 Amurrio
18:00Term.Balmaseda FC 1 - 1 Santutxu FC
18:00Term.Lagun Onak 1 - 1 SD Deusto
03 novembre 2018
16:30Term.Alaves B 0 - 3 Sestao
17:00Term.Club Bermeo FT 0 - 1 CD Basconia
17:00Term.Beasain 1 - 0 JD Somorrostro
19:30Term.CD Berio FT 3 - 1 Portugalete
10 novembre 2018
17:00Term.SD Deusto 1 - 2 Santurtzi CD
11 novembre 2018
11:15Term.Santutxu FC 0 - 3 CD Berio FT
11:30Term.CD Basconia 2 - 0 Sodupe UC
11:30Term.Portugalete 1 - 0 Alaves B
16:30Term.Amurrio 2 - 0 Club Bermeo FT
17:30Term.Sestao 1 - 1 Beasain
18:00JD SomorrostroLagun Onak
17 novembre 2018
17:00Term.Beasain 0 - 1 Portugalete
17:00Term.Lagun Onak 0 - 1 Sestao
17:30Term.Sodupe UC 1 - 0 Amurrio
18:00Term.SD Deusto 0 - 1 JD Somorrostro
18 novembre 2018
11:15Term.Santurtzi CD 2 - 1 Club Bermeo FT
11:30Term.Alaves B 5 - 1 Santutxu FC
24 novembre 2018
17:00Term.Portugalete 2 - 0 Lagun Onak
17:00Term.Club Bermeo FT 2 - 2 Sodupe UC
17:00Term.CD Basconia 3 - 1 Zamudio SD
25 novembre 2018
11:00Term.Santutxu FC 0 - 0 Beasain
17:30Term.Sestao 3 - 1 SD Deusto
17:30Term.JD Somorrostro 2 - 1 Santurtzi CD
01 dicembre 2018
17:00Term.Lagun Onak 1 - 0 Santutxu FC
17:00Term.SD Deusto 0 - 2 Portugalete
18:00Term.Balmaseda FC 1 - 1 CD Basconia
18:30Term.JD Somorrostro 1 - 1 Sestao
02 dicembre 2018
11:15Term.Santurtzi CD 0 - 1 Sodupe UC
11:15Term.Zamudio SD 2 - 2 Amurrio
06 dicembre 2018
11:00Term.Santutxu FC 2 - 3 SD Deusto
11:30Term.Sestao 2 - 0 Santurtzi CD
16:30Term.Amurrio 0 - 0 Balmaseda FC
17:00Term.Club Bermeo FT 1 - 1 Zamudio SD
08 dicembre 2018
11:30Term.CD Basconia 0 - 0 CD Berio FT
11:30Term.Portugalete 0 - 0 JD Somorrostro
15 dicembre 2018
17:00Term.Zamudio SD 2 - 1 Sodupe UC
18:00Term.CD Berio FT 3 - 3 Amurrio
18:00Term.Balmaseda FC 1 - 0 Club Bermeo FT
18:00Term.JD Somorrostro 3 - 0 Santutxu FC
16 dicembre 2018
12:00Term.Alaves B 2 - 0 CD Basconia
17:30Term.Sestao 0 - 1 Portugalete
22 dicembre 2018
16:30Term.Amurrio 0 - 0 Alaves B
16:30Term.CD Basconia 2 - 0 Beasain
23 dicembre 2018
11:15Term.Santurtzi CD 0 - 3 Portugalete
11:15Term.Santutxu FC 2 - 0 Sestao
17:00Term.Club Bermeo FT 2 - 0 CD Berio FT
17:30Term.Sodupe UC 0 - 0 Balmaseda FC
05 gennaio 2019
12:00Term.Portugalete 5 - 1 Santutxu FC
16:30Term.Lagun Onak 1 - 2 CD Basconia
17:00Term.Beasain 4 - 0 Amurrio
06 gennaio 2019
11:00Term.CD Berio FT 3 - 2 Sodupe UC
11:30Term.Alaves B 2 - 1 Club Bermeo FT
17:00Term.Zamudio SD 0 - 2 Santurtzi CD
12 gennaio 2019
17:00Term.Lagun Onak 2 - 0 Amurrio
13 gennaio 2019
11:15Term.SD Deusto 1 - 2 CD Basconia
11:15Term.Santutxu FC 0 - 1 Santurtzi CD
11:15Term.Balmaseda FC 5 - 2 Zamudio SD
11:30Term.Alaves B 2 - 1 Sodupe UC
17:00Term.Beasain 1 - 1 Club Bermeo FT
19 gennaio 2019
17:00Term.Zamudio SD 2 - 0 CD Berio FT
17:00Term.CD Basconia 3 - 0 JD Somorrostro
17:30Term.Sodupe UC 1 - 1 Beasain
20 gennaio 2019
11:15Term.Santurtzi CD 1 - 1 Balmaseda FC
16:30Term.Amurrio 0 - 0 SD Deusto
17:00Term.Club Bermeo FT 1 - 1 Lagun Onak
26 gennaio 2019
16:00Term.CD Berio FT 1 - 1 Balmaseda FC
17:00Term.Lagun Onak 3 - 1 Sodupe UC
17:45Term.SD Deusto 2 - 1 Club Bermeo FT
18:00Term.JD Somorrostro 2 - 1 Amurrio
27 gennaio 2019
11:30Term.Sestao 2 - 2 CD Basconia
15:45Term.Alaves B 3 - 1 Zamudio SD
02 febbraio 2019
17:00Term.Zamudio SD 0 - 0 Beasain
18:00Term.Club Bermeo FT 0 - 0 JD Somorrostro
18:00Term.Balmaseda FC 2 - 1 Alaves B
03 febbraio 2019
11:15Term.Santurtzi CD 2 - 2 CD Berio FT
11:30Term.CD Basconia 2 - 2 Portugalete
17:00Term.Amurrio 0 - 3 Sestao
17:00Term.Sodupe UC 3 - 0 SD Deusto
09 febbraio 2019
17:00Term.Lagun Onak 2 - 0 Zamudio SD
18:00Term.JD Somorrostro 1 - 1 Sodupe UC
18:00Term.Beasain 3 - 0 Balmaseda FC
10 febbraio 2019
11:00Term.Santutxu FC 0 - 1 CD Basconia
11:30PortugaleteAmurrio
11:30Term.Alaves B 5 - 3 CD Berio FT
17:00Term.Sestao 2 - 0 Club Bermeo FT
16 febbraio 2019
12:00Term.CD Berio FT 0 - 0 Beasain
17:00Term.Zamudio SD 1 - 0 SD Deusto
17:00Term.Amurrio 0 - 0 Santutxu FC
17:00Term.Balmaseda FC 2 - 1 Lagun Onak
17 febbraio 2019
11:15Term.Santurtzi CD 2 - 1 Alaves B
17:00Term.Club Bermeo FT 0 - 3 Portugalete
17:45Term.Sodupe UC 0 - 0 Sestao
23 febbraio 2019
17:00Term.Beasain 1 - 1 Alaves B
17:00Term.SD Deusto 2 - 1 Balmaseda FC
24 febbraio 2019
11:15Term.Santutxu FC 3 - 0 Club Bermeo FT
11:30Term.Portugalete 1 - 0 Sodupe UC
17:00Term.Lagun Onak 1 - 0 CD Berio FT
17:30Term.JD Somorrostro 3 - 1 Zamudio SD
02 marzo 2019
16:00Term.Alaves B 1 - 3 Lagun Onak
17:00Term.Sodupe UC 3 - 3 Santutxu FC
17:00Term.Balmaseda FC 1 - 1 JD Somorrostro
18:00Term.CD Berio FT 7 - 1 SD Deusto
03 marzo 2019
11:15Term.Santurtzi CD 0 - 0 Beasain
17:00Term.Zamudio SD 2 - 4 Sestao
09 marzo 2019
17:00Term.Lagun Onak 1 - 1 Beasain
17:30Term.SD Deusto 2 - 0 Alaves B
10 marzo 2019
11:30Term.Portugalete 1 - 0 Zamudio SD
11:30Term.CD Basconia 2 - 0 Santurtzi CD
17:30Term.JD Somorrostro 1 - 2 CD Berio FT
17:30Term.Sestao 1 - 0 Balmaseda FC
16 marzo 2019
18:30Term.CD Berio FT 0 - 4 Sestao
18:30Term.Beasain 1 - 2 SD Deusto
17 marzo 2019
11:15Term.Santurtzi CD 1 - 1 Lagun Onak
11:30Term.Alaves B 2 - 1 JD Somorrostro
17:00Term.Balmaseda FC 1 - 1 Portugalete
17:00Term.Zamudio SD 0 - 1 Santutxu FC
17:00Term.Amurrio 0 - 1 CD Basconia
23 marzo 2019
18:00Term.JD Somorrostro 1 - 3 Beasain
18:15Term.SD Deusto 3 - 1 Lagun Onak
24 marzo 2019
11:15Term.Santutxu FC 1 - 2 Balmaseda FC
11:30Term.CD Basconia 4 - 1 Club Bermeo FT
11:30Term.Portugalete 3 - 1 CD Berio FT
17:00Term.Amurrio 1 - 0 Santurtzi CD
17:30Term.Sestao 0 - 0 Alaves B
30 marzo 2019
17:00Term.Club Bermeo FT 0 - 1 Amurrio
17:00Term.Beasain 2 - 4 Sestao
18:00Term.Sodupe UC 2 - 2 CD Basconia
31 marzo 2019
11:15Term.Santurtzi CD 1 - 1 SD Deusto
16:00Term.CD Berio FT 3 - 0 Santutxu FC
16:00Term.Alaves B 2 - 0 Portugalete
17:00Term.Lagun Onak 0 - 0 JD Somorrostro
06 aprile 2019
16:00Term.Santutxu FC 0 - 0 Alaves B
17:00Term.Club Bermeo FT 0 - 0 Santurtzi CD
18:00Term.JD Somorrostro 1 - 1 SD Deusto
18:00Term.Portugalete 2 - 0 Beasain
07 aprile 2019
17:30Term.Amurrio 0 - 3 Sodupe UC
18:00Term.Sestao 3 - 1 Lagun Onak
13 aprile 2019
17:00Term.Lagun Onak 1 - 2 Portugalete
17:00Term.Zamudio SD 2 - 0 CD Basconia
17:30Term.SD Deusto 0 - 1 Sestao
18:00Term.Sodupe UC 3 - 1 Club Bermeo FT
14 aprile 2019
11:15Term.Santurtzi CD 1 - 4 JD Somorrostro
12:00Term.Beasain 2 - 2 Santutxu FC
17 aprile 2019
20:15Term.Amurrio 0 - 1 Zamudio SD
18 aprile 2019
11:15Term.Santutxu FC 2 - 0 Lagun Onak
11:15Term.Sodupe UC 1 - 0 Santurtzi CD
11:30Term.Portugalete 2 - 1 SD Deusto
11:30Term.CD Basconia 1 - 2 Balmaseda FC
17:00Term.Sestao 1 - 1 JD Somorrostro
28 aprile 2019
12:00Santurtzi CDSestao
12:00Zamudio SDClub Bermeo FT
12:00JD SomorrostroPortugalete
12:00SD DeustoSantutxu FC
12:00Balmaseda FCAmurrio
12:00CD Berio FTCD Basconia
05 maggio 2019
12:00Sodupe UCZamudio SD
12:00PortugaleteSestao
12:00CD BasconiaAlaves B
12:00Club Bermeo FTBalmaseda FC
12:00Santutxu FCJD Somorrostro
12:00AmurrioCD Berio FT
12 maggio 2019
12:00BeasainCD Basconia
12:00CD Berio FTClub Bermeo FT
12:00Balmaseda FCSodupe UC
12:00SestaoSantutxu FC
12:00Alaves BAmurrio
12:00PortugaleteSanturtzi CD
19 maggio 2019
12:00Santurtzi CDZamudio SD
12:00CD BasconiaLagun Onak
12:00AmurrioBeasain
12:00Club Bermeo FTAlaves B
12:00Santutxu FCPortugalete
Chat
0 Messaggi