Risultati Tercera Division - Grp. 13

Partite di Tercera Division - Grp. 13

25 agosto 2018
18:30Term.SFC Minerva 0 - 2 Yeclano
26 agosto 2018
10:00Murcia BLa Hoya Deportiva
10:00Term.Murcia B 1 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
19:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 2 - 1 Cartagena FC
19:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 4 - 1 EDMF Churra
19:00Term.Caravaca 3 - 4 Mar Menor
19:30Term.Muleno CF 0 - 0 At. Pulpileno
27 agosto 2018
19:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
02 settembre 2018
11:30Term.Yeclano 1 - 3 Los Garres
18:30Term.Mar Menor 1 - 2 La Hoya Deportiva
18:45Term.EDMF Churra 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
19:00Term.Cieza 2 - 1 Caravaca
19:30Term.At. Pulpileno 1 - 2 Murcia B
20:00Term.Huercal Overa CF 4 - 1 Muleno CF
20:30Term.Lorca Deportiva 0 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
21:30Term.Espinardo Atletico 1 - 4 SFC Minerva
09 settembre 2018
10:00Term.Murcia B 0 - 1 Huercal Overa CF
10:00Term.Cartagena FC 1 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
10:30Term.UCAM Murcia B 3 - 1 Mar Menor
12:00Term.SFC Minerva 1 - 4 EDMF Churra
19:00Term.Muleno CF 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera
19:00Term.Los Garres 2 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
19:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 1 - 0 At. Pulpileno
19:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 2 - 0 Cieza
16 settembre 2018
11:00Term.Caravaca 0 - 0 La Hoya Deportiva
12:30Term.EDMF Churra 1 - 0 Los Garres
17:30Term.Mar Menor 1 - 0 SFC Minerva
18:30Term.Deportiva Minera 3 - 3 Murcia B
19:00Term.Huercal Overa CF 4 - 4 CDA Aguilas FC
19:00Term.Cieza 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
19:30Term.At. Pulpileno 2 - 2 Cartagena FC
23 settembre 2018
11:30Term.SFC Minerva 0 - 1 Cieza
12:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 0 Caravaca
12:15Term.Cartagena FC 2 - 3 Huercal Overa CF
18:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1 At. Pulpileno
18:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 0 - 0 Deportiva Minera
18:30Term.Muleno CF 2 - 2 Yeclano
19:00Term.Los Garres 2 - 2 Mar Menor
29 settembre 2018
18:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 1 La Hoya Deportiva
30 settembre 2018
10:00Term.Espinardo Atletico 1 - 1 Muleno CF
11:00Term.Murcia B 0 - 1 Yeclano
18:00Term.Deportiva Minera 1 - 2 Cartagena FC
18:00Term.Cieza 0 - 1 Los Garres
18:00Term.Caravaca 3 - 0 SFC Minerva
19:00Term.Huercal Overa CF 2 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
07 ottobre 2018
10:30Term.Murcia B 1 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
11:30Term.SFC Minerva 1 - 1 La Hoya Deportiva
18:00Term.Los Garres 0 - 0 Caravaca
18:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 1 - 0 Yeclano
18:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 3 - 1 Deportiva Minera
18:30Term.Muleno CF 4 - 3 EDMF Churra
18:30Term.At. Pulpileno 4 - 1 Huercal Overa CF
12 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 3 - 0 Los Garres
14 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 1 SFC Minerva
17:00Term.Mar Menor 3 - 1 Muleno CF
17:30Term.Deportiva Minera 0 - 0 At. Pulpileno
17:30Term.Yeclano 1 - 0 Cartagena FC
17:30Term.EDMF Churra 3 - 2 Murcia B
19:30Term.Espinardo Atletico 1 - 0 CDA Aguilas FC
21 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.Huercal Overa CF 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera
16:00Term.Murcia B 1 - 1 Mar Menor
16:45Term.Cartagena FC 1 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
17:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 3 - 2 EDMF Churra
17:30Term.Muleno CF 3 - 0 Cieza
18:00Term.Los Garres 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
18:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 1 - 2 Yeclano
27 ottobre 2018
16:00Term.Mar Menor 1 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
17:30Term.EDMF Churra 1 - 0 Cartagena FC
18:00Term.Espinardo Atletico 0 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
28 ottobre 2018
11:30Term.Cieza 4 - 3 Murcia B
11:30Term.SFC Minerva 0 - 0 Los Garres
12:00Term.Caravaca 0 - 3 Muleno CF
12:00Term.Yeclano 5 - 0 At. Pulpileno
31 ottobre 2018
20:30Term.Murcia B 1 - 1 Caravaca
20:45Term.At. Pulpileno 0 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
21:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1 EDMF Churra
01 novembre 2018
11:30Term.Muleno CF 1 - 1 La Hoya Deportiva
12:00Term.Cartagena FC 0 - 1 Mar Menor
16:30Term.Huercal Overa CF 0 - 2 Yeclano
17:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 3 - 1 Cieza
04 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Caravaca 1 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
12:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 5 - 2 Murcia B
16:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 1 Muleno CF
16:30Espinardo AtleticoHuercal Overa CF
17:00Term.Mar Menor 3 - 2 Lorca Deportiva
17:00Term.Cieza 1 - 0 Cartagena FC
17:00Term.Yeclano 3 - 1 Deportiva Minera
18:30Term.EDMF Churra 3 - 1 At. Pulpileno
11 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 Cieza
12:15Term.Cartagena FC 0 - 2 Caravaca
16:00Term.Deportiva Minera 1 - 2 Espinardo Atletico
16:30Term.Murcia B 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
16:30Term.Huercal Overa CF 2 - 3 EDMF Churra
16:30Term.Muleno CF 1 - 0 SFC Minerva
18:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 0 - 0 La Hoya Deportiva
18:15At. PulpilenoMar Menor
18 novembre 2018
11:30Term.SFC Minerva 3 - 0 Murcia B
12:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 0 - 2 Cartagena FC
12:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 2 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
12:00Term.Caravaca 0 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
16:30Term.Los Garres 2 - 1 Muleno CF
16:30Term.Mar Menor 1 - 1 Huercal Overa CF
16:30Term.Cieza 1 - 2 At. Pulpileno
19:00Term.EDMF Churra 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera
25 novembre 2018
16:00Term.Murcia B 1 - 2 Los Garres
16:00Term.Cartagena FC 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
16:00Term.Deportiva Minera 0 - 1 Mar Menor
16:30Term.At. Pulpileno 1 - 0 Caravaca
16:30Term.Huercal Overa CF 2 - 0 Cieza
17:00Term.Yeclano 4 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
17:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 1 - 0 La Hoya Deportiva
17:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 2 - 0 SFC Minerva
02 dicembre 2018
11:30Term.SFC Minerva 4 - 1 Cartagena FC
12:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 3 - 3 At. Pulpileno
12:00Term.Caravaca 3 - 1 Huercal Overa CF
16:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 2 Lorca Deportiva
16:30Term.Los Garres 1 - 0 CDA Aguilas FC
16:30Term.Cieza 0 - 2 Deportiva Minera
17:00Term.EDMF Churra 1 - 0 Yeclano
05 dicembre 2018
20:45Term.Lorca Deportiva 3 - 0 SFC Minerva
06 dicembre 2018
11:30Term.Espinardo Atletico 0 - 1 EDMF Churra
11:30Term.Yeclano 5 - 0 Mar Menor
16:15Term.Deportiva Minera 0 - 3 Caravaca
16:30Term.Huercal Overa CF 0 - 2 La Hoya Deportiva
16:30Term.At. Pulpileno 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
09 dicembre 2018
11:30Term.SFC Minerva 0 - 0 At. Pulpileno
12:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 3 - 0 Deportiva Minera
12:00Term.Mar Menor 1 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
16:30Term.Los Garres 1 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
16:30Term.Cieza 1 - 2 Yeclano
17:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 0 - 2 Huercal Overa CF
17:00Term.Muleno CF 1 - 1 Murcia B
12 dicembre 2018
20:30Term.Cartagena FC 1 - 1 Los Garres
15 dicembre 2018
17:30Term.Yeclano 2 - 0 Caravaca
16 dicembre 2018
16:15Term.Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
16:30Term.EDMF Churra 0 - 1 Mar Menor
16:30Term.At. Pulpileno 2 - 0 Los Garres
17:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 1 - 1 Muleno CF
17:00Term.Huercal Overa CF 0 - 0 SFC Minerva
20:00Term.Espinardo Atletico 1 - 2 Cieza
22 dicembre 2018
16:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 2 - 1 Yeclano
16:30Term.Murcia B 2 - 0 CDA Aguilas FC
16:30Term.Caravaca 1 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
23 dicembre 2018
11:30Term.SFC Minerva 0 - 2 Deportiva Minera
11:30Term.Muleno CF 0 - 2 Cartagena FC
16:30Term.Cieza 3 - 0 EDMF Churra
16:30Term.Los Garres 0 - 0 Huercal Overa CF
05 gennaio 2019
17:00Term.EDMF Churra 2 - 1 Caravaca
06 gennaio 2019
12:00Term.Cartagena FC 0 - 2 Murcia B
16:15Term.Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 Los Garres
16:30Term.Mar Menor 3 - 1 Cieza
16:45Term.Yeclano 6 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
07 gennaio 2019
11:30Term.Espinardo Atletico 0 - 2 La Hoya Deportiva
12:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 0 - 2 Muleno CF
13 gennaio 2019
11:30Term.EDMF Churra 0 - 0 La Hoya Deportiva
11:30Term.Espinardo Atletico 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
12:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 1 - 0 Murcia B
16:30Term.At. Pulpileno 1 - 0 Muleno CF
16:30Term.Cartagena FC 1 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
16:30Term.Mar Menor 1 - 2 Caravaca
16:45Term.Yeclano 2 - 0 SFC Minerva
20 gennaio 2019
11:00Term.Murcia B 0 - 3 At. Pulpileno
11:30Term.SFC Minerva 1 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
12:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 1 - 0 Mar Menor
12:00Term.Caravaca 2 - 0 Cieza
16:30Term.Muleno CF 1 - 0 Huercal Overa CF
16:30Term.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 0 EDMF Churra
17:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 1 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
17:00Term.Los Garres 0 - 0 Yeclano
27 gennaio 2019
11:30Term.Espinardo Atletico 1 - 0 Los Garres
11:45Term.Cieza 2 - 0 La Hoya Deportiva
12:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 4 - 0 Cartagena FC
16:30Term.At. Pulpileno 0 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
16:45Term.Mar Menor 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
16:45Term.Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 Muleno CF
17:00Term.EDMF Churra 3 - 0 SFC Minerva
17:00Term.Huercal Overa CF 0 - 2 Murcia B
03 febbraio 2019
11:30Term.SFC Minerva 1 - 2 Mar Menor
12:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 2 - 0 Caravaca
16:30Term.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 1 Cieza
16:30Term.Murcia B 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera
16:30Term.Cartagena FC 0 - 1 At. Pulpileno
17:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 3 - 0 Huercal Overa CF
17:00Term.Los Garres 3 - 0 EDMF Churra
10 febbraio 2019
12:00Term.Caravaca 0 - 4 UCAM Murcia B
16:30Term.At. Pulpileno 0 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
16:30Term.Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 CDA Aguilas FC
16:30Term.Cieza 0 - 1 SFC Minerva
16:45Term.Mar Menor 1 - 1 Los Garres
17:00Term.Huercal Overa CF 2 - 1 Cartagena FC
17:00Term.Yeclano 5 - 0 Muleno CF
17 febbraio 2019
11:30Term.SFC Minerva 3 - 1 Caravaca
12:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 Huercal Overa CF
16:30Term.Cartagena FC 0 - 0 Deportiva Minera
16:30Term.Muleno CF 1 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
17:00Term.Los Garres 1 - 0 Cieza
17:00Term.Yeclano 4 - 1 Murcia B
24 febbraio 2019
11:15Term.EDMF Churra 1 - 0 Muleno CF
11:30Term.Espinardo Atletico 0 - 1 Murcia B
12:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 3 - 0 SFC Minerva
12:00Term.Caravaca 0 - 1 Los Garres
12:00Term.Deportiva Minera 0 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
12:00Term.Huercal Overa CF 0 - 1 At. Pulpileno
17:00Term.Yeclano 4 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
02 marzo 2019
17:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 5 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
03 marzo 2019
11:30Term.SFC Minerva 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
16:00Term.Murcia B 1 - 3 EDMF Churra
16:30Term.Muleno CF 0 - 4 Mar Menor
17:00Term.Cartagena FC 1 - 1 Yeclano
17:00Term.Los Garres 0 - 0 La Hoya Deportiva
17:30Term.At. Pulpileno 4 - 1 Deportiva Minera
09 marzo 2019
16:00Term.EDMF Churra 0 - 0 CDA Aguilas FC
10 marzo 2019
11:00Term.Espinardo Atletico 1 - 1 Cartagena FC
11:30Term.Cieza 1 - 2 Muleno CF
16:30Term.Deportiva Minera 1 - 3 Huercal Overa CF
16:45Term.Mar Menor 2 - 1 Murcia B
17:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 3 - 0 Los Garres
17:00Term.Yeclano 1 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
15 marzo 2019
20:00Term.Cartagena FC 5 - 0 EDMF Churra
16 marzo 2019
16:30Term.Murcia B 2 - 0 Cieza
16:45Term.Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
17:00Term.At. Pulpileno 0 - 0 Yeclano
17:00Term.Los Garres 2 - 2 SFC Minerva
18:30Term.CDA Aguilas FC 1 - 0 Mar Menor
18:30Term.Muleno CF 0 - 3 Caravaca
19 marzo 2019
11:00Term.Espinardo Atletico 0 - 1 At. Pulpileno
11:30Term.Yeclano 2 - 0 Huercal Overa CF
11:30Term.Caravaca 0 - 1 Murcia B
12:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 1 - 0 Muleno CF
12:00Term.Mar Menor 0 - 0 Cartagena FC
17:30Term.Cieza 0 - 2 CDA Aguilas FC
20 marzo 2019
21:00Term.EDMF Churra 1 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
23 marzo 2019
17:00Term.Muleno CF 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
24 marzo 2019
11:00Term.At. Pulpileno 2 - 2 EDMF Churra
11:30Term.Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1 Mar Menor
12:15Term.Cartagena FC 2 - 2 Cieza
16:30Term.Murcia B 0 - 2 La Hoya Deportiva
17:00Term.Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 Yeclano
17:30Term.Huercal Overa CF 2 - 3 Espinardo Atletico
17:30Term.CDA Aguilas FC 2 - 1 Caravaca
31 marzo 2019
11:00Term.Espinardo Atletico 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera
11:30Term.SFC Minerva 1 - 2 Muleno CF
12:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 2 - 0 Murcia B
12:00Term.Caravaca 1 - 1 Cartagena FC
12:00Term.EDMF Churra 2 - 1 Huercal Overa CF
12:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 1 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
17:00Term.Mar Menor 0 - 1 At. Pulpileno
17:30Term.Cieza 0 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
06 aprile 2019
18:30Term.Cartagena FC 1 - 4 La Hoya Deportiva
07 aprile 2019
11:30Term.Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 Caravaca
12:00Term.Deportiva Minera 2 - 1 EDMF Churra
16:30Term.Murcia B 2 - 1 SFC Minerva
17:00Term.Muleno CF 0 - 0 Los Garres
18:00Term.Huercal Overa CF 1 - 2 Mar Menor
18:00Term.CDA Aguilas FC 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
19:00Term.At. Pulpileno 0 - 0 Cieza
13 aprile 2019
18:30Term.La Hoya Deportiva 0 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
19:00Term.Cieza 1 - 2 Huercal Overa CF
14 aprile 2019
11:00Term.Espinardo Atletico 2 - 0 Yeclano
11:30Term.Caravaca 2 - 0 At. Pulpileno
11:30Term.SFC Minerva 1 - 0 CDA Aguilas FC
17:00Term.Mar Menor 4 - 1 Deportiva Minera
18:00Term.Los Garres 1 - 0 Murcia B
16 aprile 2019
17:30UCAM Murcia BCartagena FC
18 aprile 2019
12:00Term.Huercal Overa CF 4 - 1 Caravaca
17:30Term.CDA Aguilas FC 2 - 0 Los Garres
20 aprile 2019
18:00Term.Yeclano 3 - 0 EDMF Churra
21 aprile 2019
11:30Term.Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
12:00Term.Cartagena FC 1 - 2 SFC Minerva
18:00Term.At. Pulpileno 1 - 1 La Hoya Deportiva
18:00Term.Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 Cieza
28 aprile 2019
12:00EDMF ChurraEspinardo Atletico
12:00Mar MenorYeclano
12:00CaravacaDeportiva Minera
12:00La Hoya DeportivaHuercal Overa CF
12:00UCAM Murcia BAt. Pulpileno
12:00SFC MinervaLorca Deportiva
12:00Los GarresCartagena FC
01 maggio 2019
12:00Huercal Overa CFUCAM Murcia B
12:00Deportiva MineraLa Hoya Deportiva
12:00At. PulpilenoSFC Minerva
12:00Lorca DeportivaLos Garres
12:00Espinardo AtleticoMar Menor
12:00YeclanoCieza
12:00Murcia BMuleno CF
05 maggio 2019
12:00UCAM Murcia BDeportiva Minera
12:00CaravacaYeclano
12:00SFC MinervaHuercal Overa CF
12:00Los GarresAt. Pulpileno
12:00Mar MenorEDMF Churra
12:00CiezaEspinardo Atletico
12:00Muleno CFCDA Aguilas FC
12 maggio 2019
12:00EDMF ChurraCieza
12:00Espinardo AtleticoCaravaca
12:00Deportiva MineraSFC Minerva
12:00YeclanoLa Hoya Deportiva
12:00Huercal Overa CFLos Garres
12:00Cartagena FCMuleno CF
12:00CDA Aguilas FCMurcia B
19 maggio 2019
12:00CiezaMar Menor
12:00CaravacaEDMF Churra
12:00La Hoya DeportivaEspinardo Atletico
12:00UCAM Murcia BYeclano
12:00Los GarresDeportiva Minera
12:00Muleno CFLorca Deportiva
12:00Murcia BCartagena FC
Chat
0 Messaggi