Risultati Cup Calcio

Partite di Cup

Norvegia : Cup
09 marzo 2019
16:00DTSBardufoss 5 - 4 Landsaas
14 marzo 2019
18:30Term.Modum FK 1 - 3 Vestfossen
19:00Term.Eiger 1 - 3 Aalgaard FK
16 marzo 2019
12:00Term.Strindheim 3 - 0 Melhus
13:00Term.Kolbu/KK 4 - 1 Valdres FK
13:00Term.Bjoernevatn 7 - 1 Hammerfest
14:00Term.Redalen 2 - 1 Lillehammer FK
14:00Term.Aandalsnes 4 - 2 Kristiansund FK
15:00Term.Porsanger 3 - 0 Kirkenes
16:00Term.Fu/Vo 4 - 2 Skedsmo
16:00Term.Toten 4 - 0 Konnerud
17:00DTSNorild 5 - 4 Tverrelvdalen
17 marzo 2019
15:00Term.Ørsta 4 - 5 Bergsoy
18 marzo 2019
19:00Term.Tomrefjord IL 1 - 2 Eide/Omegn
19 marzo 2019
19:30Term.Kolstad 4 - 2 Charlottenlund
19:30Term.Lommedalen 1 - 6 Ullern
20:15Term.Gjelleråsen 4 - 1 Blaker
20 marzo 2019
18:00Term.Kaupanger 1 - 7 Fjøra
19:00Term.Kløfta 0 - 2 Aurskog-Hoeland
19:00Term.Halsen 3 - 2 Hei
19:00DCR *Lyngdal 0 - 0 Mandalskam
19:00Term.IL Frøya 3 - 0 Sandviken
19:00Term.Aakra 2 - 1 Vardeneset
19:00Term.Madla 6 - 1 Midtbygdens
19:00Term.Varegg 1 - 0 Gneist
19:00DCR *Sund SK 2 - 2 Bjarg
19:00Term.Finnsnes 4 - 0 Nordkjosbotn
21 marzo 2019
18:30Term.Uraedd FK 3 - 0 Tollnes
19:00Term.Åssiden 3 - 0 Kongsberg
19:00Term.Flekkefjord 5 - 1 Vaag
19:00SconosciutoKopervikDjerv 1919
19:00Term.Staal Jorpeland 1 - 0 Lura
19:30Term.Eik-Tonsberg 5 - 0 Runar
20:30SconosciutoRælingenSkjetten
22 marzo 2019
18:30KleppVoll
18:30FroylandVarhaug
19:00KorsvollArvoll
20:00Lyngen/KarnesSkjervøy
23 marzo 2019
14:00BorgenSprint Jeløy
14:00TeieFlint
14:00SolidFana
14:00Emblem ILAveroykam.
15:00Hallingdal FKDrammen BK
15:00FaabergTrysil FK
15:00LyngboTrott
15:00RiskaHinna FK
15:00RollonHerd
15:30NTNUITynset
16:00HolmliaNordstrand
16:00Gjøvik-LynLoten
18:00RommenHeming
18:00SkånlandLeknes
18:30OslojuveleneGrei
24 marzo 2019
12:00ReadyRillindja
14:00LoddefjordTrio
14:00KolbotnManglerud Star Top.
14:45ØstsidenSelbak
15:00StrynEid IL
15:00VukuNamsos
15:00SteinkjerKvik
15:00Fauske/SprintInnstranden
15:00SunndalSurnadal
15:00BronnoysundRorvik
15:00HeimdalSverresborg
15:00OrklaMeldal Fotb.
15:00RådeRakkestad
15:00Vestsiden-AskøyArna-Bjørnar
15:00ØysteseBergen Nord
15:00OsOdda
15:00StordTertnes
15:00VigorPors Grenland
15:00Drobak/FrognÅs
15:30Sortland ILGrand Bodø
16:00Gran ILJevnaker
16:00OttestadSander
20:00MorildMelbo
Chat
0 Messaggi