Risultati Liga de Ascenso Messico Calcio

Partite di Liga de Ascenso Messico

05 gennaio 2019
02:00Term.Atlante 5 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora(1 - 1)
02:00Term.Tecos 0 - 0 San Luis(0 - 0)
04:00Term.Jaibos Tampico Mad. 2 - 0 Monarcas Merida(1 - 0)
06 gennaio 2019
00:00Term.Club Zacatepec 2 - 2 Correcaminos de la.(1 - 1)
02:00Term.Altamira FC 0 - 1 U.A. Estado de Méx.(0 - 1)
04:00Term.Dorados 0 - 1 Celaya(0 - 0)
07 gennaio 2019
00:00Term.Alebrijes Oaxaca 2 - 0 FC Juarez(2 - 0)
12 gennaio 2019
02:00Term.Correcaminos de la. 3 - 1 Atlante(1 - 0)
04:30Term.Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - 1 Altamira FC(0 - 0)
13 gennaio 2019
00:00Term.San Luis 2 - 1 Jaibos Tampico Mad.(2 - 0)
00:00Term.Monarcas Merida 0 - 2 Club Zacatepec(0 - 1)
02:00Term.FC Juarez 2 - 1 Leones Negros U. d.(2 - 1)
02:00Term.U.A. Estado de Méx. 0 - 0 Alebrijes Oaxaca(0 - 0)
02:00Term.Celaya 0 - 0 Tecos(0 - 0)
19 gennaio 2019
02:00Term.Atlante 3 - 2 Club Zacatepec(2 - 2)
03:30Term.Monarcas Merida 1 - 1 San Luis(0 - 0)
04:00Term.Jaibos Tampico Mad. 1 - 3 Celaya(1 - 1)
20 gennaio 2019
02:00Term.Alebrijes Oaxaca 0 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora(0 - 1)
02:00Term.Altamira FC 4 - 1 Correcaminos de la.(1 - 1)
19:00Term.Leones Negros U. d. 3 - 0 U.A. Estado de Méx.(2 - 0)
26 gennaio 2019
02:00Term.Atlante 1 - 2 Altamira FC(0 - 1)
04:30Term.Cimarrones de Sonora 1 - 0 Leones Negros U. d.(0 - 0)
27 gennaio 2019
00:00Term.U.A. Estado de Méx. 2 - 1 Dorados(0 - 0)
02:00Term.Celaya 1 - 1 Monarcas Merida(0 - 0)
02:00Term.FC Juarez 1 - 1 Tecos(0 - 1)
02:00Term.Correcaminos de la. 0 - 0 Alebrijes Oaxaca(0 - 0)
28 gennaio 2019
01:00Term.Club Zacatepec 0 - 1 San Luis(0 - 1)
02 febbraio 2019
04:00Term.Jaibos Tampico Mad. 0 - 1 FC Juarez(0 - 1)
04:00Term.Leones Negros U. d. 2 - 2 Correcaminos de la.(1 - 1)
23:00Term.Tecos 1 - 0 U.A. Estado de Méx.(0 - 0)
03 febbraio 2019
00:00Term.San Luis 4 - 1 Celaya(2 - 1)
02:00Term.Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 - 0 Atlante(0 - 0)
04:00Term.Dorados 0 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora(0 - 0)
04:00Term.Altamira FC 0 - 2 Club Zacatepec(0 - 0)
09 febbraio 2019
02:00Term.U.A. Estado de Méx. 1 - 1 Jaibos Tampico Mad.(1 - 0)
03:08Term.Correcaminos de la. 0 - 1 Dorados(0 - 1)
10 febbraio 2019
00:00Term.Club Zacatepec 1 - 0 Celaya(1 - 0)
02:00Term.Altamira FC 2 - 0 Alebrijes Oaxaca(0 - 0)
02:00Term.FC Juarez 0 - 1 Monarcas Merida(0 - 0)
04:00Term.Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 0 Tecos(0 - 0)
11 febbraio 2019
01:00Term.Atlante 4 - 0 Leones Negros U. d.(3 - 0)
16 febbraio 2019
02:00Term.Tecos 0 - 0 Correcaminos de la.(0 - 0)
03:00Term.San Luis 2 - 0 FC Juarez(1 - 0)
17 febbraio 2019
00:00Term.Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 - 0 Club Zacatepec(0 - 0)
02:00Term.Monarcas Merida 1 - 0 U.A. Estado de Méx.(0 - 0)
04:00Term.Dorados 3 - 6 Atlante(1 - 2)
19:00Term.Leones Negros U. d. 4 - 2 Altamira FC(4 - 0)
18 febbraio 2019
01:00Term.Jaibos Tampico Mad. 1 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora(1 - 0)
23 febbraio 2019
02:00Term.Atlante 0 - 1 Tecos(0 - 0)
03:08Term.Correcaminos de la. 3 - 1 Jaibos Tampico Mad.(0 - 0)
04:30Term.Cimarrones de Sonora 3 - 2 Monarcas Merida(2 - 0)
24 febbraio 2019
02:00Term.Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 - 1 Leones Negros U. d.(0 - 1)
04:00Term.Altamira FC 2 - 2 Dorados(1 - 2)
19:00Term.U.A. Estado de Méx. 1 - 2 San Luis(0 - 0)
25 febbraio 2019
01:00Term.FC Juarez 2 - 1 Celaya(2 - 1)
02 marzo 2019
23:00Term.Tecos 3 - 2 Altamira FC(0 - 1)
03 marzo 2019
00:00Term.Celaya 1 - 1 U.A. Estado de Méx.(0 - 1)
02:00Term.San Luis 0 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora(0 - 0)
02:00Term.Monarcas Merida 0 - 1 Correcaminos de la.(0 - 0)
04:00Term.Dorados 4 - 0 Alebrijes Oaxaca(3 - 0)
04:00Term.Jaibos Tampico Mad. 1 - 1 Atlante(0 - 0)
19:00Term.Leones Negros U. d. 4 - 0 Club Zacatepec(0 - 0)
06 marzo 2019
00:00Term.Alebrijes Oaxaca 2 - 1 Tecos(1 - 0)
02:00Term.Atlante 1 - 2 Monarcas Merida(0 - 2)
02:00Term.Altamira FC 3 - 1 Jaibos Tampico Mad.(1 - 1)
04:00Term.Correcaminos de la. 0 - 1 San Luis(0 - 1)
07 marzo 2019
02:00Term.Club Zacatepec 2 - 1 FC Juarez(2 - 0)
04:00Term.Leones Negros U. d. 0 - 0 Dorados(0 - 0)
04:00Term.Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 2 Celaya(0 - 1)
09 marzo 2019
02:00Term.Tecos 2 - 0 Leones Negros U. d.(0 - 0)
03:00Term.San Luis 0 - 0 Atlante(0 - 0)
03:30Term.Monarcas Merida 2 - 1 Altamira FC(1 - 0)
04:00Term.Jaibos Tampico Mad. 2 - 1 Alebrijes Oaxaca(1 - 0)
10 marzo 2019
02:00Term.Celaya 0 - 0 Correcaminos de la.(0 - 0)
04:00Term.Dorados 2 - 1 Club Zacatepec(1 - 1)
11 marzo 2019
00:00Term.FC Juarez 1 - 1 U.A. Estado de Méx.(1 - 1)
16 marzo 2019
02:00Term.Altamira FC 2 - 2 San Luis(1 - 2)
02:00Term.Atlante 1 - 2 Celaya(1 - 1)
04:00Term.Leones Negros U. d. 1 - 0 Jaibos Tampico Mad.(1 - 0)
17 marzo 2019
02:00Term.Alebrijes Oaxaca 0 - 0 Monarcas Merida(0 - 0)
04:00Term.Dorados 1 - 1 Tecos(0 - 1)
18 marzo 2019
01:00Term.Club Zacatepec 3 - 1 U.A. Estado de Méx.(2 - 0)
02:00Term.Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 0 FC Juarez(0 - 0)
24 marzo 2019
04:00DoradosFC Juarez
30 marzo 2019
02:00TecosClub Zacatepec
02:00U.A. Estado de Méx.Cimarrones de Sonora
03:30Monarcas MeridaLeones Negros U. d.
31 marzo 2019
01:00FC JuarezCorrecaminos de la.
03:00San LuisAlebrijes Oaxaca
20:00CelayaAltamira FC
01 aprile 2019
02:00Jaibos Tampico Mad.Dorados
06 aprile 2019
03:00TecosJaibos Tampico Mad.
05:00DoradosMonarcas Merida
07 aprile 2019
01:00Club ZacatepecCimarrones de Sonora
03:00AtlanteFC Juarez
03:00Alebrijes OaxacaCelaya
19:00Leones Negros U. d.San Luis
08 aprile 2019
01:00Correcaminos de la.U.A. Estado de Méx.
13 aprile 2019
02:00San LuisDorados
03:30Monarcas MeridaTecos
05:30Cimarrones de SonoraCorrecaminos de la.
14 aprile 2019
00:00U.A. Estado de Méx.Atlante
02:00CelayaLeones Negros U. d.
02:00FC JuarezAltamira FC
15 aprile 2019
01:00Jaibos Tampico Mad.Club Zacatepec
Chat
0 Messaggi