Calendario Entella
Italia :
Coppa Italia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 06/08 | DCR | 1/64 F. | Romagna Centro | 2 - 2 | Entella | |
Italia :
Serie C Grp B | |||||||
P | 02/09 | Term. | G1 | Entella | 1 - 1 | Matelica | |
P | 08/09 | Term. | G2 | ASD Pineto | 0 - 0 | Entella | |
S | 16/09 | Term. | G3 | Entella | 0 - 1 | Sestri Levante | |
S | 19/09 | Term. | G4 | Vis Pesaro | 2 - 0 | Entella | |
S | 23/09 | Term. | G5 | Entella | 1 - 2 | Arezzo | |
S | 30/09 | Term. | G6 | Carrarese | 2 - 0 | Entella | |
V | 08/10 | Term. | G7 | Entella | 3 - 1 | Olbia | |
V | 15/10 | Term. | G8 | Entella | 2 - 1 | Gubbio | |
V | 22/10 | Term. | G9 | Fermana | 0 - 2 | Entella | |
S | 30/10 | Term. | G11 | Perugia | 2 - 1 | Entella | |
V | 05/11 | Term. | G12 | Entella | 2 - 0 | Torres | |
S | 13/11 | Term. | G13 | Lucchese | 1 - 0 | Entella | |
S | 16/11 | Term. | G10 | Entella | 0 - 1 | Romagna Centro | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | G15 | Pontedera | 0 - 1 | Entella | |
S | 02/12 | Term. | G16 | Entella | 1 - 2 | Pescara | |
P | 09/12 | Term. | G17 | Spal | 0 - 0 | Entella | |
V | 16/12 | Term. | G18 | Entella | 2 - 0 | Rimini | |
S | 19/12 | Term. | G14 | Entella | 0 - 1 | Juventus Next. | |
V | 23/12 | Term. | G19 | Recanatese | 0 - 1 | Entella | |
V | 07/01 | Term. | G20 | Matelica | 0 - 1 | Entella | |
P | 14/01 | Term. | G21 | Entella | 0 - 0 | ASD Pineto | |
P | 21/01 | Term. | G22 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 0 | Entella | |
P | 27/01 | Term. | G23 | Entella | 1 - 1 | Vis Pesaro | |
P | 04/02 | Term. | G24 | Arezzo | 0 - 0 | Entella | |
S | 10/02 | Term. | G25 | Entella | 1 - 3 | Carrarese | |
P | 14/02 | Term. | G26 | Olbia | 1 - 1 | Entella | |
P | 19/02 | Term. | G27 | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | Entella | |
P | 25/02 | Term. | G28 | Entella | 1 - 1 | Fermana | |
S | 01/03 | Term. | G29 | Romagna Centro | 4 - 0 | Entella | |
V | 05/03 | Term. | G30 | Entella | 5 - 0 | Perugia | |
- | 10/03 | G31 | Torres | 14:00 | Entella | ||
- | 15/03 | G32 | Entella | 20:45 | Lucchese | ||
- | 24/03 | G33 | Juventus Next. | 16:15 | Entella | ||
- | 30/03 | G34 | Entella | 16:15 | Pontedera | ||
- | 08/04 | G35 | Pescara | 20:45 | Entella | ||
- | 14/04 | G36 | Entella | 16:15 | Spal | ||
- | 21/04 | G37 | Rimini | 16:30 | Entella | ||
- | 28/04 | G38 | Entella | 16:30 | Recanatese |
Chat
0 Messaggi