Risultati FA Trophy Calcio

Partite di FA Trophy

Inghilterra : FA Trophy
15 dicembre 2018
16:00Term.Chesterfield 5 - 1 Basford United(2 - 0)
16:00ABBMaidenhead U 0 - 0 Oxford City
16:00Term.Wingate & Finchley 2 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet(1 - 0)
16:00Term.Spennymoor Town FC 4 - 0 Barwell F.C.(1 - 0)
16:00Term.Hemel Hempstead 2 - 1 Eastleigh(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Workington 0 - 0 Ramsbottom United(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Southport 0 - 1 Solihull Moors(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Brackley Town 4 - 2 Hayes & Yeading Un.(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Eastbourne Borough 0 - 4 Dorchester Town(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Leamington 0 - 1 Hartlepool(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 Dag and Red(0 - 1)
16:00DTSBoreham Wood 3 - 1 Torquay(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Dover 2 - 2 Havant and W.(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Telford 4 - 3 Farsley C.(1 - 1)
16:00Term.Altrincham 0 - 1 Stockport(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Barnet 3 - 2 Bath City(3 - 1)
16:00Term.Woking 1 - 1 Maidstone(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Bromley 2 - 1 Sutton United(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Truro City 4 - 0 Weston Super Mare(2 - 0)
16:00Term.Biggleswade Town 2 - 1 Wealdstone(1 - 1)
16:00Term.Carshalton Athletic 1 - 0 Dorking Wanderers(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Harrogate 2 - 1 York(1 - 1)
16:00Term.AFC Fylde 5 - 1 Stratford Town(3 - 0)
16:00Term.Hereford 2 - 1 Billericay(1 - 1)
16:00Term.Leyton Orient 4 - 0 Beaconsfield SYCOB(1 - 0)
16:00Term.Aldershot Town Foo. 3 - 3 Bedford(2 - 1)
16:00Term.Wrexham 3 - 0 Boston Utd.(3 - 0)
16:00Term.Barrow 1 - 2 Halifax(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Lancaster 0 - 3 Blyth Spartans(0 - 1)
18 dicembre 2018
20:45Term.Salford City 3 - 1 Gateshead(1 - 0)
20:45Vit.Prem.Weymouth 0 - 0 Needham Market
20:45DTSMaidstone 3 - 2 Woking(1 - 1)
20:45Term.Bedford 7 - 0 Aldershot Town Foo.(3 - 0)
20:45Term.Ramsbottom United 2 - 0 Workington(0 - 0)
08 gennaio 2019
20:45Term.Salisbury City 2 - 1 Braintree Town(1 - 1)
20:45Term.Havant and W. 0 - 1 Dover(0 - 1)
20:45DTSMaidenhead U 1 - 2 Oxford City(0 - 0)
12 gennaio 2019
16:00Term.Barnet 2 - 1 Dorchester Town(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Halifax 2 - 2 Solihull Moors(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Maidstone 1 - 0 Oxford City(1 - 0)
16:00Term.Dover 1 - 2 Harrogate(1 - 1)
16:00Term.Carshalton Athletic 4 - 1 Salisbury City(3 - 1)
16:00Term.Chesterfield 1 - 0 Bedford(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Ramsbottom United 2 - 2 Weymouth(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Salford City 2 - 0 Dag and Red(1 - 0)
16:00Ann.Spennymoor Town FCBromley
16:00Term.Hereford 1 - 3 Brackley Town(0 - 1)
16:00Term.AFC Fylde 1 - 0 Biggleswade Town(1 - 0)
16:00Term.Hemel Hempstead 4 - 2 Wingate & Finchley(3 - 0)
16:00Term.Blyth Spartans 1 - 0 Boreham Wood(1 - 0)
16:00Term.Wrexham 0 - 1 Leyton Orient(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Hartlepool 1 - 2 Telford(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Stockport 5 - 0 Truro City(4 - 0)
16:00Term.Spennymoor Town FC 3 - 0 Sutton United(1 - 0)
15 gennaio 2019
20:45Term.Weymouth 1 - 3 Ramsbottom United(1 - 1)
20:45Term.Solihull Moors 1 - 0 Halifax(0 - 0)
02 febbraio 2019
16:00Term.Carshalton Athletic 3 - 3 Barnet(0 - 2)
16:00Term.Chesterfield 0 - 2 Brackley Town(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Harrogate 2 - 4 Stockport(1 - 2)
16:00Term.Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Blyth Spartans(0 - 0)
05 febbraio 2019
20:45Term.Spennymoor Town FC 1 - 2 Telford(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Salford City 1 - 1 Maidstone(1 - 1)
20:45Term.Hemel Hempstead 0 - 5 Solihull Moors(0 - 2)
20:45Term.Ramsbottom United 5 - 5 AFC Fylde(2 - 3)
12 febbraio 2019
20:45Term.Barnet 2 - 1 Carshalton Athletic(2 - 1)
20:45Term.Maidstone 3 - 0 Salford City(1 - 0)
20:45Term.AFC Fylde 4 - 1 Ramsbottom United(2 - 1)
23 febbraio 2019
16:00Term.Brackley Town 1 - 2 Leyton Orient(1 - 0)
16:00Term.Solihull Moors 1 - 2 Telford(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Stockport 1 - 1 Maidstone(1 - 1)
16:00DCR *AFC Fylde 0 - 0 Barnet(0 - 0)
26 febbraio 2019
20:45Term.Maidstone 0 - 3 Stockport(0 - 0)
16 marzo 2019
16:00Term.AFC Fylde 0 - 0 Stockport(0 - 0)
23 marzo 2019
16:00Term.Stockport 2 - 3 AFC Fylde *(1 - 0)
Chat
0 Messaggi