Calendario JEF United Chiba
Giappone :
Coppa J. League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 06/03 | Term. | 1º Turno | Kagoshima Uni. | 1 - 0 | JEF United Ch. | |
Giappone :
J. League 2 | |||||||
S | 25/02 | Term. | G1 | JEF United Ch. | 2 - 3 | Yamagata | |
V | 02/03 | Term. | G2 | JEF United Ch. | 4 - 0 | Fujieda MYFC | |
V | 10/03 | Term. | G3 | Thespa Kusatsu | 1 - 3 | JEF United Ch. | |
S | 16/03 | Term. | G4 | Kagoshima Uni. | 4 - 2 | JEF United Ch. | |
S | 20/03 | Term. | G5 | JEF United Ch. | 1 - 3 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |
P | 24/03 | Term. | G6 | Mito Hollyhock | 0 - 0 | JEF United Ch. | |
S | 30/03 | Term. | G7 | Roasso Kumamoto | 1 - 0 | JEF United Ch. | |
V | 03/04 | Term. | G8 | JEF United Ch. | 8 - 0 | Tochigi SC | |
V | 07/04 | Term. | G9 | Tokushima Vor. | 0 - 1 | JEF United Ch. | |
P | 13/04 | Term. | G10 | JEF United Ch. | 1 - 1 | Oita Trinita | |
S | 21/04 | Term. | G11 | JEF United Ch. | 1 - 2 | Blaublitz Akita | |
- | 27/04 | G12 | Vegalta Sendai | 07:00 | JEF United Ch. | ||
- | 03/05 | G13 | Iwaki FC | 09:00 | JEF United Ch. | ||
- | 06/05 | G14 | JEF United Ch. | 12:00 | Yokohama FC | ||
- | 12/05 | G15 | Ventforet Kofu | 09:00 | JEF United Ch. | ||
- | 18/05 | G16 | JEF United Ch. | 07:00 | Ehime FC | ||
- | 25/05 | G17 | V-Varen Nagas. | 07:00 | JEF United Ch. | ||
- | 01/06 | G18 | JEF United Ch. | 11:00 | Okayama FC | ||
- | 08/06 | G19 | Renofa Yamagu. | 12:00 | JEF United Ch. | ||
- | 16/06 | G20 | JEF United Ch. | 12:00 | Tokushima Vor. | ||
- | 22/06 | G21 | Tochigi SC | 12:00 | JEF United Ch. | ||
- | 30/06 | G22 | JEF United Ch. | 12:00 | Kagoshima Uni. | ||
- | 06/07 | G23 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 11:30 | JEF United Ch. | ||
- | 14/07 | G24 | JEF United Ch. | 12:00 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||
- | 03/08 | G25 | Yokohama FC | 11:00 | JEF United Ch. | ||
- | 10/08 | G26 | Okayama FC | 12:00 | JEF United Ch. | ||
- | 17/08 | G27 | JEF United Ch. | 12:00 | Iwaki FC | ||
- | 25/08 | G28 | JEF United Ch. | 12:00 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
- | 01/09 | G29 | Oita Trinita | 12:00 | JEF United Ch. | ||
- | 07/09 | G30 | JEF United Ch. | 12:00 | Mito Hollyhock | ||
- | 14/09 | G31 | Blaublitz Akita | 12:00 | JEF United Ch. | ||
- | 21/09 | G32 | JEF United Ch. | 12:00 | Renofa Yamagu. | ||
- | 29/09 | G33 | Ehime FC | 12:00 | JEF United Ch. | ||
- | 05/10 | G34 | JEF United Ch. | 12:00 | Thespa Kusatsu | ||
- | 19/10 | G35 | JEF United Ch. | 12:00 | Ventforet Kofu | ||
- | 26/10 | G36 | Fujieda MYFC | 12:00 | JEF United Ch. | ||
- | 03/11 | G37 | JEF United Ch. | 12:00 | V-Varen Nagas. | ||
- | 10/11 | G38 | Yamagata | 12:00 | JEF United Ch. |
Chat
0 Messaggi