Calendario Cerezo Osaka
Giappone :
Coppa J. League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 17/04 | Term. | 2º Turno | Grulla Morioka | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
- | 22/05 | 3º Turno | F.C. Ryukyu | 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
Giappone :
J. League | |||||||
P | 24/02 | Term. | G1 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 2 | FC Tokyo | |
P | 02/03 | Term. | G2 | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
V | 09/03 | Term. | G3 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy 1. | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | G4 | Sagan Tosu | 0 - 2 | Cerezo Osaka | |
V | 30/03 | Term. | G5 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |
P | 03/04 | Term. | G6 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
V | 07/04 | Term. | G7 | Albirex Niigata | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
V | 13/04 | Term. | G8 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 0 | Kawasaki Fron. | |
S | 21/04 | Term. | G9 | Nagoya Grampu. | 2 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
P | 27/04 | Term. | G10 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 2 | Yokohama F.Ma. | |
- | 03/05 | G11 | Cerezo Osaka | 08:00 | Consadole Sap. | ||
- | 06/05 | G12 | Gamba Osaka | 06:05 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 11/05 | G13 | Cerezo Osaka | 09:00 | Vissel Kobe | ||
- | 15/05 | G14 | Machida Zelvia | 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 18/05 | G15 | Avispa Fukuoka | 09:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 26/05 | G16 | Cerezo Osaka | 08:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. | ||
- | 01/06 | G17 | Kyoto Sanga FC | 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 15/06 | G18 | Cerezo Osaka | 12:00 | Urawa Red Dia. | ||
- | 22/06 | G19 | Jubilo Iwata | 11:30 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 26/06 | G20 | Cerezo Osaka | 12:00 | Sagan Tosu | ||
- | 30/06 | G21 | Cerezo Osaka | 11:00 | Nagoya Grampu. | ||
- | 06/07 | G22 | Tokyo Verdy 1. | 11:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 14/07 | G23 | Kawasaki Fron. | 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 20/07 | G24 | Cerezo Osaka | 12:00 | Albirex Niigata | ||
- | 07/08 | G25 | Cerezo Osaka | 12:00 | Machida Zelvia | ||
- | 11/08 | G26 | Sanfrecce Hir. | 11:30 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 17/08 | G27 | Cerezo Osaka | 12:00 | Kyoto Sanga FC | ||
- | 24/08 | G28 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 31/08 | G29 | Cerezo Osaka | 12:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 14/09 | G30 | Vissel Kobe | 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 21/09 | G31 | Shonan Bellmare | 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 28/09 | G32 | Cerezo Osaka | 12:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
- | 05/10 | G33 | Urawa Red Dia. | 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 19/10 | G34 | Cerezo Osaka | 12:00 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
- | 02/11 | G35 | Consadole Sap. | 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 08/11 | G36 | Cerezo Osaka | 12:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||
- | 29/11 | G37 | Cerezo Osaka | 12:00 | Kashima Antlers | ||
- | 08/12 | G38 | FC Tokyo | 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka |
Chat
0 Messaggi