Risultati Coppa di Germania Calcio

Partite di Coppa di Germania

Germania : Coppa di Germania
17 agosto 2018
20:45DTSWehen 3 - 2 St. Pauli(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Magdeburg 0 - 1 Darmstadt(0 - 1)
20:45Term.FC Schweinfurt 0 - 2 Schalke(0 - 1)
18 agosto 2018
15:30DTSSV Rodinghausen 3 - 2 Dynamo Dresden(2 - 2)
15:30Term.Elversberg 0 - 1 Wolfsburg(0 - 0)
15:30Term.1. CfR Pforzheim 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen(0 - 1)
15:30Term.Wormatia Worms 1 - 6 Werder Brema(1 - 5)
15:30Term.Kaiserslautern 1 - 6 Hoffenheim(1 - 3)
15:30Term.TuS Dassendorf 0 - 1 Duisburg(0 - 1)
15:30Term.SV Drochtersen/Assel 0 - 1 Bayern Monaco(0 - 0)
15:30Term.Ulm 2 - 1 Eintracht Francofo.(0 - 0)
18:30Term.TuS Erndtebruck 3 - 5 Amburgo(1 - 2)
18:30Term.Aue 1 - 3 Mainz(0 - 1)
18:30Term.Oberhausen 0 - 6 Sandhausen(0 - 2)
20:45Term.Hansa Rostock 2 - 0 Stoccarda(1 - 0)
19 agosto 2018
15:30Term.TSV Steinbach 1 - 2 Augsburg(0 - 1)
15:30Term.BFC Dynamo 1 - 9 Colonia(1 - 4)
15:30Term.Viktoria Koln 1904 1 - 3 RasenBallsport Lei.(1 - 0)
15:30Term.Karlsruhe 0 - 6 Hannover(0 - 3)
15:30Term.BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 - 1 Regensburg(0 - 1)
15:30Term.SSV Jeddeloh 2 - 5 FC Heidenheim(0 - 3)
15:30Term.ETSV Weiche Flensb. 1 - 0 Bochum(1 - 0)
15:30Term.TuS RW Koblenz 0 - 5 Dusseldorf(0 - 4)
18:30Term.Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 4 Union Berlino(2 - 3)
18:30Term.Monaco 1862 1 - 3 Holstein Kiel(1 - 0)
20 agosto 2018
18:30Term.Braunschweig 1 - 2 Berlino(0 - 1)
18:30DCRCottbus 2 - 2 Friburgo *(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Paderborn 2 - 1 Ingolstadt(2 - 0)
20:45DTSGreuther Furth 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund(0 - 0)
30 ottobre 2018
18:30Term.Ulm 1 - 5 Dusseldorf(1 - 4)
18:30Term.BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 - 3 Paderborn(0 - 2)
18:30Term.Hannover 0 - 2 Wolfsburg(0 - 1)
18:45Term.Darmstadt 0 - 2 Berlino(0 - 0)
20:45Term.FC Heidenheim 3 - 0 Sandhausen(2 - 0)
20:45DTSAugsburg 3 - 2 Mainz(1 - 2)
20:45Term.SV Rodinghausen 1 - 2 Bayern Monaco(0 - 2)
20:45Term.Wehen 0 - 3 Amburgo(0 - 1)
31 ottobre 2018
18:30Term.ETSV Weiche Flensb. 1 - 5 Werder Brema(1 - 3)
18:30DCRHansa Rostock 2 - 2 Norimberga *(1 - 0)
18:30DTSBorussia Dortmund 3 - 2 Union Berlino(1 - 0)
18:30DCRColonia 1 - 1 Schalke *(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 Friburgo(1 - 1)
20:45Term.RasenBallsport Lei. 2 - 0 Hoffenheim(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 3 Duisburg(0 - 3)
20:45Term.Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 5 Bayer Leverkusen(0 - 2)
05 febbraio 2019
18:30Term.FC Heidenheim 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen(0 - 1)
18:30Term.Amburgo 1 - 0 Norimberga(0 - 0)
20:45DCRBorussia Dortmund 3 - 3 Werder Brema *(1 - 1)
20:45Term.Duisburg 1 - 3 Paderborn(0 - 0)
06 febbraio 2019
18:30Term.RasenBallsport Lei. 1 - 0 Wolfsburg(1 - 0)
18:30Term.Holstein Kiel 0 - 1 Augsburg(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Schalke 4 - 1 Dusseldorf(1 - 0)
20:45DTSBerlino 2 - 3 Bayern Monaco(1 - 1)
02 aprile 2019
18:30PaderbornAmburgo
20:45AugsburgRasenBallsport Lei.
03 aprile 2019
18:30Bayern MonacoFC Heidenheim
20:45SchalkeWerder Brema
Chat
0 Messaggi