Risultati 2a Divisione Calcio

Partite di 2a Divisione

Georgia : 2a Divisione
02 marzo 2019
12:00Term.Samtredia 2 - 1 Baia(1 - 0)
03 marzo 2019
12:00Term.Kakheti Telavi 4 - 0 Lanchkhuti(3 - 0)
12:00Term.FC Norchi Dinamoel. 0 - 1 Tskhinvali(0 - 1)
04 marzo 2019
11:00Term.Gagra 2 - 3 FC Norchi Dinamoel.(1 - 1)
12:00Term.Kolkheti-1913 Poti 0 - 1 FC Shukura Kobuleti(0 - 0)
08 marzo 2019
11:00Term.Lanchkhuti 0 - 1 Samtredia(0 - 1)
09 marzo 2019
11:00Term.FC Shukura Kobuleti 1 - 1 Gagra(0 - 1)
10 marzo 2019
12:00Term.Baia 0 - 2 Kolkheti-1913 Poti(0 - 0)
12:00Term.Tskhinvali 1 - 2 FC Norchi Dinamoel.(0 - 1)
15 marzo 2019
11:00Term.Gagra 0 - 0 Baia(0 - 0)
12:00Term.Kakheti Telavi 1 - 1 Tskhinvali(1 - 1)
16 marzo 2019
12:00Term.FC Norchi Dinamoel. 1 - 2 FC Shukura Kobuleti(0 - 1)
17 marzo 2019
12:00Term.Kolkheti-1913 Poti 0 - 1 Lanchkhuti(0 - 0)
28 marzo 2019
12:00TskhinvaliFC Shukura Kobuleti
12:00BaiaFC Norchi Dinamoel.
29 marzo 2019
12:00Kakheti TelaviSamtredia
12:00LanchkhutiGagra
03 aprile 2019
12:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Lanchkhuti
13:00FC Shukura KobuletiBaia
04 aprile 2019
12:00Kolkheti-1913 PotiKakheti Telavi
13:00SamtrediaTskhinvali
08 aprile 2019
11:00Kakheti TelaviGagra
11:00SamtrediaKolkheti-1913 Poti
11:00TskhinvaliBaia
11:00LanchkhutiFC Shukura Kobuleti
12 aprile 2019
11:00Kolkheti-1913 PotiTskhinvali
11:00BaiaLanchkhuti
11:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Kakheti Telavi
11:00GagraSamtredia
23 aprile 2019
11:00SamtrediaFC Norchi Dinamoel.
11:00TskhinvaliLanchkhuti
11:00Kolkheti-1913 PotiGagra
11:00Kakheti TelaviFC Shukura Kobuleti
05 maggio 2019
11:00FC Shukura KobuletiSamtredia
11:00BaiaKakheti Telavi
11:00GagraTskhinvali
11:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Kolkheti-1913 Poti
12 maggio 2019
12:00LanchkhutiKakheti Telavi
12:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Gagra
12:00FC Shukura KobuletiKolkheti-1913 Poti
12:00BaiaSamtredia
18 maggio 2019
12:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Tskhinvali
12:00SamtrediaLanchkhuti
12:00Kolkheti-1913 PotiBaia
12:00GagraFC Shukura Kobuleti
22 maggio 2019
12:00FC Shukura KobuletiFC Norchi Dinamoel.
12:00LanchkhutiKolkheti-1913 Poti
12:00BaiaGagra
12:00TskhinvaliKakheti Telavi
27 maggio 2019
12:00GagraLanchkhuti
12:00SamtrediaKakheti Telavi
12:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Baia
12:00FC Shukura KobuletiTskhinvali
02 giugno 2019
14:00Kakheti TelaviKolkheti-1913 Poti
14:00TskhinvaliSamtredia
14:00BaiaFC Shukura Kobuleti
14:00LanchkhutiFC Norchi Dinamoel.
14 giugno 2019
14:00FC Shukura KobuletiLanchkhuti
14:00BaiaTskhinvali
14:00Kolkheti-1913 PotiSamtredia
14:00GagraKakheti Telavi
22 giugno 2019
14:00Kakheti TelaviFC Norchi Dinamoel.
14:00SamtrediaGagra
14:00LanchkhutiBaia
14:00TskhinvaliKolkheti-1913 Poti
30 giugno 2019
14:00LanchkhutiTskhinvali
14:00GagraKolkheti-1913 Poti
14:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Samtredia
14:00FC Shukura KobuletiKakheti Telavi
05 luglio 2019
14:00TskhinvaliGagra
14:00SamtrediaFC Shukura Kobuleti
14:00Kolkheti-1913 PotiFC Norchi Dinamoel.
14:00Kakheti TelaviBaia
05 agosto 2019
13:00Kolkheti-1913 PotiFC Shukura Kobuleti
13:00SamtrediaBaia
13:00Kakheti TelaviLanchkhuti
13:00GagraFC Norchi Dinamoel.
11 agosto 2019
13:00TskhinvaliFC Norchi Dinamoel.
13:00LanchkhutiSamtredia
13:00BaiaKolkheti-1913 Poti
13:00FC Shukura KobuletiGagra
17 agosto 2019
13:00GagraBaia
13:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.FC Shukura Kobuleti
13:00Kakheti TelaviTskhinvali
13:00Kolkheti-1913 PotiLanchkhuti
22 agosto 2019
13:00TskhinvaliFC Shukura Kobuleti
13:00LanchkhutiGagra
13:00BaiaFC Norchi Dinamoel.
13:00Kakheti TelaviSamtredia
27 agosto 2019
13:00Kolkheti-1913 PotiKakheti Telavi
13:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Lanchkhuti
13:00SamtrediaTskhinvali
13:00FC Shukura KobuletiBaia
01 settembre 2019
12:00TskhinvaliBaia
12:00LanchkhutiFC Shukura Kobuleti
12:00SamtrediaKolkheti-1913 Poti
12:00Kakheti TelaviGagra
12 settembre 2019
12:00GagraSamtredia
12:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Kakheti Telavi
12:00Kolkheti-1913 PotiTskhinvali
12:00BaiaLanchkhuti
17 settembre 2019
12:00Kakheti TelaviFC Shukura Kobuleti
12:00Kolkheti-1913 PotiGagra
12:00TskhinvaliLanchkhuti
12:00SamtrediaFC Norchi Dinamoel.
22 settembre 2019
12:00BaiaKakheti Telavi
12:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Kolkheti-1913 Poti
12:00FC Shukura KobuletiSamtredia
12:00GagraTskhinvali
30 settembre 2019
12:00FC Shukura KobuletiKolkheti-1913 Poti
12:00BaiaSamtredia
12:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Gagra
12:00LanchkhutiKakheti Telavi
05 ottobre 2019
11:00GagraFC Shukura Kobuleti
11:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Tskhinvali
11:00Kolkheti-1913 PotiBaia
11:00SamtrediaLanchkhuti
17 ottobre 2019
11:00BaiaGagra
11:00TskhinvaliKakheti Telavi
11:00LanchkhutiKolkheti-1913 Poti
11:00FC Shukura KobuletiFC Norchi Dinamoel.
22 ottobre 2019
12:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Baia
12:00SamtrediaKakheti Telavi
12:00FC Shukura KobuletiTskhinvali
12:00GagraLanchkhuti
27 ottobre 2019
11:00TskhinvaliSamtredia
11:00Kakheti TelaviKolkheti-1913 Poti
11:00BaiaFC Shukura Kobuleti
11:00LanchkhutiFC Norchi Dinamoel.
03 novembre 2019
10:00FC Shukura KobuletiLanchkhuti
10:00GagraKakheti Telavi
10:00BaiaTskhinvali
10:00Kolkheti-1913 PotiSamtredia
10 novembre 2019
10:00TskhinvaliKolkheti-1913 Poti
10:00SamtrediaGagra
10:00Kakheti TelaviFC Norchi Dinamoel.
10:00LanchkhutiBaia
22 novembre 2019
10:00LanchkhutiTskhinvali
10:00GagraKolkheti-1913 Poti
10:00FC Norchi Dinamoel.Samtredia
10:00FC Shukura KobuletiKakheti Telavi
29 novembre 2019
10:00SamtrediaFC Shukura Kobuleti
10:00TskhinvaliGagra
10:00Kakheti TelaviBaia
10:00Kolkheti-1913 PotiFC Norchi Dinamoel.
Chat
0 Messaggi