Risultati CFA Grp. D Calcio

Partite di CFA Grp. D

Francia : CFA Grp. D
11 agosto 2018
16:00Term.Bobigny 1 - 1 Haguenau(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Reims B 0 - 1 Croix(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 2 - 1 Lens B(2 - 1)
18:00Term.Schiltingheim 1 - 1 Aulnoye(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Arras 1 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Créteil 1 - 1 Lille B(0 - 1)
18:00Term.ASM Belfort 1 - 2 Sedan(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Epinal 2 - 1 Lusitanos(0 - 0)
18 agosto 2018
16:00Term.Lens B 1 - 2 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Lusitanos 1 - 1 Schiltingheim(1 - 0)
17:00Term.Haguenau 0 - 1 Créteil(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Fleury Merogis U.S 1 - 0 Bobigny(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Croix 1 - 2 Sedan(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Lille B 1 - 0 Epinal(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Reims B 2 - 0 Arras(2 - 0)
18:00Term.Aulnoye 0 - 1 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
24 agosto 2018
18:00Term.Schiltingheim 1 - 1 Lille B(0 - 0)
25 agosto 2018
18:00Term.ASM Belfort 2 - 1 Aulnoye(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Arras 2 - 2 Croix(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Sedan 1 - 1 Lens B(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 2 - 2 Lusitanos(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Epinal 1 - 0 Haguenau(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Bobigny 1 - 2 Reims B(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Créteil 1 - 0 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
01 settembre 2018
16:00Term.Haguenau 0 - 1 Schiltingheim(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Reims B 0 - 1 Créteil(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Arras 1 - 1 Bobigny(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Aulnoye 0 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Lille B 0 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Fleury Merogis U.S 2 - 2 Epinal(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Croix 1 - 0 Lens B(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Lusitanos 1 - 1 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
08 settembre 2018
18:00Term.Sedan 3 - 3 Lusitanos(2 - 0)
18:00Term.ASM Belfort 0 - 2 Lille B(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Bobigny 3 - 0 Croix(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Lens B 1 - 3 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 2 - 0 Haguenau(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Epinal 1 - 1 Reims B(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Schiltingheim 2 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Créteil 6 - 1 Arras(1 - 1)
15 settembre 2018
17:00Term.Haguenau 4 - 2 ASM Belfort(1 - 2)
17:00Term.Reims B 3 - 2 Schiltingheim(2 - 0)
18:00Term.Croix 2 - 0 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Bobigny 0 - 1 Créteil(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Arras 1 - 1 Epinal(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Fleury Merogis U.S 3 - 1 Sainte Geneviève(2 - 1)
18:00Term.Lille B 0 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Lusitanos 1 - 1 Lens B(0 - 1)
22 settembre 2018
18:00Term.ASM Belfort 2 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Sedan 1 - 1 Haguenau(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Créteil 3 - 0 Croix(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 1 - 0 Reims B(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Lens B 1 - 3 Lille B(1 - 2)
18:00Term.Schiltingheim 2 - 1 Arras(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Epinal 3 - 0 Bobigny(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Aulnoye 0 - 1 Lusitanos(0 - 1)
06 ottobre 2018
14:30Term.Haguenau 1 - 1 Lens B(1 - 0)
16:00Term.Bobigny 1 - 4 Schiltingheim(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Reims B 0 - 1 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Fleury Merogis U.S 3 - 2 Sedan(1 - 2)
18:00Term.Lille B 3 - 0 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Croix 3 - 1 Lusitanos(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Arras 0 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Créteil 0 - 0 Epinal(0 - 0)
20 ottobre 2018
17:00Term.Schiltingheim 1 - 0 Créteil(0 - 0)
18:00Term.ASM Belfort 0 - 0 Arras(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Sedan 1 - 0 Reims B(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 3 - 0 Bobigny(2 - 0)
18:00Term.Aulnoye 1 - 1 Haguenau(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Lusitanos 2 - 4 Lille B(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Lens B 2 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Epinal 1 - 2 Croix(0 - 1)
02 novembre 2018
19:00Term.Epinal 1 - 0 Schiltingheim(1 - 0)
03 novembre 2018
17:00Term.Haguenau 1 - 0 Lusitanos(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Reims B 2 - 1 Lens B(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Croix 2 - 2 Lille B(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Bobigny 1 - 1 ASM Belfort(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Fleury Merogis U.S 2 - 2 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Arras 1 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Créteil 2 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(1 - 0)
10 novembre 2018
16:00Term.Lens B 3 - 2 Arras(3 - 1)
17:00Term.Schiltingheim 1 - 0 Croix(1 - 0)
18:00Term.ASM Belfort 1 - 0 Créteil(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 2 - 0 Epinal(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Lille B 0 - 0 Haguenau(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Aulnoye 1 - 0 Reims B(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Lusitanos 3 - 3 Fleury Merogis U.S(0 - 2)
24 novembre 2018
17:00Term.Reims B 2 - 1 Lusitanos(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Créteil 1 - 3 Sedan(1 - 2)
18:00Term.Epinal 0 - 2 ASM Belfort(0 - 2)
18:00Term.Arras 1 - 1 Aulnoye(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Croix 3 - 2 Haguenau(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Fleury Merogis U.S 0 - 3 Lille B(0 - 2)
18:00Term.Schiltingheim 1 - 1 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
25 novembre 2018
15:00Term.Bobigny 2 - 1 Lens B(0 - 0)
30 novembre 2018
18:00Term.Lille B 1 - 1 Reims B(0 - 0)
01 dicembre 2018
18:00Term.Lusitanos 4 - 2 Arras(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 2 - 5 Croix(2 - 3)
18:00Term.Sedan 0 - 1 Epinal(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Aulnoye 4 - 1 Bobigny(2 - 1)
18:00Term.ASM Belfort 0 - 0 Schiltingheim(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Haguenau 4 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S(2 - 0)
18:00Term.Lens B 0 - 0 Créteil(0 - 0)
15 dicembre 2018
17:00Term.Schiltingheim 0 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Reims B 2 - 0 Haguenau(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Bobigny 1 - 1 Lusitanos(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Croix 3 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 1 - 0 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Créteil 2 - 0 Aulnoye(0 - 0)
19 dicembre 2018
18:00Term.Aulnoye 2 - 3 Epinal(1 - 1)
22 dicembre 2018
15:00Term.Lens B 0 - 1 Schiltingheim(0 - 1)
17:00Term.Croix 1 - 0 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Sedan 0 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Lusitanos 3 - 1 Créteil(2 - 0)
18:00Term.Lille B 1 - 3 Bobigny(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Haguenau 2 - 1 Arras(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Fleury Merogis U.S 1 - 2 Reims B(1 - 1)
12 gennaio 2019
15:00Term.Schiltingheim 0 - 2 Lusitanos(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 2 - 3 Aulnoye(2 - 3)
18:00Term.Sedan 2 - 0 Croix(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Bobigny 3 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Créteil 1 - 0 Haguenau(1 - 0)
19 gennaio 2019
15:00Term.Lille B 3 - 2 Schiltingheim(1 - 2)
16:00Term.Haguenau 3 - 0 Epinal(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Aulnoye 1 - 0 ASM Belfort(1 - 0)
17:00ABBReims B 0 - 0 Bobigny
18:00Term.Croix 2 - 0 Arras(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Lusitanos 0 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Lens B 3 - 0 Sedan(1 - 0)
02 febbraio 2019
18:00Term.Epinal 1 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Bobigny 2 - 0 Arras(1 - 0)
06 febbraio 2019
20:00Term.Arras 2 - 2 Reims B(0 - 1)
09 febbraio 2019
16:00Term.ASM Belfort 0 - 1 Lens B(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Schiltingheim 2 - 4 Haguenau(0 - 1)
17:30Term.Epinal 3 - 2 Lille B(2 - 0)
18:00Term.Sedan 2 - 2 Aulnoye(1 - 1)
18:00Term.Fleury Merogis U.S 1 - 1 Créteil(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Reims B 0 - 0 Bobigny(0 - 0)
13 febbraio 2019
15:00Term.Epinal 1 - 2 Lens B(1 - 2)
20:00Term.Sedan 2 - 2 Bobigny(1 - 2)
16 febbraio 2019
16:00Term.Haguenau 0 - 2 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Lille B 0 - 0 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Aulnoye 1 - 2 Lens B(1 - 2)
18:00Term.Croix 0 - 1 Bobigny(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Fleury Merogis U.S 2 - 1 Schiltingheim(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Reims B 0 - 0 Epinal(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Lusitanos 0 - 1 Sedan(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Arras 0 - 6 Créteil(0 - 4)
20 febbraio 2019
20:00Term.Arras 2 - 1 Lille B(0 - 0)
22 febbraio 2019
18:00Term.Schiltingheim 1 - 2 Reims B(0 - 2)
23 febbraio 2019
16:00Term.Lens B 1 - 3 Lusitanos(1 - 0)
16:00Term.ASM Belfort 0 - 0 Haguenau(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Sedan 0 - 1 Lille B(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Créteil 3 - 0 Bobigny(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 1 - 0 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Aulnoye 3 - 1 Croix(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Epinal 2 - 2 Arras(1 - 0)
02 marzo 2019
16:00Term.ASM Belfort 1 - 1 Lusitanos(1 - 1)
17:00Term.Lens B 2 - 0 Croix(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Créteil 6 - 1 Reims B(1 - 0)
18:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 0 - 2 Lille B(0 - 0)
08 marzo 2019
19:00Term.Bobigny 0 - 2 Epinal(0 - 1)
09 marzo 2019
15:00Term.Arras 0 - 2 Schiltingheim(0 - 2)
16:00Term.Lille B 3 - 2 Lens B(2 - 1)
16:00Term.Haguenau 0 - 2 Sedan(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Reims B 2 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Croix 0 - 0 Créteil(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Fleury Merogis U.S 1 - 1 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Lusitanos 2 - 0 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
16 marzo 2019
15:00Term.Lens B 1 - 1 Haguenau(1 - 1)
15:00Term.Schiltingheim 1 - 1 Bobigny(0 - 0)
16:00Post.AulnoyeLille B
18:00Post.ASM BelfortReims B
18:00Term.Sedan 0 - 0 Fleury Merogis U.S(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Sainte Geneviève 4 - 2 Arras
18:00Term.Lusitanos 4 - 1 Croix(2 - 0)
18:00Term.Epinal 1 - 1 Créteil(1 - 1)
23 marzo 2019
15:00CréteilSchiltingheim
16:00ArrasASM Belfort
17:00HaguenauAulnoye
18:00CroixEpinal
18:00Lille BLusitanos
18:00Reims BSedan
18:00BobignySainte Geneviève
24 marzo 2019
15:00Fleury Merogis U.SLens B
05 aprile 2019
18:00SchiltingheimEpinal
06 aprile 2019
18:00Sainte GenevièveCréteil
18:00SedanArras
18:00ASM BelfortBobigny
18:00Lille BCroix
18:00AulnoyeFleury Merogis U.S
18:00Lens BReims B
18:00LusitanosHaguenau
13 aprile 2019
18:00ArrasLens B
18:00CréteilASM Belfort
18:00CroixSchiltingheim
18:00HaguenauLille B
18:00BobignySedan
18:00Reims BAulnoye
18:00EpinalSainte Geneviève
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SLusitanos
20 aprile 2019
18:00HaguenauCroix
18:00SedanCréteil
18:00ASM BelfortEpinal
18:00Sainte GenevièveSchiltingheim
18:00AulnoyeArras
18:00Lens BBobigny
18:00Lille BFleury Merogis U.S
18:00LusitanosReims B
04 maggio 2019
18:00Reims BLille B
18:00ArrasLusitanos
18:00BobignyAulnoye
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SHaguenau
18:00SchiltingheimASM Belfort
18:00EpinalSedan
18:00CroixSainte Geneviève
18:00CréteilLens B
11 maggio 2019
18:00Lens BEpinal
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SCroix
18:00LusitanosBobigny
18:00ASM BelfortSainte Geneviève
18:00Lille BArras
18:00SedanSchiltingheim
18:00HaguenauReims B
18:00AulnoyeCréteil
18 maggio 2019
18:00ASM BelfortCroix
18:00EpinalAulnoye
18:00Sainte GenevièveSedan
18:00ArrasHaguenau
18:00BobignyLille B
18:00Reims BFleury Merogis U.S
18:00SchiltingheimLens B
18:00CréteilLusitanos
25 maggio 2019
18:00SedanASM Belfort
18:00Lens BSainte Geneviève
18:00AulnoyeSchiltingheim
18:00Fleury Merogis U.SArras
18:00HaguenauBobigny
18:00Lille BCréteil
18:00CroixReims B
18:00LusitanosEpinal
Chat
0 Messaggi