Risultati Linafoot Calcio

Partite di Linafoot

DR Congo : Linafoot
16 settembre 2018
16:30Post.Motema PembeDauphins Noirs
22 settembre 2018
16:30Vit.Prem.Motema Pembe 3 - 0 Muungano
16:30Term.Motema Pembe 2 - 2 Dauphins Noirs
23 settembre 2018
16:30Term.Sanga Balende 2 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
16:30Vit.Prem.Maniema Union 3 - 0 Dragons
16:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 2 - 0 Renaissance(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Don Bosco 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano
16:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Nyuki(1 - 0)
29 settembre 2018
14:30Term.J.S. Bazano 0 - 0 Motema Pembe(0 - 0)
14:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Don Bosco(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Dragons 0 - 1 Saint-Eloi Lupopo(0 - 1)
16:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 1 Motema Pembe(1 - 1)
30 settembre 2018
14:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 0 - 3 Maniema Union(0 - 1)
16:30Term.Nyuki 0 - 0 Sanga Balende(0 - 0)
02 ottobre 2018
16:30Term.TP Mazembe 4 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport(1 - 0)
16:30Term.Dragons 0 - 0 Renaissance
05 ottobre 2018
16:30Term.Nyuki 0 - 2 Maniema Union
16:30Vit.Prem.Muungano 0 - 3 Sanga Balende
16:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 6 - 0 Motema Pembe
06 ottobre 2018
14:30Term.J.S. Bazano 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Renaissance 0 - 6 TP Mazembe(0 - 3)
07 ottobre 2018
14:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 3 - 2 Don Bosco
08 ottobre 2018
15:00Term.Dragons 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
09 ottobre 2018
16:30Term.V.Club 4 - 1 Muungano
16:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 0 - 3 TP Mazembe
10 ottobre 2018
14:30Term.Dragons 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
16:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 0 Nyuki
16:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 1 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
13 ottobre 2018
16:30Term.Muungano 0 - 1 Maniema Union
14 ottobre 2018
14:30Term.Dragons 0 - 3 Dauphins Noirs
16:30Term.Nyuki 0 - 1 Don Bosco
16:30Vit.Prem.Renaissance 0 - 3 Motema Pembe
16:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 1 - 1 J.S. Bazano
17 ottobre 2018
16:30Term.Renaissance 0 - 1 Motema Pembe(0 - 0)
16:30Post.DragonsMotema Pembe
16:30Term.Muungano 1 - 0 J.S. Bazano
16:30Term.Nyuki 1 - 0 Dragons
19 ottobre 2018
16:30Term.V.Club 1 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo(0 - 0)
20 ottobre 2018
16:30Term.Dragons 0 - 2 Dauphins Noirs
21 ottobre 2018
16:30Term.Motema Pembe 0 - 3 TP Mazembe(0 - 1)
16:30Term.J.S. Bazano 1 - 1 Renaissance
16:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Nyuki
16:30Term.Maniema Union 1 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport
23 ottobre 2018
16:30Term.Dragons 2 - 2 Dauphins Noirs
16:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 2 - 1 Muungano
24 ottobre 2018
16:30Term.Don Bosco 2 - 0 Renaissance(1 - 0)
16:30Term.TP Mazembe 1 - 0 Sanga Balende(0 - 0)
27 ottobre 2018
16:30Term.Don Bosco 3 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport
16:30Term.J.S. Bazano 4 - 0 Dragons
28 ottobre 2018
16:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 2 TP Mazembe(1 - 2)
16:30Term.Sanga Balende 2 - 2 Motema Pembe(2 - 1)
16:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 2 - 1 Nyuki
16:30Term.Maniema Union 0 - 2 V.Club
31 ottobre 2018
15:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Don Bosco 0 - 0 Dragons
01 novembre 2018
15:30Term.TP Mazembe 4 - 0 Maniema Union(1 - 0)
03 novembre 2018
14:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
04 novembre 2018
14:30Term.Renaissance 0 - 1 Sanga Balende(0 - 0)
16:30Term.TP Mazembe 3 - 2 V.Club(1 - 1)
16:30Term.Nyuki 1 - 0 J.S. Bazano
05 novembre 2018
14:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 3 Motema Pembe(0 - 1)
16:30Term.Muungano 0 - 1 Don Bosco
07 novembre 2018
14:30Term.V.Club 1 - 0 Motema Pembe(0 - 0)
16:30Term.TP Mazembe 2 - 0 Don Bosco(1 - 0)
10 novembre 2018
16:30Term.Renaissance 0 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo(0 - 0)
16:30Term.V.Club 0 - 0 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 0)
16:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 1)
11 novembre 2018
16:30Vit.Prem.TP Mazembe 3 - 0 J.S. Bazano
16:30Term.Sanga Balende 1 - 1 Maniema Union(1 - 1)
14 novembre 2018
15:30Term.Dragons 0 - 1 V.Club(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs(1 - 0)
19 novembre 2018
13:30Term.J.S. Bazano 1 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport(0 - 0)
20 novembre 2018
14:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Sanga Balende(1 - 0)
21 novembre 2018
15:30Vit.Prem.Dauphins Noirs 3 - 0 Muungano
24 novembre 2018
14:30Term.Muungano 1 - 2 TP Mazembe(0 - 1)
14:30Term.Motema Pembe 2 - 0 Dauphins Noirs(1 - 0)
26 novembre 2018
16:30Term.Dragons 1 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
28 novembre 2018
14:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 0 - 0 TP Mazembe(0 - 0)
14:30Term.Motema Pembe 0 - 0 Sanga Balende(0 - 0)
29 novembre 2018
14:30Term.Muungano 1 - 2 Renaissance(1 - 0)
02 dicembre 2018
14:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 3 TP Mazembe(0 - 1)
14:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 0 - 0 Sanga Balende(0 - 0)
14:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 J.S. Bazano
16:30Term.Muungano 1 - 2 FC Lubumbashi sport(0 - 1)
03 dicembre 2018
14:30Term.Maniema Union 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 0)
05 dicembre 2018
14:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 5 - 1 Renaissance(1 - 0)
06 dicembre 2018
14:30Term.Sanga Balende 0 - 2 Don Bosco(0 - 1)
08 dicembre 2018
16:00Vit.Prem.Renaissance 0 - 3 V.Club
16:30Term.Nyuki 0 - 2 TP Mazembe(0 - 1)
09 dicembre 2018
15:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 1 - 1 Sanga Balende
10 dicembre 2018
14:30Term.Motema Pembe 0 - 0 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 0)
11 dicembre 2018
15:30Term.V.Club 2 - 1 Nyuki(1 - 0)
12 dicembre 2018
15:30Term.Don Bosco 0 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo(0 - 0)
15:30Term.Maniema Union 0 - 0 Renaissance(0 - 0)
13 dicembre 2018
15:30Term.V.Club 5 - 1 Dauphins Noirs(3 - 0)
15 dicembre 2018
16:30Term.Sanga Balende 4 - 0 Dragons(1 - 0)
16 dicembre 2018
17:00Term.Maniema Union 1 - 0 Don Bosco(1 - 0)
17 dicembre 2018
17:00Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 Motema Pembe(1 - 0)
18 dicembre 2018
16:30Term.TP Mazembe 3 - 0 Dragons(2 - 0)
19 dicembre 2018
15:30Term.Don Bosco 1 - 1 Motema Pembe
15:30Term.Sanga Balende 1 - 0 J.S. Bazano(0 - 0)
26 dicembre 2018
15:30Post.V.ClubDauphins Noirs
27 dicembre 2018
14:30Term.Sanga Balende 0 - 1 V.Club(0 - 1)
28 dicembre 2018
15:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 Nyuki(0 - 1)
29 dicembre 2018
15:30Post.Dauphins NoirsMuungano
03 gennaio 2019
15:30Term.Don Bosco 2 - 4 V.Club(1 - 2)
15:30Term.Nyuki 2 - 2 Renaissance(1 - 1)
15:30Term.J.S. Bazano 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
04 gennaio 2019
15:30Post.Motema PembeDauphins Noirs
06 gennaio 2019
15:30Term.Nyuki 0 - 1 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 0)
15:30Term.Don Bosco 2 - 1 Motema Pembe(1 - 1)
15:30Term.J.S. Bazano 0 - 0 V.Club(0 - 0)
07 gennaio 2019
15:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 0 Muungano
08 gennaio 2019
15:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 3 V.Club(0 - 2)
10 gennaio 2019
15:30Term.Maniema Union 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano(1 - 0)
11 gennaio 2019
15:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 Renaissance(0 - 0)
14 gennaio 2019
15:30Post.V.ClubRenaissance
17 gennaio 2019
14:30Term.Maniema Union 2 - 3 Motema Pembe
22 gennaio 2019
15:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Maniema Union
23 gennaio 2019
15:30Term.V.Club 3 - 1 Motema Pembe
26 gennaio 2019
12:30Vit.Prem.FC Lubumbashi sport 3 - 0 Dragons
12:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Don Bosco
14:30Term.V.Club 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano
14:30Term.TP Mazembe 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
27 gennaio 2019
14:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 0 - 1 Maniema Union
14:30Post.MuunganoDauphins Noirs
14:30Term.Renaissance 0 - 0 Nyuki
29 gennaio 2019
15:30Term.V.Club 4 - 1 Don Bosco
30 gennaio 2019
15:30Term.Sanga Balende 1 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
15:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 2 J.S. Bazano
15:30Post.MuunganoDauphins Noirs
31 gennaio 2019
15:30Term.Dragons 1 - 2 Nyuki
15:30Term.Motema Pembe 2 - 0 Maniema Union
03 febbraio 2019
13:30Post.Dauphins NoirsFC Lubumbashi sport
13:30Post.J.S. BazanoMuungano
15:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 Renaissance
06 febbraio 2019
15:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 1 - 2 V.Club
15:30Post.Don BoscoTP Mazembe
15:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 TP Mazembe
07 febbraio 2019
13:30Term.Renaissance 3 - 2 Dragons
14:30Term.Maniema Union 3 - 0 Sanga Balende
08 febbraio 2019
15:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Motema Pembe(0 - 0)
09 febbraio 2019
15:30Post.TP MazembeMuungano
10 febbraio 2019
13:30Term.Renaissance 3 - 0 J.S. Bazano
13:30Term.Nyuki 2 - 1 Motema Pembe
15:30Post.FC Lubumbashi sportManiema Union
15:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Sanga Balende
13 febbraio 2019
15:30Term.Motema Pembe 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano
14 febbraio 2019
13:30Vit.Prem.Muungano 0 - 0 Motema Pembe(0 - 0)
15 febbraio 2019
15:30Term.Nyuki 0 - 2 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
16 febbraio 2019
13:30Term.Dragons 1 - 1 J.S. Bazano
15:30Term.Don Bosco 0 - 2 FC Lubumbashi sport
17 febbraio 2019
13:30Term.Nyuki 2 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
15:30Term.V.Club 3 - 0 Sanga Balende
15:30Term.TP Mazembe 4 - 1 Motema Pembe
15:30Term.Maniema Union 3 - 0 Motema Pembe
20 febbraio 2019
13:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
15:30Post.Sanga BalendeMotema Pembe
15:30Vit.Prem.Muungano 0 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo(0 - 0)
15:30Post.TP MazembeSaint-Eloi Lupopo
15:30Term.V.Club 2 - 0 Dragons
21 febbraio 2019
15:30Term.J.S. Bazano 0 - 3 TP Mazembe
23 febbraio 2019
15:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 3 - 0 Motema Pembe
24 febbraio 2019
13:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 0 Renaissance
15:30Post.Don BoscoNyuki
15:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 2 V.Club
15:30Term.Maniema Union 1 - 0 Nyuki
15:30Term.Sanga Balende 2 - 3 TP Mazembe
15:30Vit.Prem.Maniema Union 0 - 0 Muungano
27 febbraio 2019
13:30Term.Renaissance 2 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
15:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Dragons
28 febbraio 2019
14:30Term.TP Mazembe 5 - 0 Motema Pembe
15:30Term.V.Club 3 - 0 Maniema Union
02 marzo 2019
13:30Term.Dragons 0 - 0 Maniema Union
15:30Term.Renaissance 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
03 marzo 2019
13:30Term.J.S. Bazano 1 - 0 Don Bosco
15:30Term.Nyuki 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
15:30Vit.Prem.Muungano 0 - 3 Motema Pembe
15:30Post.V.ClubTP Mazembe
06 marzo 2019
15:30Vit.Prem.Maniema Union 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
15:30Term.J.S. Bazano 1 - 0 Sanga Balende
09 marzo 2019
15:30Term.Saint-Eloi Lupopo 0 - 0 J.S. Bazano
10 marzo 2019
15:30Post.Saint-Eloi LupopoDragons
15:30Post.Sanga BalendeNyuki
15:30Post.Don BoscoDauphins Noirs
15:30Term.Motema Pembe 4 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
15:30Term.Don Bosco 1 - 1 Sanga Balende
13 marzo 2019
15:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
15:30Term.Renaissance 2 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
14 marzo 2019
15:30Term.Dragons 0 - 3 Don Bosco
16 marzo 2019
15:30Term.Dauphins Noirs 1 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport
17 marzo 2019
15:30Post.DragonsSanga Balende
15:30Term.Renaissance 2 - 1 Don Bosco
18 marzo 2019
15:30Term.Nyuki 1 - 2 Motema Pembe
19 marzo 2019
15:30Term.FC Lubumbashi sport 4 - 3 Sanga Balende
20 marzo 2019
13:30Post.Maniema UnionRenaissance
15:30Post.Saint-Eloi LupopoFC Lubumbashi sport
15:30Vit.Prem.Dragons 3 - 0 Muungano
23 marzo 2019
15:30Term.Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
24 marzo 2019
15:30Post.Motema PembeDragons
15:30Vit.Prem.Sanga Balende 3 - 0 Muungano
15:30Post.Don BoscoDauphins Noirs
15:30Post.Dauphins NoirsJ.S. Bazano
27 marzo 2019
13:30Dauphins NoirsSaint-Eloi Lupopo
15:30J.S. BazanoManiema Union
15:30Vit.Prem.Muungano 0 - 3 V.Club
15:30Motema PembeDragons
28 marzo 2019
15:30Motema PembeV.Club
30 marzo 2019
15:30Don BoscoManiema Union
31 marzo 2019
15:30Motema PembeV.Club
16:30Motema PembeJ.S. Bazano
16:30Dauphins NoirsV.Club
16:30Dauphins NoirsMotema Pembe
02 aprile 2019
16:30TP MazembeRenaissance
03 aprile 2019
13:30Motema PembeRenaissance
04 aprile 2019
15:30NyukiV.Club
15:30DragonsTP Mazembe
06 aprile 2019
15:30Vit.Prem.FC Lubumbashi sport 3 - 0 Muungano
15:30Sanga BalendeRenaissance
07 aprile 2019
13:30J.S. BazanoNyuki
15:30Dauphins NoirsDragons
15:30Saint-Eloi LupopoMotema Pembe
10 aprile 2019
15:30Maniema UnionTP Mazembe
12 aprile 2019
15:30Vit.Prem.Don Bosco 3 - 0 Muungano
13 aprile 2019
15:30J.S. BazanoDauphins Noirs
14 aprile 2019
13:30Vit.Prem.Muungano 0 - 3 Nyuki
15:30Sanga BalendeDauphins Noirs
15:30Saint-Eloi LupopoDon Bosco
17 aprile 2019
15:30TP MazembeDauphins Noirs
20 aprile 2019
15:30Vit.Prem.Renaissance 3 - 0 Muungano
21 aprile 2019
13:30V.ClubFC Lubumbashi sport
15:30Vit.Prem.Muungano 0 - 3 Nyuki
15:30Maniema UnionDauphins Noirs
15:30Motema PembeDon Bosco
15:30Sanga BalendeDauphins Noirs
24 aprile 2019
15:30NyukiFC Lubumbashi sport
Chat
0 Messaggi