Calendario Pirin Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria :
Coppa di Bulgaria | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 14/10 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Vihren Sandan. | 0 - 1 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
V | 18/11 | DTS | 1/8 Finale | Pirin Blagoev. | 2 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | |
S | 28/02 | Term. | 1/4 Finale | Hebar | 2 - 1 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
Bulgaria :
Parva Liga | |||||||
S | 14/07 | Term. | G1 | Pirin Blagoev. | 1 - 2 | Beroe | |
S | 21/07 | Term. | G2 | CSKA 1948 | 3 - 0 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
P | 29/07 | Term. | G3 | Pirin Blagoev. | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |
S | 05/08 | Term. | G4 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 - 0 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
S | 11/08 | Term. | G5 | Pirin Blagoev. | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
S | 25/08 | Term. | G7 | Pirin Blagoev. | 0 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | |
S | 01/09 | Term. | G8 | Pirin Blagoev. | 0 - 2 | Arda Kardzhali | |
S | 14/09 | Term. | G6 | Levski Sofia | 2 - 0 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
V | 18/09 | Term. | G9 | Hebar | 1 - 2 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
V | 24/09 | Term. | G10 | Pirin Blagoev. | 1 - 0 | Krumovgrad | |
V | 28/09 | Term. | G11 | Etar | 0 - 2 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
P | 02/10 | Term. | G12 | Pirin Blagoev. | 1 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | |
S | 08/10 | Term. | G13 | Ludogorets Ra. | 4 - 0 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
S | 21/10 | Term. | G14 | Pirin Blagoev. | 1 - 2 | Litex Lovech | |
S | 26/10 | Term. | G15 | Cherno More V. | 2 - 1 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
P | 03/11 | Term. | G16 | Beroe | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
V | 11/11 | Term. | G17 | Pirin Blagoev. | 2 - 1 | CSKA 1948 | |
S | 25/11 | Term. | G18 | Botev Plovdiv | 3 - 1 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
P | 03/12 | Term. | G19 | Pirin Blagoev. | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |
S | 11/12 | Term. | G20 | Lokomotiv Plo. | 3 - 0 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
S | 17/02 | Term. | G21 | Pirin Blagoev. | 1 - 2 | Levski Sofia | |
V | 23/02 | Term. | G22 | Botev Vratsa | 1 - 2 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
P | 04/03 | Term. | G23 | Arda Kardzhali | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
P | 11/03 | Term. | G24 | Pirin Blagoev. | 1 - 1 | Hebar | |
P | 17/03 | Term. | G25 | Krumovgrad | 2 - 2 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
- | 29/03 | G26 | Pirin Blagoev. | 13:00 | Etar | ||
- | 02/04 | G27 | Slavia Sofia | 18:30 | Pirin Blagoev. | ||
- | 07/04 | G28 | Pirin Blagoev. | 19:15 | Ludogorets Ra. | ||
- | 12/04 | G29 | Litex Lovech | 19:15 | Pirin Blagoev. | ||
- | 20/04 | G30 | Pirin Blagoev. | 14:15 | Cherno More V. |
Chat
0 Messaggi