Calendario Litex Lovech
Bulgaria :
Coppa di Bulgaria | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 09/11 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Chernomorets . | 0 - 3 | Litex Lovech | |
V | 05/12 | Term. | 1/8 Finale | Slavia Sofia | 0 - 1 | Litex Lovech | |
V | 28/02 | Term. | 1/4 Finale | Litex Lovech | 1 - 0 | Arda Kardzhali | |
- | 09/04 | 1/2 Finale - A | Litex Lovech | 19:00 | Botev Plovdiv | ||
- | 23/04 | 1/2 Finale - R | Botev Plovdiv | 19:00 | Litex Lovech | ||
Bulgaria :
Parva Liga | |||||||
P | 16/07 | Term. | G1 | Hebar | 0 - 0 | Litex Lovech | |
V | 21/07 | Term. | G2 | Litex Lovech | 1 - 0 | Krumovgrad | |
P | 06/08 | Term. | G4 | Litex Lovech | 1 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | |
S | 13/08 | Term. | G5 | Ludogorets Ra. | 3 - 0 | Litex Lovech | |
V | 19/08 | Term. | G6 | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 2 | Litex Lovech | |
P | 26/08 | Term. | G7 | Litex Lovech | 1 - 1 | Cherno More V. | |
V | 02/09 | Term. | G8 | Beroe | 0 - 3 | Litex Lovech | |
V | 17/09 | Term. | G9 | Litex Lovech | 2 - 0 | CSKA 1948 | |
V | 22/09 | Term. | G10 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | Litex Lovech | |
V | 28/09 | Term. | G11 | Litex Lovech | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |
V | 02/10 | Term. | G12 | Lokomotiv Plo. | 0 - 2 | Litex Lovech | |
P | 07/10 | Term. | G13 | Litex Lovech | 1 - 1 | Levski Sofia | |
V | 21/10 | Term. | G14 | Pirin Blagoev. | 1 - 2 | Litex Lovech | |
P | 27/10 | Term. | G15 | Litex Lovech | 0 - 0 | Arda Kardzhali | |
V | 01/11 | Term. | G3 | Etar | 0 - 1 | Litex Lovech | |
V | 06/11 | Term. | G16 | Litex Lovech | 3 - 0 | Hebar | |
V | 12/11 | Term. | G17 | Krumovgrad | 1 - 4 | Litex Lovech | |
V | 26/11 | Term. | G18 | Litex Lovech | 2 - 0 | Etar | |
P | 01/12 | Term. | G19 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 1 | Litex Lovech | |
S | 10/12 | Term. | G20 | Litex Lovech | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
V | 18/02 | Term. | G21 | Litex Lovech | 3 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |
S | 24/02 | Term. | G22 | Cherno More V. | 1 - 0 | Litex Lovech | |
V | 03/03 | Term. | G23 | Litex Lovech | 3 - 0 | Beroe | |
- | 09/03 | G24 | CSKA 1948 | 14:00 | Litex Lovech | ||
- | 17/03 | G25 | Litex Lovech | 16:45 | Botev Plovdiv | ||
- | 30/03 | G26 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 19:00 | Litex Lovech | ||
- | 03/04 | G27 | Litex Lovech | 19:00 | Lokomotiv Plo. | ||
- | 06/04 | G28 | Levski Sofia | 19:00 | Litex Lovech | ||
- | 13/04 | G29 | Litex Lovech | 19:00 | Pirin Blagoev. | ||
- | 20/04 | G30 | Arda Kardzhali | 19:00 | Litex Lovech |
Chat
0 Messaggi