Risultati Liga Profesional Bolivia Calcio

Partite di Liga Profesional Bolivia

19 gennaio 2019
20:00Term.Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 1 Always Ready(1 - 0)
22:15Term.Real Potosi 3 - 1 Guabira(1 - 1)
20 gennaio 2019
00:30Term.The Strongest 2 - 1 Aurora(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Destroyers 1 - 0 Blooming(1 - 0)
22:15Term.San Jose 2 - 2 Nacional Potosi(1 - 1)
22:15Term.Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 2 Bolivar(0 - 0)
21 gennaio 2019
00:30Term.Oriente Petrolero 1 - 1 Royal Pari(0 - 1)
26 gennaio 2019
20:00Term.Always Ready 2 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Guabira 0 - 0 Nacional Potosi(0 - 0)
22:15Term.Royal Pari 5 - 0 The Strongest(2 - 0)
27 gennaio 2019
01:00Term.Bolivar 2 - 0 Destroyers(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Real Potosi 1 - 1 Oriente Petrolero(1 - 0)
22:15Term.Aurora 0 - 2 Sport Boys Warnes(0 - 0)
28 gennaio 2019
00:30Term.Blooming 5 - 1 San Jose(3 - 1)
30 gennaio 2019
01:30Term.Destroyers 2 - 0 Always Ready(1 - 0)
21:00Term.Sport Boys Warnes 2 - 2 Royal Pari(2 - 1)
23:45Term.The Strongest 4 - 1 Real Potosi(2 - 0)
31 gennaio 2019
01:30Term.Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 1 Aurora(1 - 1)
01:30Term.Oriente Petrolero 1 - 1 Guabira(0 - 1)
01 febbraio 2019
01:30Term.Nacional Potosi 2 - 0 Blooming(0 - 0)
02 febbraio 2019
20:00Term.Royal Pari 2 - 3 Jorge Wilstermann(1 - 1)
22:15Term.Aurora 2 - 0 Destroyers(1 - 0)
03 febbraio 2019
01:00Term.Oriente Petrolero 2 - 1 The Strongest(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Always Ready 3 - 3 San Jose(1 - 3)
20:00Term.Real Potosi 2 - 1 Sport Boys Warnes(1 - 1)
21:00Term.Bolivar 1 - 1 Nacional Potosi(1 - 1)
22:15Term.Guabira 2 - 2 Blooming(1 - 0)
06 febbraio 2019
01:30Term.Destroyers 0 - 0 Royal Pari(0 - 0)
23:15Term.Sport Boys Warnes 2 - 1 Oriente Petrolero(1 - 1)
07 febbraio 2019
01:30Term.Blooming 2 - 1 Bolivar(2 - 0)
01:30Term.San Jose 3 - 0 Aurora(2 - 0)
23:15Term.Jorge Wilstermann 5 - 0 Real Potosi(1 - 0)
08 febbraio 2019
01:30Term.Nacional Potosi 3 - 1 Always Ready(3 - 1)
09 febbraio 2019
20:00Term.Guabira 0 - 1 Bolivar(0 - 0)
22:15Term.Royal Pari 0 - 1 San Jose(0 - 0)
10 febbraio 2019
00:30Term.The Strongest 5 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes(3 - 0)
20:00Term.Always Ready 3 - 0 Blooming(2 - 0)
22:15Term.Aurora 0 - 0 Nacional Potosi(0 - 0)
22:15Term.Oriente Petrolero 2 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann(1 - 0)
12 febbraio 2019
00:00Term.Real Potosi 3 - 2 Destroyers(1 - 1)
14 febbraio 2019
01:00Term.San Jose 4 - 4 Bolivar(1 - 1)
16 febbraio 2019
20:00Term.Blooming 1 - 0 Aurora(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Bolivar 2 - 1 Always Ready(1 - 0)
22:15Term.Sport Boys Warnes 2 - 2 Guabira(2 - 1)
17 febbraio 2019
20:00Term.San Jose 2 - 2 Real Potosi(2 - 1)
20:00Term.Nacional Potosi 4 - 1 Royal Pari(1 - 1)
22:15Term.Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 1 The Strongest(0 - 1)
18 febbraio 2019
00:30Term.Destroyers 0 - 0 Oriente Petrolero(0 - 0)
20 febbraio 2019
20:00GuabiraAlways Ready
23:30Real PotosiNacional Potosi
21 febbraio 2019
01:45AuroraBolivar
01:45Royal PariBlooming
20:00Sport Boys WarnesJorge Wilstermann
23:30The StrongestDestroyers
22 febbraio 2019
01:45Oriente PetroleroSan Jose
23 febbraio 2019
20:00Always ReadyAurora
24 febbraio 2019
00:30BloomingReal Potosi
20:00Jorge WilstermannGuabira
21:00BolivarRoyal Pari
22:15Nacional PotosiOriente Petrolero
25 febbraio 2019
00:30DestroyersSport Boys Warnes
26 febbraio 2019
01:00San JoseThe Strongest
27 febbraio 2019
23:15Jorge WilstermannDestroyers
28 febbraio 2019
01:30Real PotosiBolivar
20:00Sport Boys WarnesSan Jose
01 marzo 2019
01:00The StrongestNacional Potosi
06 marzo 2019
23:15Royal PariAlways Ready
09 marzo 2019
01:00BolivarOriente Petrolero
20:00Always ReadyReal Potosi
22:15Nacional PotosiSport Boys Warnes
10 marzo 2019
20:00DestroyersGuabira
20:00AuroraRoyal Pari
22:15San JoseJorge Wilstermann
11 marzo 2019
00:30BloomingThe Strongest
00:30Post.Oriente PetroleroBlooming
13 marzo 2019
23:15Real PotosiAurora
14 marzo 2019
01:30Oriente PetroleroAlways Ready
01:30The StrongestBolivar
23:15Sport Boys WarnesBlooming
15 marzo 2019
01:30GuabiraRoyal Pari
16 marzo 2019
01:00Nacional PotosiDestroyers
20:00Always ReadyThe Strongest
22:15Royal PariReal Potosi
17 marzo 2019
20:00AuroraOriente Petrolero
21:00BolivarSport Boys Warnes
22:15San JoseGuabira
18 marzo 2019
00:30BloomingJorge Wilstermann
23 marzo 2019
20:00DestroyersSan Jose
22:15Jorge WilstermannNacional Potosi
24 marzo 2019
20:00GuabiraAurora
30 marzo 2019
20:00Always ReadySport Boys Warnes
22:15Royal PariOriente Petrolero
31 marzo 2019
21:00Nacional PotosiSan Jose
21:00GuabiraReal Potosi
22:00BolivarJorge Wilstermann
23:15AuroraThe Strongest
01 aprile 2019
01:30BloomingDestroyers
03 aprile 2019
21:00Sport Boys WarnesAurora
04 aprile 2019
00:15Jorge WilstermannAlways Ready
02:30Oriente PetroleroReal Potosi
02:30Nacional PotosiGuabira
05 aprile 2019
00:15San JoseBlooming
02:30DestroyersBolivar
02:30The StrongestRoyal Pari
06 aprile 2019
21:00Always ReadyDestroyers
07 aprile 2019
01:30AuroraJorge Wilstermann
21:00Real PotosiThe Strongest
22:00BolivarSan Jose
23:15GuabiraOriente Petrolero
08 aprile 2019
01:30BloomingNacional Potosi
09 aprile 2019
02:00Royal PariSport Boys Warnes
11 aprile 2019
01:00The StrongestGuabira
13 aprile 2019
02:00Nacional PotosiBolivar
21:00Sport Boys WarnesReal Potosi
23:15DestroyersAurora
14 aprile 2019
21:00The StrongestOriente Petrolero
21:00San JoseAlways Ready
23:15Jorge WilstermannRoyal Pari
15 aprile 2019
01:30BloomingGuabira
17 aprile 2019
21:00GuabiraThe Strongest
18 aprile 2019
02:00BolivarBlooming
02:30Real PotosiJorge Wilstermann
19 aprile 2019
00:15Royal PariDestroyers
02:30AuroraSan Jose
20 aprile 2019
21:00Sport Boys WarnesThe Strongest
21 aprile 2019
21:00San JoseRoyal Pari
21:00Nacional PotosiAurora
22:00BolivarGuabira
23:15Jorge WilstermannOriente Petrolero
22 aprile 2019
01:30BloomingAlways Ready
21:00DestroyersReal Potosi
24 aprile 2019
21:00Always ReadyNacional Potosi
26 aprile 2019
02:30Oriente PetroleroSport Boys Warnes
27 aprile 2019
21:00Always ReadyBolivar
23:15Real PotosiSan Jose
28 aprile 2019
01:30Royal PariNacional Potosi
21:00The StrongestJorge Wilstermann
21:00GuabiraSport Boys Warnes
23:15AuroraBlooming
29 aprile 2019
01:30Oriente PetroleroDestroyers
01 maggio 2019
21:00Always ReadyGuabira
21:00Nacional PotosiReal Potosi
22:00BolivarAurora
23:15DestroyersThe Strongest
02 maggio 2019
01:30BloomingRoyal Pari
03 maggio 2019
00:15Jorge WilstermannSport Boys Warnes
02:30San JoseOriente Petrolero
04 maggio 2019
21:00Royal PariBolivar
23:15AuroraAlways Ready
05 maggio 2019
21:00Real PotosiBlooming
21:00GuabiraJorge Wilstermann
23:15The StrongestSan Jose
06 maggio 2019
01:30Oriente PetroleroNacional Potosi
07 maggio 2019
01:30Sport Boys WarnesDestroyers
11 maggio 2019
02:00BolivarReal Potosi
21:00Always ReadyRoyal Pari
23:15AuroraGuabira
12 maggio 2019
21:00DestroyersJorge Wilstermann
21:00Nacional PotosiThe Strongest
23:15San JoseSport Boys Warnes
13 maggio 2019
01:30BloomingOriente Petrolero
15 maggio 2019
21:00Royal PariAurora
16 maggio 2019
00:15Real PotosiAlways Ready
02:30Jorge WilstermannSan Jose
02:30The StrongestBlooming
29 maggio 2019
21:00GuabiraDestroyers
21:00Sport Boys WarnesNacional Potosi
21:00Oriente PetroleroBolivar
02 giugno 2019
21:00AuroraReal Potosi
21:00Royal PariGuabira
21:00Nacional PotosiJorge Wilstermann
21:00Always ReadyOriente Petrolero
21:00BolivarThe Strongest
21:00BloomingSport Boys Warnes
21:00San JoseDestroyers
05 giugno 2019
21:00Sport Boys WarnesBolivar
21:00DestroyersNacional Potosi
21:00The StrongestAlways Ready
21:00Oriente PetroleroAurora
21:00GuabiraSan Jose
21:00Real PotosiRoyal Pari
21:00Jorge WilstermannBlooming
Chat
1 Messaggi
  • 64x64
    OLAWUNMI

    ciao