Calendario FK Vitebsk
Bielorussia :
2a Divisione | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 08/04 | Term. | G2 | FK Vitebsk | 0 - 0 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | |
V | 15/04 | Term. | G3 | Niva | 1 - 2 | FK Vitebsk | |
S | 22/04 | Term. | G4 | FK Vitebsk | 0 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | |
V | 29/04 | Term. | G5 | Lida | 1 - 2 | FK Vitebsk | |
S | 08/05 | Term. | G6 | FK Vitebsk | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Dzerz. | |
S | 14/05 | Term. | G7 | Gomelzheldort. | 2 - 0 | FK Vitebsk | |
S | 20/05 | Term. | G8 | FK Vitebsk | 0 - 1 | Baranovichi | |
V | 27/05 | Term. | G9 | Kommunalnik | 0 - 3 | FK Vitebsk | |
V | 04/06 | Term. | G10 | FK Vitebsk | 1 - 0 | Maxline Vitebsk | |
V | 10/06 | Term. | G11 | FC Ostrovets | 1 - 2 | FK Vitebsk | |
V | 17/06 | Term. | G12 | FK Vitebsk | 3 - 0 | FK Molodechno | |
V | 25/06 | Term. | G13 | Shakhtar-2 (P. | 1 - 6 | FK Vitebsk | |
V | 02/07 | Term. | G14 | FK Vitebsk | 5 - 1 | FK Osipovichy | |
V | 08/07 | Term. | G15 | FK Orsha | 2 - 3 | FK Vitebsk | |
V | 15/07 | Term. | G16 | FK Vitebsk | 2 - 1 | Bumprom Gomel | |
V | 06/08 | Term. | G17 | Volna | 0 - 4 | FK Vitebsk | |
V | 16/08 | Term. | G19 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 1 - 2 | FK Vitebsk | |
V | 20/08 | Term. | G20 | FK Vitebsk | 3 - 0 | Niva | |
P | 27/08 | Term. | G21 | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 0 | FK Vitebsk | |
P | 03/09 | Term. | G22 | FK Vitebsk | 0 - 0 | Lida | |
S | 09/09 | Term. | G23 | Arsenal Dzerz. | 4 - 0 | FK Vitebsk | |
V | 16/09 | Term. | G24 | FK Vitebsk | 2 - 0 | Gomelzheldort. | |
V | 24/09 | Term. | G25 | Baranovichi | 0 - 4 | FK Vitebsk | |
V | 30/09 | Term. | G26 | FK Vitebsk | 4 - 1 | Kommunalnik | |
V | 07/10 | Term. | G27 | Maxline Vitebsk | 0 - 4 | FK Vitebsk | |
V | 14/10 | Term. | G28 | FK Vitebsk | 3 - 0 | FC Ostrovets | |
P | 22/10 | Term. | G29 | FK Molodechno | 0 - 0 | FK Vitebsk | |
V | 28/10 | Term. | G30 | FK Vitebsk | 2 - 1 | Shakhtar-2 (P. | |
V | 04/11 | Term. | G31 | FK Osipovichy | 0 - 4 | FK Vitebsk | |
V | 11/11 | Term. | G32 | FK Vitebsk | 3 - 2 | FK Orsha | |
V | 18/11 | Term. | G33 | Bumprom Gomel | 0 - 1 | FK Vitebsk | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | G34 | FK Vitebsk | 3 - 0 | Volna | |
Bielorussia :
Vysshaya Liga | |||||||
- | 17/03 | G1 | Shakhtyor Sol. | 15:00 | FK Vitebsk | ||
- | 30/03 | G2 | FK Vitebsk | 14:00 | Slavia Mozyr | ||
- | 06/04 | G3 | Arsenal Dzerz. | 17:00 | FK Vitebsk | ||
- | 13/04 | G4 | FK Vitebsk | 17:00 | FK Slutsk | ||
- | 20/04 | G5 | Neman Grodno | 17:00 | FK Vitebsk | ||
- | 27/04 | G6 | FK Vitebsk | 17:00 | BATE Borisov | ||
- | 01/05 | G7 | Dinamo Minsk | 17:00 | FK Vitebsk | ||
- | 11/05 | G8 | FK Vitebsk | 17:00 | FC Smorgon | ||
- | 18/05 | G9 | Minsk | 17:00 | FK Vitebsk | ||
- | 25/05 | G10 | FK Vitebsk | 17:00 | Naftan Novopo. | ||
- | 01/06 | G11 | Gomel | 17:00 | FK Vitebsk | ||
- | 15/06 | G12 | FK Vitebsk | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
- | 22/06 | G13 | Dnepr Mogilev | 17:00 | FK Vitebsk | ||
- | 29/06 | G14 | Dinamo Brest | 17:00 | FK Vitebsk | ||
- | 06/07 | G15 | FK Vitebsk | 17:00 | Isloch | ||
- | 03/08 | G16 | FK Vitebsk | 17:00 | Shakhtyor Sol. | ||
- | 10/08 | G17 | Slavia Mozyr | 17:00 | FK Vitebsk | ||
- | 17/08 | G18 | FK Vitebsk | 17:00 | Arsenal Dzerz. | ||
- | 24/08 | G19 | FK Slutsk | 17:00 | FK Vitebsk | ||
- | 31/08 | G20 | FK Vitebsk | 17:00 | Neman Grodno | ||
- | 14/09 | G21 | BATE Borisov | 17:00 | FK Vitebsk | ||
- | 21/09 | G22 | FK Vitebsk | 17:00 | Dinamo Minsk | ||
- | 28/09 | G23 | FC Smorgon | 17:00 | FK Vitebsk | ||
- | 05/10 | G24 | FK Vitebsk | 17:00 | Minsk | ||
- | 19/10 | G25 | Naftan Novopo. | 17:00 | FK Vitebsk | ||
- | 26/10 | G26 | FK Vitebsk | 17:00 | Gomel | ||
- | 02/11 | G27 | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | FK Vitebsk | ||
- | 09/11 | G28 | FK Vitebsk | 17:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
- | 23/11 | G29 | FK Vitebsk | 17:00 | Dinamo Brest | ||
- | 30/11 | G30 | Isloch | 17:00 | FK Vitebsk |
Chat
0 Messaggi