Calendario Oostende
Belgio :
Coppa di Belgio | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 31/10 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Eupen | 0 - 2 | Oostende | |
V | 06/12 | DTS | 1/8 Finale | Oostende | 3 - 1 | Genk | |
V | 17/01 | Term. | 1/4 Finale | Oostende | 2 - 0 | FC Brussels | |
P | 08/02 | Term. | 1/2 Finale - A | Oostende | 1 - 1 | Antwerp | |
S | 29/02 | Term. | 1/2 Finale - R | Antwerp | 3 - 0 | Oostende | |
Belgio :
Proximus League | |||||||
S | 11/08 | Term. | G1 | Oostende | 1 - 3 | Beerschot | |
S | 13/08 | Term. | G1 | Oostende | 0 - 1 | Lommel | |
V | 18/08 | Term. | G2 | FCV Dender EH | 2 - 3 | Oostende | |
S | 19/08 | Term. | G2 | Deinze | 1 - 0 | Oostende | |
S | 27/08 | Term. | G3 | FC Liegi | 2 - 0 | Oostende | |
S | 27/08 | Term. | G3 | Francs Borains | 1 - 0 | Oostende | |
P | 02/09 | Term. | G4 | Oostende | 1 - 1 | Seresien | |
S | 16/09 | Term. | G5 | Oostende | 1 - 3 | Patro Eisden | |
V | 17/09 | Term. | G5 | SL 16 FC | 0 - 1 | Oostende | |
P | 23/09 | Term. | G6 | Seresien | 1 - 1 | Oostende | |
P | 30/09 | Term. | G7 | Beerschot | 1 - 1 | Oostende | |
P | 30/09 | Term. | G7 | Oostende | 3 - 3 | Oosterzonen | |
V | 21/10 | Term. | G9 | Oostende | 3 - 0 | SL 16 FC | |
P | 22/10 | Term. | G9 | FCV Dender EH | 1 - 1 | Oostende | |
P | 27/10 | Term. | G10 | Oostende | 0 - 0 | Patro Eisden | |
V | 29/10 | Term. | G10 | FC Liegi | 0 - 2 | Oostende | |
V | 03/11 | Term. | G11 | Zulte-Waregem | 0 - 1 | Oostende | |
P | 04/11 | Term. | G11 | Oostende | 1 - 1 | Lommel | |
S | 11/11 | Term. | G12 | Oostende | 1 - 3 | Deinze | |
V | 11/11 | Term. | G12 | Oostende | 1 - 0 | Francs Borains | |
P | 25/11 | Term. | G13 | FC Bruges | 3 - 3 | Oostende | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | G13 | Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 5 | Oostende | |
S | 02/12 | Term. | G14 | Oostende | 0 - 2 | Waasland-Beve. | |
S | 03/12 | Term. | G14 | Oostende | 0 - 1 | Oosterzonen | |
V | 09/12 | Term. | G15 | FC Bruges | 0 - 1 | Oostende | |
S | 10/12 | Term. | G15 | Oostende | 0 - 2 | Waasland-Beve. | |
P | 12/01 | Term. | G17 | Beerschot | 1 - 1 | Oostende | |
V | 14/01 | Term. | G17 | Oostende | 3 - 2 | Zulte-Waregem | |
S | 28/01 | Term. | G19 | Oostende | 0 - 1 | Deinze | |
V | 02/02 | Term. | G20 | SL 16 FC | 0 - 1 | Oostende | |
V | 03/02 | Term. | G20 | Oosterzonen | 1 - 2 | Oostende | |
P | 07/02 | Term. | G18 | Oostende | 1 - 1 | FC Liegi | |
S | 10/02 | Term. | G21 | Oostende | 1 - 2 | Seresien | |
S | 11/02 | Term. | G21 | Oostende | 0 - 2 | FC Liegi | |
V | 14/02 | Term. | G18 | Francs Borains | 0 - 2 | Oostende | |
V | 17/02 | Term. | G22 | Lommel | 0 - 1 | Oostende | |
P | 18/02 | Term. | G22 | Patro Eisden | 0 - 0 | Oostende | |
V | 24/02 | Term. | G23 | Oostende | 2 - 1 | FCV Dender EH | |
S | 24/02 | Term. | G23 | Oostende | 1 - 4 | FC Bruges | |
S | 02/03 | Term. | G24 | Deinze | 4 - 1 | Oostende | |
V | 03/03 | Term. | G24 | Waasland-Beve. | 2 - 3 | Oostende | |
- | 09/03 | G25 | Oostende | 20:00 | FCV Dender EH | ||
- | 10/03 | G25 | Oostende | 13:30 | Zulte-Waregem | ||
- | 16/03 | G26 | Lommel | 16:00 | Oostende | ||
- | 30/03 | G27 | Oostende | 16:00 | Francs Borains | ||
- | 31/03 | G27 | Seresien | 13:30 | Oostende | ||
- | 05/04 | G28 | Waasland-Beve. | 20:00 | Oostende | ||
- | 07/04 | G28 | Oostende | 16:00 | Beerschot | ||
- | 13/04 | G29 | Oosterzonen | 16:00 | Oostende | ||
- | 14/04 | G29 | Patro Eisden | 19:15 | Oostende | ||
- | 19/04 | G30 | Oostende | 20:00 | FC Bruges | ||
- | 19/04 | G30 | Oostende | 20:00 | SL 16 FC |
Chat
0 Messaggi