Calendario Jagiellonia Bialystok
Polonia :
Coppa di Polonia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 26/09 | Term. | 1/32 F. | Jagiellonia B. | 2 - 0 | Slask | |
V | 08/11 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Resovia | 1 - 3 | Jagiellonia B. | |
V | 05/12 | Term. | 1/8 Finale | Jagiellonia B. | 2 - 0 | Warta Poznan | |
V | 28/02 | DTS | 1/4 Finale | Jagiellonia B. | 2 - 1 | Korona Kielce | |
S | 03/04 | DTS | 1/2 Finale | Pogon | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia B. | |
Polonia :
Ekstraklasa | |||||||
S | 22/07 | Term. | G1 | Rakow | 3 - 0 | Jagiellonia B. | |
V | 29/07 | Term. | G2 | Jagiellonia B. | 4 - 1 | Puszcza Niepo. | |
V | 04/08 | Term. | G3 | Jagiellonia B. | 2 - 1 | Widzew | |
V | 19/08 | Term. | G5 | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia B. | |
V | 27/08 | Term. | G6 | Jagiellonia B. | 4 - 1 | Gornik | |
S | 03/09 | Term. | G7 | Slask | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia B. | |
V | 17/09 | Term. | G8 | Jagiellonia B. | 3 - 2 | Radomiak Radom | |
P | 22/09 | Term. | G9 | Lodzki KS | 2 - 2 | Jagiellonia B. | |
V | 01/10 | Term. | G10 | Jagiellonia B. | 2 - 0 | Legia | |
V | 08/10 | Term. | G11 | Cracovia Krakow | 2 - 4 | Jagiellonia B. | |
V | 20/10 | Term. | G12 | Jagiellonia B. | 3 - 0 | Zaglebie | |
P | 24/10 | Term. | G4 | Lech Poznan | 3 - 3 | Jagiellonia B. | |
S | 28/10 | Term. | G13 | Pogon | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia B. | |
V | 03/11 | Term. | G14 | Jagiellonia B. | 4 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |
P | 11/11 | Term. | G15 | Korona Kielce | 2 - 2 | Jagiellonia B. | |
P | 24/11 | Term. | G16 | Jagiellonia B. | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |
V | 01/12 | Term. | G17 | Warta Poznan | 1 - 2 | Jagiellonia B. | |
V | 10/12 | Term. | G18 | Jagiellonia B. | 4 - 2 | Rakow | |
P | 16/12 | Term. | G19 | Puszcza Niepo. | 3 - 3 | Jagiellonia B. | |
V | 11/02 | Term. | G20 | Widzew | 1 - 3 | Jagiellonia B. | |
S | 17/02 | Term. | G21 | Jagiellonia B. | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznan | |
P | 24/02 | Term. | G22 | Jagiellonia B. | 1 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow | |
S | 02/03 | Term. | G23 | Gornik | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia B. | |
V | 08/03 | Term. | G24 | Jagiellonia B. | 3 - 1 | Slask | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | G25 | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 2 | Jagiellonia B. | |
V | 30/03 | Term. | G26 | Jagiellonia B. | 6 - 0 | Lodzki KS | |
P | 07/04 | Term. | G27 | Legia | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia B. | |
S | 14/04 | Term. | G28 | Jagiellonia B. | 1 - 3 | Cracovia Krakow | |
V | 20/04 | Term. | G29 | Zaglebie | 1 - 2 | Jagiellonia B. | |
P | 26/04 | Term. | G30 | Jagiellonia B. | 2 - 2 | Pogon | |
S | 04/05 | Term. | G31 | Stal Mielec | 3 - 2 | Jagiellonia B. | |
- | 11/05 | G32 | Jagiellonia B. | 17:30 | Korona Kielce | ||
- | 18/05 | G33 | Piast Gliwice | 20:00 | Jagiellonia B. | ||
- | 25/05 | G34 | Jagiellonia B. | 17:30 | Warta Poznan |
Chat
0 Messaggi