|
---|
|
12:00 | Term. |
Dinaburg
2 - 1
FK Riga
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Metalurgs
5 - 1
Daugava Daugavpils
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Ventspils
3 - 2
FK Jurmala-VV
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Skonto Riga
3 - 0
Auda
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Dinaburg
0 - 2
Ventspils
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
FK Riga
1 - 2
Daugava Daugavpils
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
FK Jurmala-VV
0 - 1
Skonto Riga
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Auda
1 - 7
Metalurgs
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Daugava Daugavpils
1 - 0
Auda
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Ventspils
1 - 1
FK Riga
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Skonto Riga
1 - 1
Dinaburg
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Metalurgs
1 - 1
FK Jurmala-VV
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Dinaburg
1 - 4
Metalurgs
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
FK Riga
2 - 1
Auda
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
FK Jurmala-VV
0 - 2
Daugava Daugavpils
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Ventspils
1 - 1
Skonto Riga
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Auda
1 - 2
FK Jurmala-VV
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Daugava Daugavpils
0 - 1
Dinaburg
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Metalurgs
3 - 4
Ventspils
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Skonto Riga
1 - 0
FK Riga
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Dinaburg
2 - 0
Auda
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
FK Jurmala-VV
1 - 1
FK Riga
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Ventspils
3 - 0
Daugava Daugavpils
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Skonto Riga
1 - 0
Metalurgs
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Auda
0 - 3
Ventspils
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Daugava Daugavpils
0 - 4
Skonto Riga
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
FK Jurmala-VV
2 - 0
Dinaburg
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Metalurgs
2 - 2
FK Riga
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Auda
0 - 4
Skonto Riga
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Daugava Daugavpils
0 - 3
Metalurgs
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
FK Riga
1 - 1
Dinaburg
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
FK Jurmala-VV
1 - 1
Ventspils
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Daugava Daugavpils
0 - 0
FK Riga
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | Term. |
Metalurgs
4 - 1
Auda
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Ventspils
1 - 2
Dinaburg
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
FK Riga
1 - 4
Ventspils
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
FK Jurmala-VV
0 - 2
Metalurgs
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Auda
0 - 2
Daugava Daugavpils
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Dinaburg
0 - 1
Skonto Riga
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Daugava Daugavpils
1 - 1
FK Jurmala-VV
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Metalurgs
2 - 1
Dinaburg
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Skonto Riga
1 - 0
Ventspils
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Auda
0 - 2
FK Riga
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Dinaburg
1 - 0
Daugava Daugavpils
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
FK Riga
0 - 2
Skonto Riga
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Metalurgs
4 - 0
Ventspils
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Daugava Daugavpils
0 - 8
Ventspils
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
FK Riga
1 - 0
FK Jurmala-VV
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Metalurgs
3 - 1
Skonto Riga
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
FK Riga
0 - 2
Metalurgs
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Ventspils
5 - 1
Auda
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Daugava Daugavpils
1 - 1
FK Jurmala-VV
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Dinaburg
3 - 3
FK Riga
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Skonto Riga
2 - 0
Auda
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Metalurgs
3 - 0
Daugava Daugavpils
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Ventspils
4 - 0
FK Jurmala-VV
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Auda
1 - 6
Metalurgs
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Dinaburg
0 - 2
Ventspils
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
FK Riga
1 - 1
Daugava Daugavpils
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Auda
0 - 5
Dinaburg
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Daugava Daugavpils
4 - 0
Auda
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Dinaburg
0 - 0
FK Jurmala-VV
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Dinaburg
3 - 0
Metalurgs
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
FK Jurmala-VV
4 - 1
Daugava Daugavpils
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Ventspils
1 - 0
FK Riga
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Daugava Daugavpils
2 - 0
Dinaburg
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Skonto Riga
4 - 1
FK Riga
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Auda
0 - 1
FK Jurmala-VV
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Dinaburg
3 - 1
Auda
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
FK Riga
1 - 1
FK Jurmala-VV
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Ventspils
0 - 0
Daugava Daugavpils
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | Term. |
Skonto Riga
1 - 2
Metalurgs
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
FK Riga
3 - 1
Auda
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
FK Jurmala-VV
0 - 1
Skonto Riga
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Daugava Daugavpils
0 - 4
Skonto Riga
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
FK Jurmala-VV
0 - 0
Dinaburg
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Auda
0 - 6
Ventspils
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Metalurgs
2 - 1
FK Riga
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
FK Jurmala-VV
1 - 1
Auda
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
FK Riga
0 - 0
Dinaburg
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Auda
1 - 6
Skonto Riga
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Daugava Daugavpils
0 - 1
FK Riga
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Metalurgs
10 - 1
Auda
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Ventspils
3 - 1
Dinaburg
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Skonto Riga
0 - 2
FK Jurmala-VV
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Daugava Daugavpils
0 - 4
Metalurgs
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Auda
1 - 2
Daugava Daugavpils
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Dinaburg
1 - 2
Skonto Riga
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
FK Jurmala-VV
1 - 4
Metalurgs
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
FK Riga
1 - 3
Ventspils
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Ventspils
0 - 2
Metalurgs
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Auda
0 - 4
FK Riga
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Skonto Riga
3 - 2
FK Jurmala-VV
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Metalurgs
4 - 0
Dinaburg
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Skonto Riga
0 - 0
Ventspils
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
FK Jurmala-VV
2 - 0
Auda
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Dinaburg
4 - 0
Daugava Daugavpils
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
FK Riga
2 - 4
Skonto Riga
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Ventspils
1 - 1
Metalurgs
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Skonto Riga
2 - 0
Daugava Daugavpils
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
FK Jurmala-VV
2 - 2
Ventspils
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
FK Jurmala-VV
2 - 0
FK Riga
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Auda
0 - 3
Dinaburg
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Daugava Daugavpils
0 - 4
Ventspils
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Metalurgs
2 - 3
Skonto Riga
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Skonto Riga
3 - 0
Dinaburg
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Ventspils
0 - 3
Skonto Riga
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Metalurgs
1 - 0
FK Jurmala-VV
| | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Ventspils
2 - 1
Auda
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Dinaburg
0 - 1
FK Jurmala-VV
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
FK Riga
1 - 2
Metalurgs
| | |
12:00 | Term. |
Skonto Riga
6 - 0
Daugava Daugavpils
| | |