Calendario Samtredia
Georgia :
1a Divisione | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 02/03 | Term. | G1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 4 - 1 | Samtredia | |
P | 06/03 | Term. | G2 | Samtredia | 1 - 1 | Kolkheti-1913. | |
P | 10/03 | Term. | G3 | Saburtalo | 2 - 2 | Samtredia | |
S | 16/03 | Term. | G4 | Samtredia | 1 - 3 | Gagra | |
P | 30/03 | Term. | G5 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 - 1 | Samtredia | |
V | 03/04 | Term. | G6 | Samtredia | 2 - 0 | FC Samgurali . | |
S | 07/04 | Term. | G7 | Dila Gori | 3 - 0 | Samtredia | |
S | 11/04 | Term. | G8 | Samtredia | 1 - 2 | Kakheti Telavi | |
S | 16/04 | Term. | G9 | Dinamo Batumi | 3 - 1 | Samtredia | |
P | 20/04 | Term. | G10 | Samtredia | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |
- | 26/04 | G11 | Kolkheti-1913. | 17:00 | Samtredia | ||
- | 02/05 | G12 | Samtredia | 13:00 | Saburtalo | ||
- | 10/05 | G13 | Gagra | 14:00 | Samtredia | ||
- | 14/05 | G14 | Samtredia | 14:30 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
- | 18/05 | G15 | FC Samgurali . | 14:30 | Samtredia | ||
- | 23/05 | G16 | Samtredia | 15:00 | Dila Gori | ||
- | 28/05 | G17 | Kakheti Telavi | 18:00 | Samtredia | ||
- | 01/06 | G18 | Samtredia | 15:00 | Dinamo Batumi | ||
- | 03/08 | G19 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 14:00 | Samtredia | ||
- | 10/08 | G20 | Samtredia | 14:00 | Kolkheti-1913. | ||
- | 17/08 | G21 | Saburtalo | 15:00 | Samtredia | ||
- | 24/08 | G22 | Samtredia | 15:00 | Gagra | ||
- | 31/08 | G23 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 14:00 | Samtredia | ||
- | 14/09 | G24 | Samtredia | 14:00 | FC Samgurali . | ||
- | 21/09 | G25 | Dila Gori | 14:00 | Samtredia | ||
- | 28/09 | G26 | Samtredia | 14:00 | Kakheti Telavi | ||
- | 05/10 | G27 | Dinamo Batumi | 14:00 | Samtredia | ||
- | 19/10 | G28 | Samtredia | 13:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
- | 26/10 | G29 | Kolkheti-1913. | 13:00 | Samtredia | ||
- | 02/11 | G30 | Samtredia | 12:00 | Saburtalo | ||
- | 09/11 | G31 | Gagra | 11:30 | Samtredia | ||
- | 23/11 | G32 | Samtredia | 11:30 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
- | 30/11 | G33 | FC Samgurali . | 11:30 | Samtredia | ||
- | 04/12 | G34 | Samtredia | 11:30 | Dila Gori | ||
- | 08/12 | G35 | Kakheti Telavi | 11:00 | Samtredia | ||
- | 15/12 | G36 | Samtredia | 11:00 | Dinamo Batumi |
Chat
0 Messaggi