Calendario SV Leobendorf
Austria :
Coppa d'Austria | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 22/07 | DTS | 1º Turno | SV Leobendorf | 3 - 2 | SV Horn | |
S | 27/09 | Term. | 2º Turno | SV Leobendorf | 0 - 3 | Sturm Graz | |
Austria :
Regionalliga East | |||||||
V | 28/07 | Term. | G1 | SR Donaufeld | 1 - 4 | SV Leobendorf | |
V | 08/08 | Term. | G2 | SV Leobendorf | 3 - 1 | ASV Drassburg | |
V | 11/08 | Term. | G3 | Austria Wien . | 1 - 2 | SV Leobendorf | |
V | 19/08 | Term. | G4 | SV Leobendorf | 2 - 0 | SCU Ardagger | |
S | 25/08 | Term. | G5 | Traiskirchen | 3 - 2 | SV Leobendorf | |
S | 01/09 | Term. | G6 | SV Leobendorf | 2 - 4 | SC Wiener Vik. | |
P | 08/09 | Term. | G7 | SC Mannsdorf | 1 - 1 | SV Leobendorf | |
S | 15/09 | Term. | G8 | SC Team Wiene. | 1 - 0 | SV Leobendorf | |
S | 23/09 | Term. | G9 | SV Leobendorf | 1 - 4 | Rapid Wien (A) | |
P | 30/09 | Term. | G10 | Wiener SC | 2 - 2 | SV Leobendorf | |
S | 07/10 | Term. | G11 | SV Leobendorf | 0 - 1 | Karabakh Wien | |
V | 14/10 | Term. | G12 | Neusiedl | 1 - 4 | SV Leobendorf | |
V | 21/10 | Term. | G13 | SV Leobendorf | 4 - 1 | Favoritner AC | |
V | 26/10 | Term. | G14 | Oberwart | 0 - 5 | SV Leobendorf | |
S | 04/11 | Term. | G15 | SV Leobendorf | 0 - 1 | Krems | |
P | 11/11 | Term. | G16 | SV Leobendorf | 0 - 0 | SR Donaufeld | |
V | 01/03 | Term. | G17 | ASV Drassburg | 0 - 2 | SV Leobendorf | |
V | 09/03 | Term. | G18 | SV Leobendorf | 2 - 1 | Austria Wien . | |
P | 15/03 | Term. | G19 | SCU Ardagger | 0 - 0 | SV Leobendorf | |
V | 23/03 | Term. | G20 | SV Leobendorf | 3 - 1 | Traiskirchen | |
V | 30/03 | Term. | G21 | SC Wiener Vik. | 1 - 2 | SV Leobendorf | |
P | 05/04 | Term. | G22 | SV Leobendorf | 2 - 2 | SC Mannsdorf | |
V | 13/04 | Term. | G23 | SV Leobendorf | 2 - 1 | SC Team Wiene. | |
V | 19/04 | Term. | G24 | Rapid Wien (A) | 0 - 1 | SV Leobendorf | |
- | 27/04 | G25 | SV Leobendorf | 17:30 | Wiener SC | ||
- | 04/05 | G26 | Karabakh Wien | 16:00 | SV Leobendorf | ||
- | 09/05 | G27 | SV Leobendorf | 17:30 | Neusiedl | ||
- | 17/05 | G28 | Favoritner AC | 19:30 | SV Leobendorf | ||
- | 25/05 | G29 | SV Leobendorf | 17:30 | Oberwart | ||
- | 31/05 | G30 | Krems | 19:30 | SV Leobendorf |
Chat
0 Messaggi