Calendario Farense
Portogallo :
Coppa Lega | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 23/07 | DCR | 1º Turno | Moreirense | 1 - 1 | Farense | |
V | 29/07 | Term. | 2º Turno | Farense | 3 - 2 | Oliveirense | |
V | 27/09 | Term. | G1 | Farense | 1 - 0 | Tondela | |
S | 02/11 | Term. | G2 | Sporting Lisb. | 4 - 2 | Farense | |
Portogallo :
Coppa Portoghese | |||||||
S | 22/10 | Term. | 3º Turno | Vilaverdense FC | 3 - 2 | Farense | |
Portogallo :
Liga NOS | |||||||
S | 12/08 | Term. | G1 | Farense | 0 - 3 | Casa Pia | |
S | 20/08 | Term. | G2 | Porto | 2 - 1 | Farense | |
V | 26/08 | Term. | G3 | Farense | 5 - 0 | Chaves | |
S | 02/09 | Term. | G4 | Famalicao | 1 - 0 | Farense | |
V | 16/09 | Term. | G5 | Farense | 3 - 1 | Braga | |
S | 23/09 | Term. | G6 | Moreirense | 1 - 0 | Farense | |
S | 30/09 | Term. | G7 | Farense | 2 - 3 | Sporting Lisb. | |
P | 07/10 | Term. | G8 | Farense | 0 - 0 | Vizela | |
V | 29/10 | Term. | G9 | Rio Ave | 3 - 4 | Farense | |
V | 06/11 | Term. | G10 | Farense | 2 - 0 | Arouca | |
V | 12/11 | Term. | G11 | FC Boavista | 1 - 3 | Farense | |
S | 02/12 | Term. | G12 | Farense | 1 - 2 | Vitoria Guima. | |
P | 08/12 | Term. | G13 | Benfica | 1 - 1 | Farense | |
P | 15/12 | Term. | G14 | Farense | 0 - 0 | Estrela da Am. | |
S | 30/12 | Term. | G15 | Estoril | 4 - 0 | Farense | |
V | 06/01 | Term. | G16 | Farense | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |
S | 12/01 | Term. | G17 | Portimonense | 1 - 0 | Farense | |
V | 20/01 | Term. | G18 | Casa Pia | 1 - 3 | Farense | |
S | 28/01 | Term. | G19 | Farense | 1 - 3 | Porto | |
P | 04/02 | Term. | G20 | Chaves | 1 - 1 | Farense | |
P | 10/02 | Term. | G21 | Farense | 1 - 1 | Famalicao | |
S | 18/02 | Term. | G22 | Braga | 2 - 1 | Farense | |
S | 24/02 | Term. | G23 | Farense | 0 - 1 | Moreirense | |
S | 03/03 | Term. | G24 | Sporting Lisb. | 3 - 2 | Farense | |
- | 09/03 | G25 | Vizela | 16:30 | Farense | ||
- | 16/03 | G26 | Farense | 19:00 | Rio Ave | ||
- | 30/03 | G27 | Arouca | 19:00 | Farense | ||
- | 07/04 | G28 | Farense | 19:00 | FC Boavista | ||
- | 14/04 | G29 | Vitoria Guima. | 19:00 | Farense | ||
- | 21/04 | G30 | Farense | 19:00 | Benfica | ||
- | 28/04 | G31 | Estrela da Am. | 19:00 | Farense | ||
- | 05/05 | G32 | Farense | 19:00 | Estoril | ||
- | 12/05 | G33 | Gil Vicente | 19:00 | Farense | ||
- | 19/05 | G34 | Farense | 19:00 | Portimonense |
Chat
0 Messaggi